Ratings

12th Iepen Frysky KampioenSkippen (Netherlands)
2013-06-09

Here are all results.

2013-06-09: 12th Iepen Frysky KampioenSkippen(Netherlands)
HOBO Roelwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstFRANSEN Martin
SNEEK Marcellost toPRASEPTYO Linda
FONSECA NEVES Nataschawon againstKORTENDIJK Bauke
KUPERUS Holbelost toKUPERUS Arend
HOEKSTRA Jelkelost toHOEKSTRA Henk
DE VRIES Froukjelost toMELISSEN Joren
KUPERUS Jorritwon againstKUPERUS Camyle
MELISSEN Loralost toMELISSEN Arco
KUPERUS Jollewon againstMELISSEN Gisele
HOOGENBOOM Emielwon againstHUITINGA Timo
DE HAAN Ivarlost toDE HAAN Olaf
PRASEPTYO Lindalost toHOBO Roel
KUPERUS Arendlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstFONSECA NEVES Natascha
FRANSEN Martinwon againstSNEEK Marcel
MELISSEN Arcolost toKUPERUS Jolle
MELISSEN Jorenlost toKUPERUS Jorrit
DE HAAN Olaflost toHOOGENBOOM Emiel
KORTENDIJK Baukelost toKUPERUS Holbe
HOEKSTRA Henkwon againstDE VRIES Froukje
KUPERUS Camylewon againstHOEKSTRA Jelke
HUITINGA Timowon againstDE HAAN Ivar
MELISSEN Giselewon againstMELISSEN Lora
HOBO Roelwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toPRASEPTYO Linda
KUPERUS Jorritlost toFRANSEN Martin
HOOGENBOOM Emiellost toKUPERUS Arend
KUPERUS Jollewon againstFONSECA NEVES Natascha
KUPERUS Holbewon againstHOEKSTRA Henk
SNEEK Marcelwon againstMELISSEN Joren
HUITINGA Timowon againstKUPERUS Camyle
MELISSEN Giselelost toMELISSEN Arco
KORTENDIJK Baukewon againstDE HAAN Olaf
MELISSEN Loralost toDE VRIES Froukje
HOEKSTRA Jelkewon againstDE HAAN Ivar
FRANSEN Martinlost toHOBO Roel
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toPRASEPTYO Linda
KUPERUS Arendlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
KUPERUS Holbelost toSNEEK Marcel
HOEKSTRA Henklost toKUPERUS Jolle
MELISSEN Arcolost toKORTENDIJK Bauke
FONSECA NEVES Nataschawon againstHUITINGA Timo
KUPERUS Jorritwon againstHOOGENBOOM Emiel
MELISSEN Jorenlost toDE HAAN Olaf
DE VRIES Froukjewon againstHOEKSTRA Jelke
KUPERUS Camylewon againstMELISSEN Gisele
DE HAAN Ivarwon againstMELISSEN Lora
HOBO Roelwon againstKUPERUS Jolle
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstFRANSEN Martin
SNEEK Marcellost toKORTENDIJK Albert
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstKUPERUS Holbe
FONSECA NEVES Nataschalost toKUPERUS Arend
KORTENDIJK Baukelost toKUPERUS Jorrit
HUITINGA Timolost toHOEKSTRA Henk
DE HAAN Olaflost toKUPERUS Camyle
HOOGENBOOM Emiellost toDE VRIES Froukje
HOEKSTRA Jelkewon againstMELISSEN Arco
MELISSEN Lorawon againstMELISSEN Joren
MELISSEN Giselewon againstDE HAAN Ivar
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstKUPERUS Jorrit
KUPERUS Arendlost toHOBO Roel
KUPERUS Jollelost toSNEEK Marcel
FRANSEN Martinwon againstFONSECA NEVES Natascha
KUPERUS Camylelost toKUPERUS Holbe
HOEKSTRA Henklost toKORTENDIJK Bauke
DE VRIES Froukjewon againstDE HAAN Olaf
MELISSEN Arcolost toHUITINGA Timo
MELISSEN Lorawon againstHOEKSTRA Jelke
DE HAAN Ivarlost toHOOGENBOOM Emiel