Ratings

CARPENTER Adelaide (Great-Britain)
26 tournaments
166 results
2010-11-27: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
CARPENTER Adelaide14-50HALL Steve
ARNOLD Roy53-11CARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaide13-51PRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imre52-12CARPENTER Adelaide
HALL Steve38-26CARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaide12-52ARNOLD Roy
2009-11-28: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
HAND David44-20CARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaide28-36ROWE Stephen
LIGHTMAN Marie25-39CARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaide07-57PRIDMORE Ben
JORDAN Yvette43-21CARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaide26-38DEXTER Helen
2008-11-29: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy55-09CARPENTER Adelaide
MARSON Phil57-07CARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaide09-55LEADER Imre
CARPENTER Adelaide19-45ROBISON Aidan
ROWE Stephen48-16CARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaide08-56PRIDMORE Ben
BECK David52-12CARPENTER Adelaide
2007-11-24: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
WOOLFSON Jonlost toCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toARNOLD Roy
RAMSAY Martainnwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ROWE Stephenwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstJACOBS Dan
2006-12-02: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toBECK David
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ROBISON Aidanwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toDYER Jeremy
JORDAN Yvettewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toMARSON Phil
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2005-11-26: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
WATSON Jameslost toCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toJORDAN Yvette
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstALLSOP Fran
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ROWE Stephenwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toDE GREY Aubrey
2004-12-12: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
ROWE Stephenwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstJORDAN Yvette
DYER Jeremywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BARRASS Iainwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
2003-07-12: OADBY regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy32-32CARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ROWE Stephenwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HANDEL Michaelwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2003-02-22: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ROWE Stephenwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2002-06-08: LONDON regionals(Great-Britain)
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstBACHE Julian
ROWE Stephenwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstRICHENS Julian
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Margaretwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2002-02-09: WELLINGBOROUGH regionals(Great-Britain)
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstGANTRY Dale
ROWE Stephenwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstRICHENS Julian
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Margaretwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2001-02-17: WELLINGBORO regional(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ROWE Stephenwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
MITCHELL Louiswon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2000-04-08: WELLINGBORO regionals(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1999-05-08: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstMARSON Phil
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BOE Alexanderwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
WORMLEY Markwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
TURNER Ianwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1999-04-10: WELLINGBOROUGH regionals(Great-Britain)
TURNER Ianwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Margaretwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
1998-02-21: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
TURNER Ianwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
FORSYTH Iainwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ATKINSON Markwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
EDMEAD Garrywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
LEADER Imrewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1997-12-06: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstCAGLEY Leslie
JOHNSON Gregwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
SUMMERS Davidwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1997-06-14: FRIMLEY GREEN(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ATKINSON Markwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
TURNER Ianwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HAIGH Davidwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1997-05-31: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstTURNER Alison
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstARNOLD Roy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstDAS Jeremy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1996-12-07: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstARNOLD Roy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
TURNER Ianwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1996-06-08: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
LEADER Imrewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1996-04-12: WELLINGBORO(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstKYTE Bruce
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
EDMEAD Garrywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1996-03-23: NOTTINGHAM(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BARRASS Iainwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DAS Jeremywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
WORMLEY Markwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
KYTE Brucewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1992-06-01: London regionals(Great-Britain)
STEPHENS Fintonwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstSTEPHENS Liam
EVANS Leewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ABREU Hamiltonwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
SELBY Matthewwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-05-01: Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BHAGAT Peterwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstFANCY Martin
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstTURNER Alison
RICKARD Jeremywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1992-04-01: Wellingboro regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
FANCY Martinwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
LYSONS Johnwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
HAIGH Davidwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide