Ratings

41st challenge cup A (Japan)
2008-07-12

Here are all results.

2008-07-12: 41st challenge cup A(Japan)
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstKOBAYASHI Oh
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
MITSUYA Nobuakilost toHAMADA Kikue
UEDA Mikiyawon againstNAGANO Yasushi
NAKANO Jyouwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
SATO Ryuwon againstWATANABE Keiichi
SATAKE Yosukewon againstOHTAKE Kosuke
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstTOKI Yugo
SUZUKI Yutawon againstASANO Yuki
SATO Yuriwon againstISAKA Tomoaki
TANAKA Kensukewon againstTANAKA Michiko
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstNAKANO Jyou
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstHAMADA Kikue
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
MITSUYA Nobuakiwon againstTANAKA Michiko
UEDA Mikiyawon againstSATO Ryu
MASUDA Letakawon againstTANAKA Kensuke
SATAKE Yosukewon againstSATO Yuri
HISHIYAMA Yuichiwon againstOHTAKE Kosuke
SUZUKI Yutawon againstWATANABE Keiichi
NAGANO Yasushilost toASANO Yuki
KOBAYASHI Ohwon againstTOKI Yugo
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstISAKA Tomoaki
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstSUZUKI Yuta
MITSUYA Nobuakiwon againstASANO Yuki
UEDA Mikiyawon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
NAKANO Jyouwon againstHAMADA Kikue
MASUDA Letakawon againstSATAKE Yosuke
KURAMOCHI Yutalost toOHTAKE Kosuke
SATO Ryuwon againstTANAKA Kensuke
HISHIYAMA Yuichiwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstWATANABE Keiichi
KOBAYASHI Ohlost toSATO Yuri
ISAKA Tomoakiwon againstTANAKA Michiko
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstMASUDA Letaka
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstUEDA Mikiya
WATANABE Hideakilost toNAKANO Jyou
MITSUYA Nobuakiwon againstSATAKE Yosuke
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstTANAKA Kensuke
SATO Ryuwon againstSUZUKI Yuta
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstHAMADA Kikue
HISHIYAMA Yuichiwon againstSATO Yuri
OHTAKE Kosukewon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstISAKA Tomoaki
KOBAYASHI Ohwon againstASANO Yuki
WATANABE Keiichiwon againstTOKI Yugo
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstISHIHARA Makoto
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstSATAKE Yosuke
MITSUYA Nobuakiwon againstNAKANO Jyou
UEDA Mikiyawon againstMASUDA Letaka
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstHAMADA Kikue
SATO Ryuwon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstSUZUKI Yuta
OHTAKE Kosukelost toSATO Yuri
NAGANO Yasushilost toKOBAYASHI Oh
WATANABE Keiichiwon againstASANO Yuki
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstTANAKA Kensuke
TOKI Yugowon againstTANAKA Michiko
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstUEDA Mikiya
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstMITSUYA Nobuaki
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstSATO Ryu
NAKANO Jyouwon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
MASUDA Letakawon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstSATO Yuri
SATAKE Yosukewon againstKOBAYASHI Oh
OHTAKE Kosukewon againstWATANABE Keiichi
SUZUKI Yutawon againstISAKA Tomoaki
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
HAMADA Kikuewon againstTANAKA Michiko
ASANO Yukiwon againstTOKI Yugo