Ratings

23rd Dutch Othello Open (Netherlands)
2004-10-31

Here are all results.

2004-10-31: 23rd Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ROERADE Jeroenlost toHOBO Roel
VAN DEN BRANDHOF Marinuslost toDE GRAAF Corrie
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstSNEEK Marcel
SALOMONS Roywon againstVAN DER WAARD Anja
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
BOOMSTRA Ronaldwon againstREUNES Nick
VAN SUNDERT Ricardolost toHOETJES Tim
BIARD Patricialost toDE BOER Rosalinde
FRANSEN Martinlost toGAYET Surya
TOMEI Robinwon againstTREBINI Rowena
TREBINI Jolandewon againstTREBINI Romano
WILLEMSEN Robertwon againstSCHUIT Evert
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toHOEHNE Andreas
HOBO Roelwon againstBOOMSTRA Ronald
GAYET Suryalost toTOMEI Robin
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstWILLEMSEN Robert
DE GRAAF Corrielost toSALOMONS Roy
HOETJES Timlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
VAN DER WAARD Anjawon againstTREBINI Jolande
REUNES Nicklost toBIARD Patricia
SNEEK Marcellost toROERADE Jeroen
TREBINI Rowenalost toVAN DEN BRANDHOF Marinus
SCHUIT Evertlost toFRANSEN Martin
TREBINI Romanowon againstVAN SUNDERT Ricardo
HOEHNE Andreaslost toHOBO Roel
TOMEI Robinwon againstSALOMONS Roy
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
BIARD Patriciawon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
AUGUSTIJN Arjanlost toGAYET Surya
TREBINI Jolandelost toDE GRAAF Corrie
FRANSEN Martinwon againstHOETJES Tim
ROERADE Jeroenwon againstTREBINI Romano
BOOMSTRA Ronaldwon againstWILLEMSEN Robert
VAN DEN BRANDHOF Marinuswon againstVAN DER WAARD Anja
VAN SUNDERT Ricardolost toREUNES Nick
SNEEK Marcelwon againstTREBINI Rowena
HOBO Roelwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
DE BOER Rosalindelost toTOMEI Robin
GAYET Suryawon againstVAN DEN BRANDHOF Marinus
DE GRAAF Corrielost toHOEHNE Andreas
BOOMSTRA Ronaldwon againstBIARD Patricia
SALOMONS Roywon againstFRANSEN Martin
WILLEMSEN Robertwon againstTREBINI Jolande
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toROERADE Jeroen
TREBINI Romanolost toSNEEK Marcel
HOETJES Timwon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
VAN DER WAARD Anjalost toVAN SUNDERT Ricardo
REUNES Nicklost toSCHUIT Evert
TOMEI Robinwon againstHOBO Roel
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstBOOMSTRA Ronald
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstGAYET Surya
ROERADE Jeroenlost toSALOMONS Roy
BIARD Patricialost toWILLEMSEN Robert
SCHUIT Evertlost toDE BOER Rosalinde
VAN DEN BRANDHOF Marinuslost toHOETJES Tim
SNEEK Marcelwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
FRANSEN Martinwon againstVAN DER WAARD Anja
TREBINI Rowenawon againstTREBINI Romano
TREBINI Jolande32-32DE BOER Akke-Lien
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstREUNES Nick
HOEHNE Andreaslost toTOMEI Robin
SALOMONS Roywon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
HOBO Roelwon againstFRANSEN Martin
HOETJES Timwon againstROERADE Jeroen
GAYET Suryalost toBOOMSTRA Ronald
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstSNEEK Marcel
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstTREBINI Rowena
VAN SUNDERT Ricardolost toVAN DEN BRANDHOF Marinus
SCHUIT Evertlost toBIARD Patricia
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstTREBINI Jolande
REUNES Nickwon againstTREBINI Romano
SALOMONS Roywon againstHOBO Roel
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstHOEHNE Andreas
TOMEI Robinwon againstHOETJES Tim
BOOMSTRA Ronaldlost toDE BOER Rosalinde
ROERADE Jeroenlost toGAYET Surya
FRANSEN Martinwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
BIARD Patricia32-32VAN DEN BRANDHOF Marinus
TREBINI Rowenalost toREUNES Nick
SNEEK Marcellost toAUGUSTIJN Arjan
TREBINI Romanowon againstVAN DER WAARD Anja
TREBINI Jolandewon againstVAN SUNDERT Ricardo