Ratings

BADSTED Palle (Denmark)
84 tournaments
683 results
Rated 7 in Denmark and 132 in Europe and 884 in the World
Latest rating: 1695
2019-01-12: Roerby Othello Open 2019(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle58-06DAMGAARD HANSEN Frederik
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks05-59BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle57-07AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FELDBORG Karsten54-10BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle54-10MICHAELSEN Peter
PALUDAN Berit17-47BADSTED Palle
PEDERSEN Johan Michael00-64BADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karsten38-26BADSTED Palle
2018-11-11: Aarhus Open(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle61-03NIELSEN John
PALUDAN Berit18-46BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle26-38FELDBORG Karsten
VALLUND Torben27-37BADSTED Palle
LINDE Mathias41-23BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle10-54QVIST JESSEN Claus
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks08-56BADSTED Palle
2018-08-112018-08-12: EGP Copenhagen 2018(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle19-45WETTERGREN Niklas
BARRASS Iain33-31BADSTED Palle
DE GRAAF Wendy00-64BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle63-01DE GRAAF Jasmijn
BADSTED Palle19-45FREIBURGHAUS Kim
MURAWSKI Stefan33-31BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle54-10WIDMAN Linnea
HOEGH Daniel07-57BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle19-45BERG Matthias
JONSSON KARL Kristoffer11-53BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle24-40FRONMARK Marcus
2018-01-13: Roerby open(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle40-24MICHAELSEN Peter
PALUDAN Berit12-52BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle26-38AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN John08-56BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle55-09ANDREASEN Mathias
HOEGH Daniel33-31BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle64-00BUERUP-JOERGENSEN Henning
2017-09-09: Danish Champ 2017(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle64-00ANDREASEN Mathias
STOKKE Solrun29-35BADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrik31-33BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle30-34FELDBORG Karsten
LUND JENSEN Erik51-13BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle47-17HOEGH Daniel
NIELSEN Kim J30-34BADSTED Palle
2017-08-192017-08-20: Nordic Championship 2017(Denmark)
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle24-40FREIBURGHAUS Kim
FELDBORG Karsten45-19BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle16-48EKLUND Oskar
MICHAELSEN Peter14-50BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle54-10HAUS Knut Bjarte
BADSTED Palle37-27AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens23-41BADSTED Palle
HAUS Knut Bjarte17-47BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle39-25MICHAELSEN Peter
EKLUND Oskar51-13BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle42-22FELDBORG Karsten
FREIBURGHAUS Kim34-30BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle19-45STEENTOFT Benkt
2017-06-17: Greve Cup(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens34-30BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle22-42VALLUND Henrik
HOEGH Daniel11-53BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle23-41FELDBORG Karsten
MICHAELSEN Peter22-42BADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens22-42BADSTED Palle
2017-01-14: Roerby Open(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle35-29MAARTENSSON Mikael
POULSEN Frederik Keldmann07-57BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle32-32HOEGH Daniel
BADSTED Palle27-37FELDBORG Karsten
ANDREASEN Mathias28-36BADSTED Palle
LUND JENSEN Erik41-23BADSTED Palle
PALUDAN Berit16-48BADSTED Palle
2016-06-18: Danish Champ 2016(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle40-24ANDREASEN Mathias
VALLUND Henrik29-35BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle33-31AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LUND JENSEN Erik47-17BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle15-49FELDBORG Karsten
HOEGH Daniel05-59BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle62-02MAARTENSSON Mikael
2016-06-04: Greve Cup 2016(Denmark)
MICHAELSEN Peter26-38BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle58-06NIELSEN Kim J
FELDBORG Karsten33-31BADSTED Palle
RIGNELL Daniel31-33BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle22-42RIGNELL Daniel
BADSTED Palle13-51RIGNELL Daniel
VALLUND Henrik48-16BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle25-39VALLUND Henrik
2016-05-072016-05-08: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle19-45JOHANSSON Erik
GARDEBRINK Christian40-24BADSTED Palle
WIDMAN Linnea16-48BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle11-53FELDBORG Karsten
FAHLESON Rikard21-43BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle39-25LITSAS Andreas
TASTET Marc53-11BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle35-29AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
EVERTS Jeroen45-19BADSTED Palle
SCHOTTE Tom42-22BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle01-63DE GRAAF Jan C
2016-05-01: Nordic Championship 2016(Norway)
BADSTED Palle49-15ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
VALLUND Henrik35-29BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle38-26BOE Alexander
SKOGEN Tor Birger38-26BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle18-46ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
