Ratings

EGP Copenhagen (Denmark)
1995-04-24 → 1995-04-25

Here are all results.

1995-04-241995-04-25: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstBERNER Nils
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstNIELSEN Erik
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstCALENDAR Hugo
VALLUND Torbenlost toBERNER Johan
LUND JENSEN Eriklost toSHAMAN David
D'ANGELO Stefanolost toVALLUND Henrik
TASTET Marcwon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCOLLAY Sophie
PENLOUP Dominiquelost toEDMEAD Garry
BERNER Johanlost toTASTET Marc
SHAMAN Davidwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BERNER Nilswon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
VALLUND Henriklost toFELDBORG Karsten
NIELSEN Erikwon againstCOLLAY Sophie
VECCHI Elisabettalost toVALLUND Torben
CALENDAR Hugowon againstD'ANGELO Stefano
VALLUND Henrikwon againstPENLOUP Dominique
TASTET Marcwon againstEDMEAD Garry
FELDBORG Karstenlost toSHAMAN David
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBERNER Nils
CALENDAR Hugowon againstNIELSEN Erik
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
COLLAY Sophiewon againstD'ANGELO Stefano
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBERNER Johan
BERNER Nilslost toPENLOUP Dominique
SHAMAN Davidlost toTASTET Marc
D'ANGELO Stefanolost toVECCHI Elisabetta
BERNER Johanlost toCOLLAY Sophie
EDMEAD Garrywon againstFELDBORG Karsten
NIELSEN Eriklost toLUND JENSEN Erik
VALLUND Torbenlost toVALLUND Henrik
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCALENDAR Hugo
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstBERNER Johan
TASTET Marcwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
CALENDAR Hugo32-32SHAMAN David
D'ANGELO Stefanolost toBERNER Nils
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstVALLUND Torben
VECCHI Elisabettalost toNIELSEN Erik
VALLUND Henriklost toEDMEAD Garry
COLLAY Sophielost toLUND JENSEN Erik
PENLOUP Dominiquelost toTASTET Marc
VECCHI Elisabettalost toCOLLAY Sophie
EDMEAD Garrywon againstSHAMAN David
BERNER Nilswon againstCALENDAR Hugo
PLOWMAN Guylost toFELDBORG Karsten
NIELSEN Eriklost toVALLUND Torben
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstVALLUND Henrik
BERNER Johanwon againstD'ANGELO Stefano
CALENDAR Hugolost toPENLOUP Dominique
TASTET Marclost toFELDBORG Karsten
SHAMAN Davidwon againstVALLUND Henrik
COLLAY Sophielost toBERNER Nils
BERNER Johanwon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
D'ANGELO Stefanolost toNIELSEN Erik
LUND JENSEN Eriklost toEDMEAD Garry
VALLUND Torbenlost toPLOWMAN Guy
SHAMAN David32-32PENLOUP Dominique
BERNER Nilslost toTASTET Marc
VALLUND Henrikwon againstCOLLAY Sophie
VECCHI Elisabettawon againstCALENDAR Hugo
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
NIELSEN Erikwon againstBERNER Johan
VALLUND Torbenwon againstD'ANGELO Stefano
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PENLOUP Dominiquelost toFELDBORG Karsten
TASTET Marcwon againstVALLUND Henrik
SHAMAN Davidlost toVALLUND Torben
BERNER Johanlost toBERNER Nils
COLLAY Sophielost toCALENDAR Hugo
EDMEAD Garrywon againstNIELSEN Erik
PLOWMAN Guylost toVECCHI Elisabetta
D'ANGELO Stefanolost toLUND JENSEN Erik
COLLAY Sophielost toPENLOUP Dominique
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstTASTET Marc
NIELSEN Eriklost toSHAMAN David
FELDBORG Karstenlost toBERNER Nils
CALENDAR Hugolost toBERNER Johan
VALLUND Henriklost toVECCHI Elisabetta
VALLUND Torbenlost toEDMEAD Garry
PLOWMAN Guywon againstD'ANGELO Stefano
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
TASTET Marcwon againstCALENDAR Hugo
BERNER Nilswon againstSHAMAN David
VECCHI Elisabettalost toEDMEAD Garry
D'ANGELO Stefanolost toFELDBORG Karsten
NIELSEN Erikwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BERNER Johanwon againstVALLUND Henrik
COLLAY Sophiewon againstVALLUND Torben
BERNER Nilswon againstFELDBORG Karsten
TASTET Marcwon againstEDMEAD Garry
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBERNER Nils
EDMEAD Garrywon againstTASTET Marc
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBERNER Nils
EDMEAD Garrywon againstTASTET Marc