Ratings

1st RFO tournament, Moscow, March 2010 (Russia)
2010-03-06

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

  320000, Samchenko,    Alexandr, RUS, 6.5, 315
  320003, Syachin,      Alexandr, RUS, 4, 243
  320005, Averina,      Elena,    RUS, 4, 282
  320006, Sokolov,      Alexandr, RUS, 4, 227
  320008, Melnikov,     Dmitry,   RUS, 3, 219
  320010, Shubyakova,   Irina,    RUS, 3, 176
  320031, Baluev,         Andrey,   RUS, 3, 112
  320025, Gutorov,        Ivan,      RUS, 5.5, 257       
 +320036, Isakov,     Aleksandr,   RUS, 2, 207
 +320037, Lebedev,   Vladimir,     RUS, 3, 212
 +320038, Suvorkin,     Sergey,    RUS, 3, 220
 +320039, Ostrovsky,   Aleksey,    RUS, 3, 213
 +320032, Komin,        Andrey,     RUS, 4, 250
 +320040, Elizarov,      Pavel,       RUS, 0, 93
 +320041, Ovodkov,     Denis,       RUS, 2, 143
 +320042, Hatbullina,   Leyla,       RUS, 2, 177
 +320043, Popov,      Aleksey,      RUS, 1, 119
 +320044, Kobzev, Vyacheslav,    RUS, 4, 209
  320029, Perel'man,  Andrey,     RUS, 4, 225
    3030, Strada,   Fabio,           I@, 4, 229                

 

Here are all results.

2010-03-06: 1st RFO tournament, Moscow, March 2010(Russia)
OSTROVSKY Alexey42-22SHUBYAKOVA Irina
SAMCHENKO Alexandr52-12ELIZAROV Pavel
GUTOROV Ivan44-20OVODKOV Denis
AVERINA Elena62-02KOBZEV Vyacheslav
BALUEV Andrey38-26KOMIN Andrey
SYACHIN Alexandr41-23HATBULLINA Leyla
STRADA Fabio50-14POPOV Alexey
ISAKOV Alexandr37-27SOKOLOV Alexandr
PEREL'MAN Andrey40-24LEBEDEV Vladimir
SUVORKIN Sergey33-31MELNIKOV Dmitriy
SAMCHENKO Alexandr50-14ISAKOV Alexandr
GUTOROV Ivan43-21SUVORKIN Sergey
BALUEV Andrey35-29AVERINA Elena
KOMIN Andrey46-18KOBZEV Vyacheslav
PEREL'MAN Andrey33-31SYACHIN Alexandr
STRADA Fabio40-24OSTROVSKY Alexey
SOKOLOV Alexandr38-26ELIZAROV Pavel
MELNIKOV Dmitriy55-09HATBULLINA Leyla
LEBEDEV Vladimir36-28POPOV Alexey
OVODKOV Denis44-20SHUBYAKOVA Irina
SAMCHENKO Alexandr35-29STRADA Fabio
BALUEV Andrey39-25GUTOROV Ivan
AVERINA Elena43-21PEREL'MAN Andrey
KOMIN Andrey39-25ISAKOV Alexandr
SYACHIN Alexandr37-27OSTROVSKY Alexey
SOKOLOV Alexandr45-19SUVORKIN Sergey
KOBZEV Vyacheslav44-20HATBULLINA Leyla
MELNIKOV Dmitriy46-18ELIZAROV Pavel
LEBEDEV Vladimir40-24OVODKOV Denis
SHUBYAKOVA Irina50-14POPOV Alexey
GUTOROV Ivan32-32SAMCHENKO Alexandr
SOKOLOV Alexandr33-31AVERINA Elena
KOMIN Andrey49-15PEREL'MAN Andrey
SYACHIN Alexandr42-22LEBEDEV Vladimir
MELNIKOV Dmitriy43-21STRADA Fabio
KOBZEV Vyacheslav33-31OSTROVSKY Alexey
SUVORKIN Sergey42-22SHUBYAKOVA Irina
ISAKOV Alexandr53-11OVODKOV Denis
HATBULLINA Leyla59-05ELIZAROV Pavel
SAMCHENKO Alexandr47-17SYACHIN Alexandr
GUTOROV Ivan38-26KOMIN Andrey
AVERINA Elena35-29LEBEDEV Vladimir
STRADA Fabio33-31KOBZEV Vyacheslav
SOKOLOV Alexandr46-18MELNIKOV Dmitriy
PEREL'MAN Andrey39-25ISAKOV Alexandr
OSTROVSKY Alexey39-25SUVORKIN Sergey
HATBULLINA Leyla39-25SHUBYAKOVA Irina
OVODKOV Denis36-28POPOV Alexey
SAMCHENKO Alexandr56-08SOKOLOV Alexandr
GUTOROV Ivan33-31AVERINA Elena
STRADA Fabio34-30KOMIN Andrey
POPOV Alexey35-29SYACHIN Alexandr
MELNIKOV Dmitriy56-08PEREL'MAN Andrey
KOBZEV Vyacheslav41-23ISAKOV Alexandr
SUVORKIN Sergey56-08OVODKOV Denis
OSTROVSKY Alexey37-27HATBULLINA Leyla
SHUBYAKOVA Irina37-27LEBEDEV Vladimir
SAMCHENKO Alexandr43-21PEREL'MAN Andrey
GUTOROV Ivan42-22STRADA Fabio
AVERINA Elena51-13OSTROVSKY Alexey
KOMIN Andrey34-30SOKOLOV Alexandr
SYACHIN Alexandr46-18MELNIKOV Dmitriy
KOBZEV Vyacheslav40-24SUVORKIN Sergey
LEBEDEV Vladimir34-30ISAKOV Alexandr