Ratings

22th king state cup A (Japan)
2008-04-19

Here are all results.

2008-04-19: 22th king state cup A(Japan)
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstNAGASAKI Hidekazu
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstOHTAKE Kosuke
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstTANAKA Atsushi
KURAMOCHI Yutalost toITO Junya
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstIIJIMA Takamune
SATO Kouichirowon againstHAMADA Kikue
OKAMOTO Akihikowon againstUEDA Mikiya
MITSUYA Nobuakilost toKOIDE Satoshi
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstSANO Yoko
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstAZUMA Hideki
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstKOIDE Satoshi
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstOKAMOTO Akihiko
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
NAGASAKI Hidekazulost toMITSUYA Nobuaki
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstHAMADA Kikue
ISHIKAWA Akiralost toAZUMA Hideki
SATO Kouichirolost toITO Junya
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
UEDA Mikiyawon againstOHTAKE Kosuke
TANAKA Atsushilost toSANO Yoko
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstMURAKAMI Takeshi
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstUEDA Mikiya
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
SATO Kouichirowon againstSANO Yoko
OKAMOTO Akihikolost toAZUMA Hideki
ITO Junyalost toOKUDA Tsuyoshi
MITSUYA Nobuakilost toWATANABE Hideaki
OHTAKE Kosukelost toTANAKA Atsushi
KOIDE Satoshiwon againstIIJIMA Takamune
HAMADA Kikuewon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstOKUDA Tsuyoshi
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstAZUMA Hideki
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstITO Junya
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstOKAMOTO Akihiko
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstWATANABE Hideaki
SATO Kouichirowon againstKOIDE Satoshi
MITSUYA Nobuakiwon againstTANAKA Atsushi
UEDA Mikiyawon againstHAMADA Kikue
OHTAKE Kosukewon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
IIJIMA Takamunelost toSANO Yoko
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstOKUDA Tsuyoshi
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstKOIDE Satoshi
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstISHIKAWA Akira
SATO Kouichirowon againstMITSUYA Nobuaki
OKAMOTO Akihikowon againstSANO Yoko
ITO Junyawon againstAZUMA Hideki
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstIIJIMA Takamune
UEDA Mikiyawon againstWATANABE Hideaki
OHTAKE Kosukewon againstHAMADA Kikue
TANAKA Atsushiwon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
TAKANASHI Yusukelost toMURAKAMI Takeshi
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstSATO Kouichiro
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstITO Junya
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstOKUDA Tsuyoshi
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstUEDA Mikiya
OKAMOTO Akihikowon againstKOIDE Satoshi
MITSUYA Nobuakiwon againstAZUMA Hideki
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
OHTAKE Kosukewon againstSANO Yoko
TANAKA Atsushiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstHAMADA Kikue