Ratings

16th Iepen Fryske Othello Kampioenskippen (Netherlands)
2017-06-11

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    5071, HOBO, Roel, NL, 6, 502
    5239, FRANSEN, Martin, NL, 5, 538
    4012, DE GRAAF, Jan, NL, 4, 500
    5083, SNEEK, Marcel, NL, 4, 468
    6108, KUPERUS, Holbe, NL, 4, 449
    6201, KUPERUS, Arend, NL, 4, 393
  120048, DE VRIES, Anouk, NL, 3.5, 404
  120069, DE VRIES, Judith, NL, 3.5, 371
  120140, VERMUNT, Victor, NL, 3, 427
  120083, DE VRIES, Amarens, NL, 3, 391
  120043, DE VRIES, Jiske, NL, 3, 384
    6196, DE VRIES, Froukje, NL, 3, 362
  120116, KLATTEN, Linda, NL, 3, 339
  120016, KUPERUS, Jorrit, NL, 2, 375
  120011, KUPERUS, Jolle, NL, 2, 337
 +120145, TALHOEK, Jaap, NL, 2, 326
 +120144, VERMUNT, Jan Pieter, NL, 2, 309
  120085, WATERLANDER, Cyrina, NL, 2, 293
  120086, WATERLANDER, Haico, NL, 1, 285
  120084, WATERLANDER, Talinka, NL, 0, 162
    6111, WATERLANDER, Monique, NL, 0, 77

 

Here are all results.

2017-06-11: 16th Iepen Fryske Othello Kampioenskippen(Netherlands)
DE VRIES Jiske50-14VERMUNT Jan Pieter
KUPERUS Holbe11-53DE GRAAF Jan C
DE VRIES Anouk64-00WATERLANDER Haico
KUPERUS Arend48-16DE VRIES Judith
FRANSEN Martin61-03KUPERUS Jorrit
SNEEK Marcel55-09KUPERUS Jolle
KLATTEN Linda31-33DE VRIES Froukje
HOBO Roel46-18DE VRIES Amarens
WATERLANDER Cyrina07-57VERMUNT Victor
WATERLANDER Monique07-57TALHOEK Jaap
SNEEK Marcel43-21DE VRIES Anouk
VERMUNT Victor35-29DE VRIES Jiske
TALHOEK Jaap18-46HOBO Roel
DE GRAAF Jan C61-03KUPERUS Arend
DE VRIES Froukje03-61FRANSEN Martin
VERMUNT Jan Pieter10-54KUPERUS Holbe
KUPERUS Jorrit43-21KLATTEN Linda
DE VRIES Judith53-11WATERLANDER Monique
DE VRIES Amarens42-22WATERLANDER Haico
KUPERUS Jolle46-18WATERLANDER Cyrina
FRANSEN Martin57-07DE GRAAF Jan C
HOBO Roel42-22SNEEK Marcel
KUPERUS Arend14-50VERMUNT Victor
DE VRIES Anouk53-11TALHOEK Jaap
DE VRIES Jiske27-37KUPERUS Jolle
KUPERUS Holbe55-09DE VRIES Froukje
DE VRIES Judith32-32KUPERUS Jorrit
KLATTEN Linda26-38DE VRIES Amarens
WATERLANDER Cyrina40-24VERMUNT Jan Pieter
WATERLANDER Haico44-20WATERLANDER Talinka
VERMUNT Victor18-46HOBO Roel
DE GRAAF Jan C49-15DE VRIES Anouk
DE VRIES Amarens08-56FRANSEN Martin
KUPERUS Jorrit15-49SNEEK Marcel
KUPERUS Jolle09-55KUPERUS Holbe
TALHOEK Jaap12-52DE VRIES Jiske
WATERLANDER Haico17-47DE VRIES Judith
DE VRIES Froukje42-22WATERLANDER Cyrina
VERMUNT Jan Pieter29-35KUPERUS Arend
WATERLANDER Talinka18-46KLATTEN Linda
HOBO Roel42-22FRANSEN Martin
SNEEK Marcel41-23DE GRAAF Jan C
KUPERUS Holbe53-11VERMUNT Victor
DE VRIES Judith55-09KUPERUS Jolle
KUPERUS Arend47-17DE VRIES Amarens
DE VRIES Jiske28-36DE VRIES Froukje
DE VRIES Anouk32-32KUPERUS Jorrit
KLATTEN Linda42-22TALHOEK Jaap
WATERLANDER Cyrina37-27WATERLANDER Haico
VERMUNT Jan Pieter45-19WATERLANDER Talinka
FRANSEN Martin46-18SNEEK Marcel
KUPERUS Holbe08-56HOBO Roel
DE GRAAF Jan C51-13DE VRIES Judith
DE VRIES Froukje15-49KUPERUS Arend
VERMUNT Victor16-48DE VRIES Anouk
KUPERUS Jorrit15-49DE VRIES Jiske
KUPERUS Jolle19-45KLATTEN Linda
DE VRIES Amarens44-20WATERLANDER Cyrina
WATERLANDER Haico26-38VERMUNT Jan Pieter
TALHOEK Jaap44-20WATERLANDER Talinka