Ratings

2st RFO tournament, St.-Petersburg (Russia)
2010-04-10

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

  320000, Samchenko,      Alexander, RUS, 6,  252
  320023, Averkov,        Denis,     RUS, 1,  134
  320024, Bogdanova,      Elena,     RUS, 1,  115
  320038, Suvorkin,       Sergey,    RUS, 2,  162
  320025, Gutorov,        Ivan,      RUS, 6,  321
  320026, Dubov,          Aleksey,   RUS, 4,  248
 +320045, Pavlishin,      Alexander, RUS, 4,  192
  320027, Dubov,          Tihon,     RUS, 3.5,237
  320043, Popov,          Aleksey,   RUS, 2.5,166
 +320046, Podoprigora,    Vitaly,    RUS, 3,  239
 +320047, Saraskina,      Elena,     RUS, 1,  159
  320029, Perel'man,      Andrey,    RUS, 4.5,269
 +320048, Schislyaev,     Petr,      RUS, 4,  187
  320031, Baluev,         Andrey,    RUS, 4,  282
 +320049, Senin,          Alexander, RUS, 3,  202
 +320050, Tkachenko,      Anton,     RUS, 1.5,160
 +320051, Grishin,        Dmitry,    RUS, 3,  206

 

Here are all results.

2010-04-10: 2st RFO tournament, St.-Petersburg(Russia)
BALUEV Andrey54-10AVERKOV Denis
GUTOROV Ivan50-14BOGDANOVA Elena
DUBOV Tikhon37-27PEREL'MAN Andrey
PAVLISHIN Alexey36-28SUVORKIN Sergey
PODOPRIGORA Vitaly59-5POPOV Alexey
DUBOV Alexey43-21SARASKINA Elena
SENIN Alexander52-12SCHISLYAEV Petr
GRISHIN Dmitriy41-23TKACHENKO Anton
BALUEV Andrey52-12PODOPRIGORA Vitaly
DUBOV Tikhon59-5PAVLISHIN Alexey
DUBOV Alexey52-12GRISHIN Dmitriy
BOGDANOVA Elena33-31SARASKINA Elena
SCHISLYAEV Petr42-22AVERKOV Denis
GUTOROV Ivan43-21SENIN Alexander
SAMCHENKO Alexandr44-20SUVORKIN Sergey
TKACHENKO Anton32-32PEREL'MAN Andrey
SCHISLYAEV Petr48-16BOGDANOVA Elena
DUBOV Alexey44-20POPOV Alexey
GUTOROV Ivan33-31BALUEV Andrey
PAVLISHIN Alexey35-29GRISHIN Dmitriy
PEREL'MAN Andrey50-14SARASKINA Elena
SENIN Alexander45-19PODOPRIGORA Vitaly
SAMCHENKO Alexandr46-18DUBOV Tikhon
SUVORKIN Sergey47-17TKACHENKO Anton
AVERKOV Denis47-17SUVORKIN Sergey
BALUEV Andrey33-31DUBOV Tikhon
SAMCHENKO Alexandr39-25DUBOV Alexey
GRISHIN Dmitriy38-26PEREL'MAN Andrey
GUTOROV Ivan58-06SCHISLYAEV Petr
PODOPRIGORA Vitaly45-19TKACHENKO Anton
POPOV Alexey44-20BOGDANOVA Elena
SENIN Alexander45-19PAVLISHIN Alexey
POPOV Alexey51-13AVERKOV Denis
DUBOV Alexey34-30BALUEV Andrey
PEREL'MAN Andrey52-12BOGDANOVA Elena
DUBOV Alexey43-21DUBOV Tikhon
PAVLISHIN Alexey37-27PODOPRIGORA Vitaly
SAMCHENKO Alexandr36-28GUTOROV Ivan
SCHISLYAEV Petr38-26GRISHIN Dmitriy
SUVORKIN Sergey40-24SARASKINA Elena
PEREL'MAN Andrey41-23AVERKOV Denis
GUTOROV Ivan55-9DUBOV Alexey
PODOPRIGORA Vitaly54-10SUVORKIN Sergey
PAVLISHIN Alexey50-14POPOV Alexey
SARASKINA Elena39-25GRISHIN Dmitriy
BALUEV Andrey57-7SCHISLYAEV Petr
SAMCHENKO Alexandr48-16SENIN Alexander
DUBOV Tikhon39-25TKACHENKO Anton
TKACHENKO Anton44-20BOGDANOVA Elena
DUBOV Alexey41-23SENIN Alexander
DUBOV Tikhon32-32POPOV Alexey
GRISHIN Dmitriy45-19AVERKOV Denis
GUTOROV Ivan54-10PAVLISHIN Alexey
PEREL'MAN Andrey41-23PODOPRIGORA Vitaly
SAMCHENKO Alexandr39-25BALUEV Andrey
SCHISLYAEV Petr34-30SARASKINA Elena