DANIELSEN Jostein37-27BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle11-53ODEGARD Martin
NIELSEN Kim J33-31BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle51-13STOKKE Solrun
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian42-22BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle23-41OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
TVEDT Sverre34-30BADSTED Palle
2016-02-13: Lolland-Falster Open(Denmark)
MICHAELSEN Peter18-46BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle33-31AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Kim J17-47BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle08-56FELDBORG Karsten
HUBBARD Geoff44-20BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle64-00ANDREASEN Mathias
STOKKE Solrun27-37BADSTED Palle
2015-09-12: Danish Champ 2015(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle13-51FELDBORG Karsten
MICHAELSEN Peter27-37BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle23-41NIELSEN Erik
NIELSEN Kim J30-34BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle57-07MAARTENSSON Mikael
LUND JENSEN Erik29-35BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle42-22AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
2015-05-09: Copenhagen Open 2015(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle50-14PEDERSEN Mads
VALLUND Henrik32-32BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle40-24AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FELDBORG Karsten37-27BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle36-28LUND JENSEN Erik
MICHAELSEN Peter29-35BADSTED Palle
2015-03-212015-03-22: EGP Berlin(Germany)
BADSTED Palle46-18MURAWSKI Stefan
DE GRAAF Jan C32-32BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle21-43VORACEK Miroslav
TASTET Marc46-18BADSTED Palle
KASHIWABARA Takuji56-08BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle25-39SCHAAF Michael
ROSSLER Daniel41-23BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle34-30ZEMELKA Jan
LEADER Imre49-15BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle27-37HOBO Roel
2015-01-17: Roerby open 2015(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun40-24BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle56-08JENSEN Karen
FREDERIKSEN Andreas03-61BADSTED Palle
PALUDAN Berit07-57BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle42-22MAARTENSSON Mikael
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens28-36BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle07-57VALLUND Henrik
2014-09-12: Danish Championship(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens40-24BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle27-37FJELLERUP Cecilia
BADSTED Palle07-57VALLUND Henrik
PALUDAN Berit27-37BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle15-49LUND JENSEN Erik
MICHAELSEN Peter06-58BADSTED Palle
2014-06-14: Greve Cup 2014 playoff 5-8(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle54-10MICHAELSEN Peter
VALLUND Henrik50-14BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle50-14PEDERSEN Mads
2014-06-14: Greve Cup 2014 Group 2(Denmark)
FELDBORG Karsten47-17BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle29-35AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
PEDERSEN Mads05-59BADSTED Palle
2014-05-042014-05-05: Copenhagen EGP 2014(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle24-40MARCONI Francesco
VALLUND Henrik45-19BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle26-38KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imre37-27BADSTED Palle
BERG Matthias48-16BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle31-33TASTET Marc
PUZZO Luigi22-42BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
SKOGEN Tor Birger25-39BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle23-41FELDBORG Karsten
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens32-32BADSTED Palle
2014-04-05: Nordiska Masterskapet 2014(Sweden)
BADSTED Palle13-51ODEGARD Martin
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle20-44PEIPONEN Janne
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens31-33BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle21-43FRONMARK Marcus
MAARTENSSON Mikael10-54BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle27-37VALLUND Henrik
2014-01-18: Roerby Open 2014(Denmark)
FREDERIKSEN Kristian15-49BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle08-56AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
BADSTED Palle46-18MAARTENSSON Mikael
MICHAELSEN Peter10-54BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle57-07PALUDAN Berit
2013-10-242013-10-26: WOC 2013 (Stockholm)(World)
BADSTED Palle14-50MIYAZAKI Yuji
SANO Yoko41-23BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle20-44DOUDA Tomas
LIGHTMAN Marie25-39BADSTED Palle
MAY Michael28-36BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle02-62DANIELSEN Jostein
BARRASS Iain41-23BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle47-17NORGREN Cecilia
DUBOV Tikhon17-47BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle26-38CUPIAL Milosz
BADSTED Palle24-40COELLO Alejandro
REUNES Nick30-34BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle29-35HEMPIJIT Woramet
2013-09-14: Denmark Championship(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens30-34BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle17-47VALLUND Henrik
CARRERA Galo18-46BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle41-23MICHAELSEN Peter
BADSTED Palle59-05PALUDAN Berit
FELDBORG Karsten40-24BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle35-29STOKKE Solrun
2013-06-15: Greve Cup 2013(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle36-28AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Kim J37-27BADSTED Palle
