Ratings

EGP Copenhagen (Denmark)
2000-04-01 → 2000-04-02

Here are all results.

2000-04-012000-04-02: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstHORN Per
CORDY Alexandrewon againstVALLUND Henrik
SHAMAN Davidwon againstVALLUND Torben
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
MAARTENSSON Mikaelwon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstMEILTOFT Roland
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstBADSTED Palle
HORN Perwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
SHAMAN Davidwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
VALLUND Torbenwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Erikwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
CORDY Alexandrewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
HORN Perwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
VALLUND Henrikwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
SHAMAN Davidwon againstNIELSEN Erik
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstVALLUND Torben
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
CORDY Alexandrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstMEILTOFT Roland
VALLUND Henrik32-32NIELSEN Erik
VALLUND Torbenwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
CORDY Alexandrewon againstSHAMAN David
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstHORN Per
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstMEILTOFT Roland
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSHAMAN David
VALLUND Torbenwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstCORDY Alexandre
NIELSEN Erikwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstHORN Per
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstMEILTOFT Roland
HORN Perwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
SHAMAN David32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
VALLUND Torbenwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstVALLUND Henrik
BADSTED Pallewon againstMEILTOFT Roland
CORDY Alexandrewon againstNIELSEN Erik
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
VALLUND Henrikwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
SHAMAN Davidwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
MAARTENSSON Mikaelwon againstMEILTOFT Roland
NIELSEN Erikwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
BADSTED Pallewon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
CORDY Alexandrewon againstVALLUND Torben
HORN Perwon againstCORDY Alexandre
SHAMAN Davidwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
VALLUND Torbenwon againstVALLUND Henrik
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstMEILTOFT Roland
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
NIELSEN Erikwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
HORN Perwon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
SHAMAN Davidwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
NIELSEN Erikwon againstMEILTOFT Roland
BADSTED Pallewon againstVALLUND Henrik
CORDY Alexandrewon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
HORN Perwon againstMEILTOFT Roland
VALLUND Henrikwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VALLUND Torbenwon againstNIELSEN Erik
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
BADSTED Pallewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstCORDY Alexandre
HORN Perwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
SHAMAN Davidwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Torbenwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstMEILTOFT Roland
NIELSEN Erikwon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
CORDY Alexandrewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
SHAMAN Davidwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSHAMAN David
FELDBORG Karsten32-32SHAMAN David
CORDY Alexandrewon againstVALLUND Torben