Ratings

7th King state special (Japan)
2008-01-27

Here are all results.

2008-01-27: 7th King state special (Japan)
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstSUZUKI Yuta
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstMURAKAMI Takeshi
ITO Junyawon againstTANAKA Kensuke
OZAWA Koulost toSAWADA Tomohiro
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstKOBAYASHI Kasa
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstSATO Ryu
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
OHMORI Keitawon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
YAMAZAKI Nobuyukiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
SATO Kouichirolost toKURITA Seiya
NAKAMURA Yuyawon againstNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
AZUMA Hidekiwon againstSATO Yuri
TAKAHASHI Kanjilost toGOTO Masahiro
OHTAKE Kosukewon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
TANIDA Keikowon againstHAMADA Kikue
NAKANO Jyoulost toSANO Yoko
TANAKA Atsushiwon againstWATANABE Keiichi
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstAZUMA Hideki
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstOHTAKE Kosuke
ITO Junyawon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
OZAWA Kouwon againstMURAKAMI Takeshi
SAWADA Tomohirowon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstOHMORI Keita
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
SATO Kouichirowon againstSATO Yuri
SATO Ryuwon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
NAKAMURA Yuyawon againstSUZUKI Yuta
WATANABE Hideakilost toKOBAYASHI Kasa
KURITA Seiyawon againstNAGANO Yasushi
TAKAHASHI Kanjiwon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
TANIDA Keikolost toSANO Yoko
NAKANO Jyouwon againstHAMADA Kikue
TANAKA Atsushiwon againstGOTO Masahiro
TANAKA Kensukelost toKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
WATANABE Keiichiwon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstKURITA Seiya
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstTANAKA Atsushi
ITO Junyalost toNAGASAKI Hidekazu
OZAWA Kouwon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
SAWADA Tomohirowon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstSANO Yoko
OHMORI Keitalost toNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
YAMAZAKI Nobuyukiwon againstWATANABE Keiichi
SATO Kouichirowon againstAZUMA Hideki
SATO Ryuwon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
NAKAMURA Yuyalost toKOBAYASHI Kasa
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstTANAKA Kensuke
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
TAKAHASHI Kanjilost toOHTAKE Kosuke
TANIDA Keikolost toGOTO Masahiro
NAKANO Jyouwon againstNAGANO Yasushi
SATO Yuriwon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
SUZUKI Yutalost toNAGAMATSU Ryota
HISHIYAMA Yuichiwon againstHAMADA Kikue
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstNAGASAKI Hidekazu
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstSAWADA Tomohiro
ITO Junyawon againstTANAKA Atsushi
OZAWA Kouwon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
OHMORI Keitawon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
SATO Kouichirowon againstSANO Yoko
SATO Ryuwon againstNAKANO Jyou
NAKAMURA Yuyawon againstWATANABE Keiichi
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
KURITA Seiyawon againstNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstAZUMA Hideki
KOBAYASHI Kasawon againstGOTO Masahiro
TAKAHASHI Kanjiwon againstNAGANO Yasushi
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstSATO Yuri
OHTAKE Kosukewon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
TANIDA Keikowon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
TANAKA Kensukewon againstSUZUKI Yuta
KAWAGUCHI Genkiwon againstHAMADA Kikue
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstIWATA Hiroyuki
ITO Junyawon againstKOBAYASHI Kasa
OZAWA Kouwon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
SAWADA Tomohirowon againstKURITA Seiya
NAGASAKI Hidekazulost toTAMAKI Kyotaro
OHMORI Keitawon againstSATO Kouichiro
YAMAZAKI Nobuyukiwon againstSANO Yoko
SATO Ryuwon againstOHTAKE Kosuke
NAKAMURA Yuyawon againstTANIDA Keiko
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstTAKAHASHI Kanji
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstGOTO Masahiro
AZUMA Hidekiwon againstNAKANO Jyou
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstTANAKA Atsushi
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
SATO Yuriwon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstNAGANO Yasushi
TANAKA Kensukewon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
WATANABE Keiichiwon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
SUZUKI Yutawon againstHAMADA Kikue
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstOZAWA Kou
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
ITO Junyawon againstSAWADA Tomohiro
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstSATO Ryu
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstKURITA Seiya
OHMORI Keitawon againstMURAKAMI Takeshi
YAMAZAKI Nobuyukiwon againstNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
SATO Kouichirowon againstKOBAYASHI Kasa
NAKAMURA Yuyawon againstOHTAKE Kosuke
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstTANAKA Atsushi
AZUMA Hidekiwon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
TAKAHASHI Kanjiwon againstSANO Yoko
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstGOTO Masahiro
TANIDA Keikowon againstTANAKA Kensuke
NAKANO Jyouwon againstWATANABE Keiichi
SATO Yuriwon againstSUZUKI Yuta
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
NAGAMATSU Ryotalost toHAMADA Kikue