Ratings
Selection de Colombes (France)
2001-08-11
2001-08-11
No standings were registered for this tournament.
List of players
- BERNOU Stephan (France)
- BETIN Dominique (France)
- BOINA Nayinou (France)
- ELJAMI Slimane (France)
- FISSEAU Luc (France)
- LIN Olivier (France)
- LIN Arnaud (France)
- OLIME Jean-Luc (France)
- PARISIS Vincent (France)
- RATONNAT Corentin (France)
- ROBERT Julio (France)
- SEKNADJE Jose (France)
- SOUID Lyess (France)
- SOW Nana (France)
- SOW Aissata (France)
- WDIAOUI Diarra (France)
16 players
Here are all results.
2001-08-11: Selection de Colombes(France)SEKNADJE Jose | won against | BOINA Nayinou |
BETIN Dominique | won against | SOW Nana |
RATONNAT Corentin | won against | ROBERT Julio |
LIN Olivier | lost to | BERNOU Stephan |
OLIME Jean-Luc | won against | WDIAOUI Diarra |
FISSEAU Luc | lost to | ELJAMI Slimane |
PARISIS Vincent | won against | SOUID Lyess |
LIN Arnaud | won against | SOW Aissata |
SOW Nana | won against | LIN Olivier |
BOINA Nayinou | lost to | SOUID Lyess |
WDIAOUI Diarra | lost to | FISSEAU Luc |
OLIME Jean-Luc | won against | ELJAMI Slimane |
BERNOU Stephan | lost to | BETIN Dominique |
RATONNAT Corentin | won against | LIN Arnaud |
PARISIS Vincent | lost to | SEKNADJE Jose |
ROBERT Julio | won against | SOW Aissata |
SOUID Lyess | won against | SOW Nana |
ELJAMI Slimane | won against | PARISIS Vincent |
BETIN Dominique | won against | RATONNAT Corentin |
SEKNADJE Jose | won against | OLIME Jean-Luc |
BOINA Nayinou | lost to | WDIAOUI Diarra |
LIN Arnaud | lost to | BERNOU Stephan |
LIN Olivier | won against | SOW Aissata |
FISSEAU Luc | won against | ROBERT Julio |
BETIN Dominique | lost to | SEKNADJE Jose |
OLIME Jean-Luc | won against | LIN Olivier |
PARISIS Vincent | lost to | RATONNAT Corentin |
SOUID Lyess | won against | ELJAMI Slimane |
SOW Nana | won against | WDIAOUI Diarra |
ROBERT Julio | won against | LIN Arnaud |
BERNOU Stephan | won against | FISSEAU Luc |
FISSEAU Luc | won against | LIN Olivier |
OLIME Jean-Luc | lost to | BETIN Dominique |
LIN Arnaud | lost to | SOW Nana |
SOUID Lyess | lost to | BERNOU Stephan |
WDIAOUI Diarra | lost to | PARISIS Vincent |
ELJAMI Slimane | won against | ROBERT Julio |
RATONNAT Corentin | lost to | SEKNADJE Jose |