Ratings

DE GREY Aubrey (Great-Britain)
59 tournaments
509 results
2005-11-26: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWATSON James
ROBISON Aidanlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toPRIDMORE Ben
DE GREY Aubrey32-32DYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toHUBBARD Geoff
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toDE GREY Aubrey
2004-05-01: Cambridge Regional Tournament(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
DYER Jeremylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toASPDEN Andy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstROWE Stephen
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
2004-04-10: London Regional(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDYER Jeremy
2004-02-282004-02-29: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toLEADER Imre
DE GREY Aubreylost toDE GRAAF Jan C
MARSON Phillost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDYER Jeremy
SHAMAN Davidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toAUZENDE Frederic
DE GREY Aubreywon againstASPDEN Andy
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
2003-12-06: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
DE GREY Aubreywon againstROWE Stephen
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DYER Jeremywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BARRASS Iainwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
2003-07-12: OADBY regionals(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
ROWE Stephenwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
2003-02-082003-02-09: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
NICOLET Stephanewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstGARDEBRINK Christian
TOMEI Robinlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstVAN BRUNSCHOT Chantall
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSTENBERG Veronica
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toBERNER Johan
ASPDEN Andylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toHUBBARD Geoff
DAUBA Cedriclost toDE GREY Aubrey
2002-09-142002-09-15: British CHAMPIONSHIP(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BARRASS Iainwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstRICHENS Julian
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
2002-02-232002-02-24: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
NICOLET Stephanewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
PRIDMORE Benlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toLEADER Imre
RICHENS Julianlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toMARSON Phil
ARNOLD Roylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
DIEPENMAAT Jeroenwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
DE GREY Aubreylost toTASTET Marc
2001-11-24: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTAN Beng
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
2001-09-30: NATIONAL Angleterre(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
MARSON Philwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
WORMLEY Markwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHORTON John
DE GREY Aubreywon againstFORSYTH Iain
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
2001-05-12: CAMBRIDGE regional(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBANNISTER Mac
MARSON Philwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWELTY Chris
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARRASS Iain
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
DE GREY Aubrey32-32LEADER Imre
DE GREY Aubreywon againstRICHENS Julian
2001-03-172001-03-18: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreylost toCORDY Alexandre
TURNER Ianlost toDE GREY Aubrey
LEES Anthonylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
ROWE Stephenlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toNICOLET Stephane
2001-02-17: WELLINGBORO regional(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMITCHELL Louis
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMARSON Phil
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
EDMEAD Garrywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
2000-11-25: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
HUBBARD Paulwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstLEES Anthony
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARTLETT Darren
2000-09-232000-09-24: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
DE GREY Aubrey32-32FEINSTEIN Joel
BARRASS Iainwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWORMLEY Mark
DE GREY Aubreywon againstFORSYTH Iain
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHORTON John
2000-05-13: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
DAS Jeremywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMARSON Phil
WORMLEY Markwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
2000-02-262000-02-27: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geofflost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSCHERNO Dominique
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toDE GREY Aubrey
NICOLET Stephanewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toAUZENDE Frederic
DE GREY Aubreylost toMARSON Phil
HERBEUVAL Olivierlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toCASTELLANO Giorgio
1999-11-27: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDAS Jeremy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
DE GREY Aubrey32-32HUBBARD Geoff
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMARSON Phil
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMAC GUIRE Kath
1999-09-251999-09-26: Nationals final(Great-Britain)
HAIGH Davidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstGHAZARYAN Anastas
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DAS Jeremywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstABRAMIAN Garik
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWORMLEY Mark
1999-05-08: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWORMLEY Mark
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
BOE Alexanderwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey32-32MARSON Phil
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1999-02-271999-02-28: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
SHAMAN David32-32DE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
SUIGNARD Ericlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ROBIN Francoislost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toEDMEAD Garry
