Ratings

Aarhus Open (Denmark)
2018-11-11

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  7, 293, 2058
  220003, LINDE, Mathias, DNK,  5, 288, 1901
      95, QVIST JESSEN, Claus, DNK,  5, 265, 1899
      93, LUND JENSEN, Erik, DNK,  4, 292, 1972
    1025, BADSTED, Palle, DNK,  4, 259, 1650
    1019, AAGAARD-HANSEN, Jens, DNK,  4, 240, 1485
  220005, PALUDAN, Berit, DNK,  4, 217, 1138
  220013, HOEGH, Daniel, DNK,  4, 208, 1137
      97, VALLUND, Torben, DNK,  3, 223, 1866
    1032, GRAULUND, Lars Peter, DNK,  3, 206, 1477
    1000, MICHAELSEN, Peter, DNK,  3, 199, 1447
    1067, NIELSEN, John, DNK,  2, 157, 1041
 +220034, Pedersen Martin Moeller, Skarbiniks, DNK,  1, 121, 0

 

Here are all results.

2018-11-11: Aarhus Open(Denmark)
MICHAELSEN Peter21-43PALUDAN Berit
PEDERSEN M. MOELLER Skarbiniks13-51LINDE Mathias
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens24-40HOEGH Daniel
BADSTED Palle61-03NIELSEN John
GRAULUND Lars Peter02-62FELDBORG Karsten
QVIST JESSEN Claus10-54LUND JENSEN Erik
FELDBORG Karsten35-29VALLUND Torben
PALUDAN Berit18-46BADSTED Palle
QVIST JESSEN Claus42-22AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LUND JENSEN Erik24-40MICHAELSEN Peter
HOEGH Daniel12-52LINDE Mathias
NIELSEN John46-18PEDERSEN M. MOELLER Skarbiniks
LINDE Mathias51-13GRAULUND Lars Peter
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens50-14NIELSEN John
BADSTED Palle26-38FELDBORG Karsten
VALLUND Torben35-29LUND JENSEN Erik
PALUDAN Berit13-51QVIST JESSEN Claus
MICHAELSEN Peter28-36HOEGH Daniel
FELDBORG Karsten38-26LINDE Mathias
VALLUND Torben27-37BADSTED Palle
LUND JENSEN Erik52-12PEDERSEN M. MOELLER Skarbiniks
HOEGH Daniel16-48QVIST JESSEN Claus
GRAULUND Lars Peter25-39AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN John28-36MICHAELSEN Peter
MICHAELSEN Peter26-38VALLUND Torben
HOEGH Daniel45-19PALUDAN Berit
LINDE Mathias41-23BADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens13-51LUND JENSEN Erik
PEDERSEN M. MOELLER Skarbiniks13-51GRAULUND Lars Peter
QVIST JESSEN Claus26-38FELDBORG Karsten
GRAULUND Lars Peter28-36MICHAELSEN Peter
FELDBORG Karsten45-19HOEGH Daniel
PALUDAN Berit47-17PEDERSEN M. MOELLER Skarbiniks
BADSTED Palle10-54QVIST JESSEN Claus
LUND JENSEN Erik55-09NIELSEN John
LINDE Mathias37-27VALLUND Torben
MICHAELSEN Peter12-52AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
PEDERSEN M. MOELLER Skarbiniks08-56BADSTED Palle
NIELSEN John17-47GRAULUND Lars Peter
QVIST JESSEN Claus34-30LINDE Mathias
VALLUND Torben27-37PALUDAN Berit
FELDBORG Karsten37-27LUND JENSEN Erik
LINDE Mathias14-50FELDBORG Karsten