STOKKE Solrun53-11BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle50-14AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Kim J38-26BADSTED Palle
STOKKE Solrun02-62BADSTED Palle
2013-04-20: Copenhagen 2013(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle41-23STOKKE Solrun
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens28-36BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle15-49VALLUND Henrik
FELDBORG Karsten35-29BADSTED Palle
STOKKE Solrun29-35BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle23-41FELDBORG Karsten
2012-11-082012-11-10: WOC 2012 (Leeuwarden)(World)
FANG Randy23-41BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle13-51DELAUNAY Arnaud
BERG Matthias30-34BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle23-41VORACEK Miroslav
BADSTED Palle33-31YANG Kelvin
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan33-31BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle15-49AUBROECK Patrick
JUIGNER Arthur33-31BADSTED Palle
TVEDT Sverre25-39BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle37-27HELMES Jiska
BADSTED Palle25-39FRONMARK Marcus
SKOGEN Tor Birger30-34BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle44-20WETTERGREN Niklas
2012-11-032012-11-04: Koln International pre-WOC(Germany)
RUHMKORFF Ben44-20BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle59-05EVERS Leo
BADSTED Palle29-35BEYER Guenther
MURAWSKI Stefan36-28BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle34-30BARRASS Iain
SHIFMAN Leonid25-39BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle25-39OFFERZIER Beate
FRANSEN Martin38-26BADSTED Palle
VYAS Mehul48-16BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle26-38SCHAAF Michael
BADSTED Palle42-22DE GRAAF Jan C
2012-09-08: Danish championship(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle33-31MAARTENSSON Mikael
VALLUND Henrik31-33BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle20-44FELDBORG Karsten
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens35-29BADSTED Palle
2012-06-092012-06-10: EGP Stockholm 2012(Sweden)
ENG Tintin45-19BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle28-36INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
SNEEK Marcel37-27BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle26-38VAN DEN BERG Erwin
BADSTED Palle38-26TOPKIN Merje
GEHRKE Roger13-51BADSTED Palle
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle18-46ASPENRYD Henry
LONNQVIST Christer29-35BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle25-39AUBROECK Patrick
2012-05-122012-05-13: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle54-10FRANSEN Martin
DE GRAAF Jan C13-51BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle16-48VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KASHIWABARA Takuji54-10BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle23-41FELDBORG Karsten
SNEEK Marcel25-39BADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrik37-27BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle10-54DELAUNAY Arnaud
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens16-48BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle32-32TASTET Marc
2011-11-032011-11-05: WOC 2011 (New-York)(World)
CAI Jian32-32BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle21-43VINAR Matt
VYAS Mehul29-35BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle19-45WU Jin Feng
BADSTED Palle12-52PLOWMAN Guy
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano33-31BADSTED Palle
CARRERA Galo11-53BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle27-37BARRASS Iain
SAYURI Gislene24-40BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle23-41YANG Kelvin
BADSTED Palle24-40RYBARIK Ivo
JORDAN Yvette10-54BADSTED Palle
MURAWSKI Stefan09-55BADSTED Palle
2011-09-10: Danish championship(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun32-32BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle41-23LUND JENSEN Erik
VALLUND Henrik25-39BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle33-31FELDBORG Karsten
LINDE Mathias37-27BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle41-23AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Kim J20-44BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle40-24LINDE Mathias
2010-09-11: Danish championship(Denmark)
LINDE Mathias42-22BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle10-54LUND JENSEN Erik
MUNCH Marlena37-27BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle25-39FELDBORG Karsten
HUBBARD Geoff33-31BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle25-39MAARTENSSON Mikael
2009-05-022009-05-03: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky47-17BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle49-15PRASEPTYO Linda
BADSTED Palle27-37SCHOTTE Tom
KORTENDIJK Albert49-15BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle25-39ZIEBA Grzegorz
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens50-14BADSTED Palle
2008-06-14: Greve Cup 2008(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle17-47VALLUND Henrik
STOKKE Solrun09-55BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle17-47STORM Henning
PEDERSEN Mads16-48BADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens48-16BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle50-14STORM Line Kjaergaard
LARSEN Caspar Pagh34-30BADSTED Palle
2008-04-052008-04-06: EGP Alkmaar(Netherlands)
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle32-32JONGKIND Robbert
STASTNA Janwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toEVERTS Jeroen
HOBO Roelwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toDE BOER Rosalinde
DE GRAAF Corrielost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toORTIZ George
BADSTED Pallelost toHOETJES Tim
DE BOER Akke-Lien32-32BADSTED Palle
2008-01-26: LF Open 2008(Denmark)
NIELSEN Kim Jlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstSOERENSEN Mark
BADSTED Pallelost toVALLUND Henrik
LARSEN Anders Munk Blegvadlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toFELDBORG Karsten
PEDERSEN Madslost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
2007-09-08: Danish chmapionship 2007(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTORM Henning
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle32-32LARSEN Caspar Pagh
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toVALLUND Henrik
2007-04-282007-04-29: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
KRACZYK Romanlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toCUPIAL Milosz
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstSNEEK Marcel
ZIEBA Grzegorzwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toHOETJES Tim
PEDERSEN Madslost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toHOBO Roel
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toBADSTED Palle
BAK Anne-Mettelost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toKAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
2006-11-18: Arhus Open(Denmark)
LINDHOLT Jonaslost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toFELDBORG Karsten
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTORM Henning
STORM Line Kjaergaardlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle32-32STOKKE Solrun
2006-06-10: Greve Open(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstLARSEN Caspar Pagh
LARSEN Caspar Paghwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
NIELSEN Kim Jlost toBADSTED Palle
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstOLSEN Leif B
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens32-32BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstMUNCH Marlena
2006-04-222006-04-23: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
BOE Alexander32-32BADSTED Palle
KARLSSON Simonlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toPRASEPTYO Linda
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstNOER Simone
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstBADSTED Palle
2006-01-28: Lolland-Falster Open 2006(Denmark)
SCHACK Thomas Andiewon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstFILTENBORG Dorthe
SOELBERG Jenslost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstMUNCH Marlena
LINDHOLT Jonaslost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toBADSTED Palle
2005-11-102005-11-12: WOC 2005 (Reykjavik)(World)
KIM Seungsu31-33BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle33-31DYER Jeremy
BADSTED Palle15-49TOMEI Robin
DOUDA Tomas57-07BADSTED Palle
LORENTZEN Lasse29-35BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle22-42FANG Randy
FELDBORG Karsten29-35BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle09-55SEELEY Ben
VORACEK Miroslav53-11BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle42-22VAN GIMST Anja
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel54-10BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle39-25QUAZZO Claude
BADSTED Palle27-37SCHOTTE Tom
2005-10-23: Odense Open 2005(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstJOHANSEN Johnny
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTORM Henning
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstPHILLIP Andreas
MICHAELSEN Peterlost toBADSTED Palle
2005-09-10: Danish Championship 2005(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstFELDBORG Karsten
VALLUND Torben32-32BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
MUNCH Marlenalost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
VALLUND Henriklost toBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
2005-06-18: Greve Cup 2005(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstOLSEN Ursula
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toCHRISTENSEN Mikkel Baekhoej
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstJOERGENSEN Jan
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstBADSTED Palle
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
2005-04-092005-04-10: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstBOE Alexander
LARSEN Caspar Paghwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toKRACZYK Roman
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toMAARTENSSON Mikael
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
BADSTED Pallewon againstJACOBSEN Morten Joelnaes
MUNCH Marlenalost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstNIELSEN Kim J
2005-03-19: Skane Open 2005(Sweden)
EKSTRAND Marielost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toSOSNOWSKI Mateusz
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toVALLUND Henrik
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joellost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toLINDQVIST Patrik
2004-10-03: Odense Open(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toVALLUND Henrik
SCHMIDT Jacob Blost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstLARSEN Caspar Pagh
BADSTED Pallewon againstMUNCH Marlena
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
2004-09-112004-09-12: Danish Championship(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstFELDBORG Karsten
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toVALLUND Torben
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
2004-05-222004-05-23: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallelost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toINGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
SZYSZKO Krzysztoflost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toROGOSZ Magdalena
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BADSTED Pallewon againstNIELSEN Kim J
KRACZYK Romanwon againstBADSTED Palle
SZYSZKO Lukaszwon againstBADSTED Palle
2004-03-06: "GOF 20 years anniversary tournament"(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallelost toBOE Alexander
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstOLSEN Ursula
BERG Robertlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toNIELSEN Kim J
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toBADSTED Palle
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toBADSTED Palle
2003-12-06: 2nd Aarhus Open(Denmark)
SKAARUP Joergenlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toSCHACK Thomas Andie
LARSEN Caspar Paghwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstJACOBSEN Morten Joelnaes
LINDHOLT Jonas32-32BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTORM Henning
2003-10-05: 5th Odense Open(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstNIELSEN Simon Sune
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstLARSEN Caspar Pagh
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstVALLUND Torben
BADSTED Pallewon againstVALLUND Henrik
LINDHOLT Jonaswon againstBADSTED Palle
2003-07-19: 20th Greve Othello Cup(Denmark)
MAARTENSSON Mikaelwon againstBADSTED Palle
NIELSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstJENSEN Kim Dennis
BADSTED Pallewon againstVALLUND Henrik
BADSTED Pallewon againstJENSEN Kim Dennis
2003-06-142003-06-15: Championnat nordique(Sweden)
BADSTED Pallewon againstPETTERSSON Ola
LINDQVIST Patrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
ABRAHAMSSON Simonlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstOWEN Lloyd
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simonlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstTURUNEN Daniel
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toBOE Alexander
KROON Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
MAGNUSSON Johanlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toLARSSON Benny
BERG Robertlost toBADSTED Palle
2003-05-242003-05-25: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
HELGESSON Annalost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toHOEHNE Andreas
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstJENSEN Kim Dennis
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
JONSSON Marie-Louiselost toBADSTED Palle
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toNIELSEN Kim J
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstNIELSEN Hanne Merete
2002-11-30: 1st Aarhus Open (Denmark)(Denmark)
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstSKAARUP Joergen
MAARTENSSON Mikaelwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstGRAULUND Lars Peter
POULSEN Mikael Neumannlost toBADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toBADSTED Palle
2002-10-06: 4th Odense Open(Denmark)
HORN Perwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
QVIST JESSEN Clauswon againstBADSTED Palle
2002-09-14: Championnat du Danemark(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstNIELSEN Erik
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
QVIST JESSEN Clauswon againstBADSTED Palle
2002-06-082002-06-09: Nordic Championship, Oslo(Norway)
KOPPINEN Jussiwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstTORGERSEN Terje
BADSTED Pallewon againstGUNNARSSON Elisabeth
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAGNUSSON Johan
BADSTED Pallewon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
MAKKONEN Olliwon againstBADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
DOVLAND Johanwon againstBADSTED Palle
2002-05-252002-05-26: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle32-32CLAASSEN Mathijs
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstDAM Francois
HUBBARD Geofflost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstHOBO Roel
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toHORN Per
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
AUGUSTIJN Arjanlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toFELDBORG Karsten
2002-04-20: Tournoi Jutland(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstSKAARUP Joergen
LUND JENSEN Eriklost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstLARSEN Caspar Pagh
HORN Perlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toVALLUND Henrik
NIELSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Torbenlost toBADSTED Palle
2002-03-16: Lund Othello Open(Denmark)
MANSSON Sandralost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toINGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
SOSNOWSKI Mateuszlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toRIGNELL Daniel
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
ENG Tintinwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstPETTERSSON David
2001-11-082001-11-10: WOC 2001 (New-York)(World)
SHAMAN Davidwon againstBADSTED Palle
TAMAIE Kotoe32-32BADSTED Palle
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstBADSTED Palle
CORDY Alexandrewon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
HANSSON Olawon againstBADSTED Palle
FERRANDO Marcolost toBADSTED Palle
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBADSTED Palle
MARSON Phillost toBADSTED Palle
ENG Tintinlost toBADSTED Palle
STASTNA Janwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toARNOLD Roy
BADSTED Pallewon againstRYBARIK Ivo