DE GREY Aubrey32-32ARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMARSON Phil
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1998-11-051998-11-07: WOC 1998 (Barcelona)(World)
DE GREY Aubrey26-38SANO Yoko
HAGLUND Harri32-32DE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey45-19MARTINEZ Oscar
STANZIONE Pierluigi40-24DE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey33-31MAK Wai Tung
LECAT Renaud25-39DE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey17-47YAMADA Toru
VAN LANGENDONCKT Michel38-26DE GREY Aubrey
POYSTI Markku14-50DE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey28-36KRZYWONOS Tim
SCHREIBER Raphael52-12DE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey46-18MUNTANE Genar
DOIGNIE Fabrice02-62DE GREY Aubrey
1998-09-261998-09-27: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARRASS Iain
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
COLLAY Sophiewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstATKINSON Mark
EDMEAD Garrywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWORMLEY Mark
1998-08-291998-08-30: Olympiades - 2e tournoi - MSO2(Great-Britain)
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSEKNADJE Jose
TASTET Marcwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1998-08-221998-08-23: EGP Paris(France)
DE GREY Aubreylost toROBIN Francois
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstLIANG Yi
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
SEKNADJE Joselost toDE GREY Aubrey
ROCH Barbaralost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toNICOLET Stephane
DE GREY Aubreylost toCASPARD Emmanuel
TASTET Marcwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1998-06-13: CAMBRIDGE regionals(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWORMLEY Mark
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARRASS Iain
1998-05-30: FRIMLEY GREEN(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iainwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARRASS Iain
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
1998-02-281998-03-01: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreylost toCASPARD Emmanuel
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSUMMERS David
DE GREY Aubreylost toPLOWMAN Guy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSEKNADJE Jose
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
ROBIN Francoislost toDE GREY Aubrey
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey32-32ARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1997-12-06: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
SHAMAN Davidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
JOHNSON Gregwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSUMMERS David
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1997-09-131997-09-14: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
FEINSTEIN Joel32-32DE GREY Aubrey
EDMEAD Garrywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWORMLEY Mark
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARRASS Iain
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1997-08-301997-08-31: EGP Paris(France)
DE GREY Aubreylost toPENLOUP Dominique
LECAT Renaudlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toLIANG Yi
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BARNABA Donatolost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toSHAMAN David
COLLAY Fredericwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstFASCE Paolo
1997-08-231997-08-24: Olympiades des jeux 2 MSO2(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTAKEDA Hajime
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
SHAMAN Davidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
KITAJIMA Hidekiwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstATKINSON Mark
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
OKUBO Ryoichiwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1997-06-14: FRIMLEY GREEN(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstATKINSON Mark
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1997-05-31: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMARSON Phil
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Alison
1997-02-151997-02-16: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreylost toHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
ROBIN Francoislost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
1996-12-07: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
MARSON Philwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
1996-08-311996-09-01: EGP Paris(France)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMOREL Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toPENLOUP Dominique
VALLUND Henrikwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSCHERNO Dominique
ALARD Sergewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
ARNOLD Roylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toCAGLEY Leslie
1996-08-17: National FINAL(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWORMLEY Mark
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMARSON Phil
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
EDMEAD Garrywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstFORSYTH Iain
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
1996-07-271996-07-28: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toCALENDAR Hugo
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMUTTI Andrea
VIVIANI Albertowon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toVECCHI Elisabetta
DE GREY Aubreylost toCORDY Alexandre
DOHOGNE Yveslost toDE GREY Aubrey
1996-06-08: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1996-04-12: WELLINGBORO(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstEDMEAD Garry
FEINSTEIN Joel32-32DE GREY Aubrey
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstKYTE Bruce
MARSON Philwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-03-23: NOTTINGHAM(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDAS Jeremy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWORMLEY Mark
DE GREY Aubreywon againstKYTE Bruce
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMARSON Phil
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARRASS Iain
1996-02-101996-02-11: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreylost toALARD Serge
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianlost toDE GREY Aubrey
ARNOLD Roylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toBARRASS Iain
MARSON Phillost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPENLOUP Dominique
DE GREY Aubreylost toEDMEAD Garry
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstABE Hiroyuki
SHAMAN Davidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
CAGLEY Lesliewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1995-08-261995-08-27: EGP Paris(France)
LIANG Yilost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toPENLOUP Dominique
CAGLEY Leslielost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstJUHEM Philippe
NICOLET Stephanewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toFELDBORG Karsten
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCALENDAR Hugo
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstALDEBERT Marc
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1995-07-221995-07-23: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
EDMEAD Garrywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTASTET Marc
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstJOHNSON Greg
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCORDY Alexandre
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1995-02-251995-02-26: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ALDEBERT Marclost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toPLOWMAN Guy
DE GREY Aubreylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toBARRASS Iain
NICOLET Stephanewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHANDS Colin
CALENDAR Hugolost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstALARD Serge
1994-08-271994-08-28: EGP Paris(France)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCALI Elie
MAEDA Takeshilost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey32-32TASTET Marc
MAEDA Kohichilost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toSUEKUNI Makoto
TAKIZAWA Nobuyukiwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toJUHEM Philippe
BARRASS Iainwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
THILL Olivierlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
1994-07-301994-07-31: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ALARD Sergelost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toFEINSTEIN Joel
DAIX Alainlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toHANDEL Michael
TASTET Marcwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toLUND JENSEN Erik
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
JOHNSON Greg32-32DE GREY Aubrey
FELDBORG Karstenlost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toBERNER Nils
DE GREY Aubreywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1994-02-121994-02-13: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LAZARD Emmanuellost toDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toPENLOUP Dominique
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMARSON Phil
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstGEORGES Claude
SHAMAN Davidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreylost toALARD Serge
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSELBY Matthew
1993-07-311993-08-01: EGP Brussels EGP(Belgium)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPENLOUP Dominique
COLLAY Sophiewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
TURNER Ianwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
SHAMAN Davidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBETIN Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
JOHNSON Gregwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDAIX Alain
TASTET Marcwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1993-02-131993-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPOSTRACH Witold
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey32-32ALARD Serge
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBARRASS Iain
PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Piotrwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHANDS Colin
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Pawelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
SELBY Matthewwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1992-09-01: Nationals(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstFORSYTH Iain
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBASS John
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBHAGAT Peter
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstLYSONS John
DE GREY Aubrey32-32STEPHENSON David
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSHAMAN David
1992-08-291992-08-30: EGP Paris(France)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
DE GREY Aubreywon againstVERNOT Gabriel
JUHEM Philippewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstMASCORT Jean-Manuel
DE GREY Aubreywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstEYMARD Joel
DE GREY Aubreywon againstNICOLET Stephane
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1992-08-011992-08-02: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
SHAMAN Davidwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubrey32-32ALARD Serge
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCORDY Alexandre
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDELFANTE Christophe
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDECOEYERE Eric
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBRACCHI Andre
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
1992-06-01: London regionals(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstEVANS Lee
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubrey32-32PLOWMAN Guy
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSELBY Matthew
DE GREY Aubreywon againstBENJAMIN Jeremy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstABREU Hamilton
1992-05-01: Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstRICKARD Jeremy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstTURNER Ian
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSELBY Matthew
BHAGAT Peterwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1992-04-01: Wellingboro regionals(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstFANCY Martin
DE GREY Aubreywon againstLYSONS John
DE GREY Aubrey32-32PLOWMAN Guy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
MARSON Philwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1992-02-131992-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BHAGAT Peterwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstJOHNSON Greg
DE GREY Aubreywon againstHAIGH David
DE GREY Aubreywon againstSHAMAN David
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DE GREY Aubreywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
DE GREY Aubreywon againstWASER Stephan