Ratings

Othello Night Fight (Finland)
1995-07-22 → 1995-07-23

Here are all results.

1995-07-221995-07-23: Othello Night Fight(Finland)
SALKOV Sergeywon againstCALENDAR Hugo
PODKOPAEV Alexanderwon againstOSTERHOLM Johan
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
LEPPALA Leowon againstAHLGREN Janne
BLOMQVIST Helenawon againstLONNQVIST Tom
PODKOPAEV Alexanderwon againstBLOMQVIST Helena
CALENDAR Hugowon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
SALKOV Sergeywon againstOSTERHOLM Johan
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstAHLGREN Janne
LONNQVIST Tomwon againstLEPPALA Leo
SALKOV Sergeywon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
OSTERHOLM Johanwon againstBLOMQVIST Helena
CALENDAR Hugowon againstAHLGREN Janne
PODKOPAEV Alexanderwon againstLEPPALA Leo
LONNQVIST Tomwon againstSVIRSKIY Dmitriy
SALKOV Sergeywon againstBLOMQVIST Helena
AHLGREN Jannewon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
OSTERHOLM Johanwon againstLEPPALA Leo
CALENDAR Hugowon againstLONNQVIST Tom
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstPODKOPAEV Alexander
PODKOPAEV Alexanderwon againstCALENDAR Hugo
SALKOV Sergeywon againstAHLGREN Janne
LEPPALA Leowon againstBLOMQVIST Helena
LONNQVIST Tomwon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstOSTERHOLM Johan
SALKOV Sergeywon againstLEPPALA Leo
AHLGREN Jannewon againstLONNQVIST Tom
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstBLOMQVIST Helena
PODKOPAEV Alexanderwon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
CALENDAR Hugowon againstOSTERHOLM Johan
LONNQVIST Tomwon againstSALKOV Sergey
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstLEPPALA Leo
PODKOPAEV Alexanderwon againstAHLGREN Janne
CALENDAR Hugowon againstBLOMQVIST Helena
OSTERHOLM Johanwon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
SALKOV Sergeywon againstSVIRSKIY Dmitriy
PODKOPAEV Alexanderwon againstLONNQVIST Tom
CALENDAR Hugowon againstLEPPALA Leo
OSTERHOLM Johanwon againstAHLGREN Janne
BLOMQVIST Helenawon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
SALKOV Sergeywon againstPODKOPAEV Alexander
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstCALENDAR Hugo
LONNQVIST Tomwon againstOSTERHOLM Johan
LEPPALA Leowon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
BLOMQVIST Helenawon againstAHLGREN Janne
SALKOV Sergeywon againstLONNQVIST Tom
CALENDAR Hugowon againstPODKOPAEV Alexander
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstOSTERHOLM Johan
KLINGENBERG Emmawon againstAHLGREN Janne
BLOMQVIST Helenawon againstLEPPALA Leo
SALKOV Sergeywon againstCALENDAR Hugo
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstPODKOPAEV Alexander
OSTERHOLM Johanwon againstLONNQVIST Tom
BLOMQVIST Helenawon againstKLINGENBERG Emma
SALKOV Sergeywon againstPODKOPAEV Alexander
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstLONNQVIST Tom
CALENDAR Hugowon againstOSTERHOLM Johan
AHLGREN Jannewon againstBLOMQVIST Helena