2001-09-08: Championnat du Danemark(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallelost toVALLUND Torben
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstHANSEN Morten
VALLUND Henriklost toBADSTED Palle
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle32-32HORN Per
BADSTED Pallewon againstSIMONSEN Kai Ulbaek
2001-07-282001-07-29: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
BADSTED Pallelost toNICOLET Stephane
SCHERNO Dominiquelost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
BADSTED Pallelost toCORDY Alexandre
LECAT Renaudlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
SEKNADJE Joselost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toCLAASSEN Mathijs
2001-06-022001-06-03: Nordic Championship 2001, Stockholm(Sweden)
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simonwon againstBADSTED Palle
ROSENQVIST Anderswon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstJOHANSSON Erik
BADSTED Pallewon againstBERNER Johan
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBADSTED Palle
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstBADSTED Palle
ANDERSSON Gunnarwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstGUSTAVSSON Robert
BERNER Nilswon againstBADSTED Palle
2001-05-192001-05-20: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallelost toKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstBADSTED Palle
CORDY Alexandrewon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toHUBBARD Geoff
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Torbenlost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toVUORELA Sune
BADSTED Pallelost toHORN Per
DE LIT Pierrelost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toFELDBORG Karsten
2001-03-17: Lund Open(Sweden)
BADSTED Pallewon againstHANSSON Niklas
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BERNER Nilswon againstBADSTED Palle
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
BADSTED Pallewon againstJOHANSSON Erik
BADSTED Pallewon againstARVIDSSON Helene
2000-10-07: 2nd Odense Open(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
BADSTED Pallewon againstHORN Per
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
BADSTED Pallewon againstNIELSEN Erik
SCHACK Thomas Andiewon againstBADSTED Palle
2000-09-09: Championnat du Danemark(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
HORN Perwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstVUORELA Sune
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
QVIST JESSEN Clauswon againstBADSTED Palle
NIELSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstMEILTOFT Roland
2000-09-022000-09-03: EGP Paris(France)
BADSTED Pallelost toBERG Matthias
NICOLET Stephanewon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
STANZIONE Pierluigilost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toLAZARD Emmanuel
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstBADSTED Palle
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toDEN HAAN Frank
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toFURUSAKI Yoko
2000-08-262000-08-27: Championnat nordique(Sweden)
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstRIGNELL Daniel
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstVUORELA Sune
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstBADSTED Palle
BERNER Johanwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstBERNER Nils
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstVALLUND Henrik
HORN Perwon againstBADSTED Palle
2000-05-06: Jysk Othello Open(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstVUORELA Sune
HORN Perwon againstBADSTED Palle
MICHAELSEN Peterwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
GRAULUND Lars Peterwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstHANSEN UHRBRAND Nanna
BADSTED Pallewon againstVALLUND Henrik
2000-04-012000-04-02: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstBADSTED Palle
HORN Perwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstMEILTOFT Roland
BADSTED Pallewon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstVALLUND Henrik
BADSTED Pallewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
SHAMAN Davidwon againstBADSTED Palle
1999-10-03: Odense Open(Denmark)
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstHORN Per
NIELSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstHANSEN UHRBRAND Nanna
1999-09-11: Championnat du Danemark(Denmark)
NIELSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstCHRISTENSEN Tom A
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstJOERGENSEN Morten Due
1999-06-26: Greve Othello Cup(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallewon againstHENSCHEL Thomas
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstHENSCHEL Thomas
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstBADSTED Palle
ISAMBERT Pierrewon againstBADSTED Palle
1999-05-30: Nordic Championship(Sweden)
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
HELLGREN Bowon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstSVEDBERG Torgny
BADSTED Pallewon againstOPONG Judith
BERNER Nilswon againstBADSTED Palle
ANDERSSON Gunnarwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallewon againstROSENQVIST Anders
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
1999-04-241999-04-25: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstBADSTED Palle
MAARTENSSON Mikaelwon againstBADSTED Palle
HORN Perwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBADSTED Palle
HIDAYAT Romywon againstBADSTED Palle
RIGNELL Danielwon againstBADSTED Palle
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstBADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstBADSTED Palle