Ratings

EGP Ghent (Belgium)
2008-07-26 → 2008-07-27

Here are all results.

2008-07-262008-07-27: EGP Ghent(Belgium)
HELMES Sidowon againstSCHOTTE Bram
BARRE Sebastienwon againstREUNES Nick
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstMODELLATORE Tonya
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstMAY Michael
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstDE FLOU Mathias
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstSNEEK Marcel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstORTIZ George
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstVAES Dimitri
NUYTTENS Liesbethlost toFRANSEN Martin
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toSCHOTTE Tom
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstFLOCKMAN Annie
BORASSI Michelewon againstHOBO Roel
ORTIZ Georgewon againstMAY Michael
FRANSEN Martinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
VAES Dimitriwon againstSCHOTTE Bram
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
REUNES Nickwon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
DE FLOU Mathiaslost toNUYTTENS Liesbeth
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
HOBO Roellost toSNEEK Marcel
MODELLATORE Tonyawon againstFLOCKMAN Annie
BORASSI Michelelost toBARRE Sebastien
DE GRAAF Corrielost toHELMES Sido
FLOCKMAN Annielost toDE FLOU Mathias
FRANSEN Martinwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
NUYTTENS Liesbethlost toBORASSI Michele
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstAUZENDE Frederic
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
DE BOER Rosalindelost toVAES Dimitri
MAY Michaellost toHOBO Roel
SNEEK Marcelwon againstMODELLATORE Tonya
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
REUNES Nicklost toORTIZ George
SCHOTTE Bramwon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
HELMES Sidowon againstSCHOTTE Tom
SNEEK Marcellost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
MAY Michaelwon againstNUYTTENS Liesbeth
VAES Dimitriwon againstFRANSEN Martin
DE BOER Akke-Lienwon againstFLOCKMAN Annie
BARRE Sebastienwon againstHELMES Sido
HOBO Roelwon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
DE FLOU Mathiaslost toDE GRAAF Corrie
ORTIZ Georgelost toAUZENDE Frederic
SCHOTTE Bramlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
MODELLATORE Tonyalost toREUNES Nick
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBORASSI Michele
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstHELMES Sido
DE FLOU Mathiaslost toMAY Michael
AUZENDE Fredericlost toVAES Dimitri
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
DE GRAAF Corrielost toSNEEK Marcel
FLOCKMAN Annielost toSCHOTTE Bram
REUNES Nick32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
NUYTTENS Liesbethlost toMODELLATORE Tonya
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toBARRE Sebastien
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toHOBO Roel
FRANSEN Martinlost toORTIZ George
BORASSI Michelewon againstSCHOTTE Tom
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
MODELLATORE Tonya32-32DE BOER Rosalinde
FLOCKMAN Annielost toNUYTTENS Liesbeth
HELMES Sidowon againstREUNES Nick
DE BOER Akke-Lienwon againstDE FLOU Mathias
VAES Dimitrilost toBORASSI Michele
MAY Michaelwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
HOBO Roellost toAUZENDE Frederic
SCHOTTE Bramlost toFRANSEN Martin
BARRE Sebastienwon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SCHOTTE Tomlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
ORTIZ Georgelost toSNEEK Marcel
DE GRAAF Corrielost toMODELLATORE Tonya
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMAY Michael
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstREUNES Nick
NUYTTENS Liesbethlost toDE BOER Akke-Lien
SNEEK Marcellost toBARRE Sebastien
AUZENDE Fredericlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstORTIZ George
BORASSI Michelewon againstHELMES Sido
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstFLOCKMAN Annie
FRANSEN Martinlost toHOBO Roel
DE FLOU Mathiaslost toSCHOTTE Bram
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickylost toVAES Dimitri
ORTIZ George32-32DE BOER Rosalinde
DE BOER Akke-Lienwon againstFRANSEN Martin
MAY Michaellost toDE GRAAF Jan C
SNEEK Marcellost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MODELLATORE Tonyawon againstSCHOTTE Tom
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toBORASSI Michele
REUNES Nickwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
HOBO Roelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
VAES Dimitrilost toBARRE Sebastien
HELMES Sidowon againstAUZENDE Frederic
HELMES Sidowon againstVAES Dimitri
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstREUNES Nick
FRANSEN Martinwon againstMAY Michael
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toMODELLATORE Tonya
DE GRAAF Corrielost toORTIZ George
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstSNEEK Marcel
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
BARRE Sebastienwon againstHOBO Roel
BORASSI Michelewon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DE BOER Rosalindelost toDE GRAAF Jan C
MODELLATORE Tonyalost toBARRE Sebastien
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstHELMES Sido
REUNES Nicklost toMAY Michael
DE GRAAF Corrielost toDE BOER Rosalinde
ORTIZ Georgelost toDE BOER Akke-Lien
SNEEK Marcellost toFRANSEN Martin
BORASSI Michelewon againstAUZENDE Frederic
HOBO Roellost toSCHOTTE Tom
VAES Dimitrilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MAY Michaellost toVAES Dimitri
REUNES Nickwon againstSNEEK Marcel
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
BARRE Sebastienwon againstSCHOTTE Tom
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
MODELLATORE Tonyalost toBORASSI Michele
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
FRANSEN Martinlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHELMES Sido
ORTIZ Georgewon againstHOBO Roel
BARRE Sebastienlost toBORASSI Michele
BORASSI Michelelost toBARRE Sebastien
BORASSI Michelewon againstBARRE Sebastien
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky