Ratings

19th King state cup advanced (Japan)
2008-01-19

Here are all results.

2008-01-19: 19th King state cup advanced(Japan)
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
ITO Junyawon againstISHIHARA Makoto
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstHAMADA Kikue
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstSANO Yoko
AZUMA Hidekilost toIIJIMA Takamune
SATO Kouichirolost toKOSHINO Kazuhiko
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstWATANABE Keiichi
MIYAZAKI Yujiwon againstOHNO Atsuko
TANIDA Kunihikowon againstISHIKAWA Akira
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
ENOMOTO Yasuhirowon againstTAKAHASHI Kanji
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstIIJIMA Takamune
ITO Junyalost toTAMAKI Kyotaro
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstTANIDA Kunihiko
WATAHIKI Kentalost toMIYAZAKI Yuji
AZUMA Hidekiwon againstISHIKAWA Akira
SATO Kouichirowon againstISHIHARA Makoto
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstENOMOTO Yasuhiro
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
OHNO Atsukolost toSANO Yoko
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstHAMADA Kikue
WATANABE Keiichiwon againstTAKAHASHI Kanji
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstIWATA Hiroyuki
ITO Junyawon againstWATANABE Keiichi
WATAHIKI Kentalost toSATO Kouichiro
AZUMA Hidekiwon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyalost toKOSHINO Kazuhiko
MIYAZAKI Yujiwon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
TANIDA Kunihikowon againstIIJIMA Takamune
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstHAMADA Kikue
OHNO Atsukowon againstTAKAHASHI Kanji
SANO Yokolost toENOMOTO Yasuhiro
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
ITO Junyawon againstIIJIMA Takamune
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstENOMOTO Yasuhiro
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstISHIHARA Makoto
AZUMA Hidekiwon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
SATO Kouichirolost toTANIDA Kunihiko
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstSANO Yoko
OHNO Atsukowon againstWATANABE Keiichi
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
TAKAHASHI Kanjiwon againstHAMADA Kikue
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
ITO Junyawon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
AZUMA Hidekiwon againstSATO Kouichiro
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstIIJIMA Takamune
TANIDA Kunihikowon againstENOMOTO Yasuhiro
ISHIKAWA Akiralost toOHNO Atsuko
SANO Yokowon againstHAMADA Kikue
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstTAKAHASHI Kanji
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstWATANABE Keiichi
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstAZUMA Hideki
ITO Junyawon againstIWATA Hiroyuki
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
SATO Kouichirowon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstTANIDA Kunihiko
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstENOMOTO Yasuhiro
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstOHNO Atsuko
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstWATANABE Hideaki
SANO Yokowon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstTAKAHASHI Kanji
WATANABE Keiichilost toHAMADA Kikue