Ratings

DYER Jeremy (Great-Britain)
38 tournaments
290 results
2010-04-10: London regional(Great-Britain)
TURNER Kali14-50DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy25-39MACGUIRE Steve
BURGESS Andrew31-33DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy17-47BARRASS Iain
TURNER Alison13-51DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy22-42TURNER Ian
2009-09-262009-09-27: British Nationals(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremy06-58HAND David
RICHENS Julian32-32DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy45-19DEXTER Helen
TURNER Kali03-61DYER Jeremy
BECK David51-13DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy24-40BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy50-14DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy55-09TURNER Tanith
DYER Jeremy58-06ROBINSON Paul
2009-05-02: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
STOEVRING Pia27-37DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy23-41LEADER Imre
WALLIS Phil26-38DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy36-28ROBISON Aidan
BECK David56-08DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy50-14TURNER Tanith
PRIDMORE Ben31-33DYER Jeremy
2009-04-18: London Regional(Great-Britain)
MACGUIRE Steve27-37DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy37-27BARRASS Iain
HUBBARD Geoff62-02DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy60-04BURGESS Andrew
DYER Jeremy06-58BECK David
TURNER Alison15-49DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy21-43TURNER Ian
2008-05-03: Cambridge MSO 2008(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremy64-00TURNER Kali
LEADER Imre64-00DYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoff40-24DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy48-16TURNER Alison
DYER Jeremy31-33PRIDMORE Ben
TURNER Tanith00-64DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy10-54BARRASS Iain
2007-09-152007-09-16: British championship 2007(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBECK David
TURNER Kalilost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstTURNER Tanith
TURNER Alisonlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toLEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Benlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstDAS Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toHANDEL Michael
2007-06-16: London regional(Great-Britain)
TURNER Tanithlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstTURNER Alison
BECK Davidwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstTURNER Ian
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstBARRASS Iain
2007-05-19: Mansfield Regional(Great-Britain)
MARSON Phillost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBECK David
ARNOLD Roylost toDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstCALLADINE Robert
ROWE Stephenlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toPRIDMORE Ben
2007-05-05: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBECK David
HUBBARD Geofflost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstROBISON Aidan
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toMARSON Phil
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ROWE Stephenlost toDYER Jeremy
2007-04-14: Ashford Regional 2007(Great-Britain)
BECK Davidwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
ARNOLD Roylost toDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstMARSON Phil
2007-03-10: Oadby Regionals(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geofflost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBECK David
MARSON Philwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ROWE Stephenwon againstDYER Jeremy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
2007-02-172007-02-18: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremylost toAUZENDE Frederic
DYER Jeremywon againstMARSON Phil
LORENTZEN Lassewon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toSZALANKIEWICZ Marek
FRANSEN Martinlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstROBISON Aidan
BERG Robertlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toSTANZIONE Pierluigi
JORDAN Yvettelost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBARRE Sebastien
2006-12-02: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toJORDAN Yvette
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBECK David
ROBISON Aidanwon againstDYER Jeremy
MARSON Philwon againstDYER Jeremy
2006-09-022006-09-03: Championnat d'Angleterre 2006(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstJORDAN Yvette
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstTURNER Ian
HAND Davidwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstORTIZ George
DYER Jeremywon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
2006-06-03: Regional Londres(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremywon againstSTANTON Robert
BARRASS Iainwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstROBISON Aidan
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBLACKMUR Joel
ROWE Stephenlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toORTIZ George
2006-05-06: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremywon againstMACGUIRE Steve
VECCHI Elisabettawon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstROWE Stephen
DYER Jeremywon againstMARSON Phil
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstORTIZ George
HUBBARD Geofflost toDYER Jeremy
2006-02-112006-02-12: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremylost toHOBO Roel
HAIGH Davidlost toDYER Jeremy
VECCHI Elisabettawon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toROBISON Aidan
ARNOLD Roylost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toHUBBARD Geoff
ORTIZ Georgelost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toKRACZYK Roman
DYER Jeremylost toTURNER Ian
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toASPDEN Andy
2005-11-26: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremywon againstJORDAN Yvette
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubrey32-32DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
DYER Jeremylost toLEADER Imre
ROWE Stephenwon againstDYER Jeremy
2005-11-102005-11-12: WOC 2005 (Reykjavik)(World)
STOEVRING Pia13-51DYER Jeremy
BADSTED Palle33-31DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy31-33VORACEK Miroslav
WILLIAMS Eddie28-36DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy22-42YAMANAKA Mami
DYER Jeremy49-15RYBARIK Ivo
ROGOSZ Magdalena14-50DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy22-42HOEHNE Andreas
JOHANSEN Niklas42-22DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy51-13RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
DYER Jeremy39-25PIHLAJAPURO Lari
BARRE Sebastien57-07DYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremy07-57FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
2005-09-172005-09-18: Championnat d'Angleterre(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremywon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
VECCHI Elisabettawon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstSTANTON Robert
MACGUIRE Stevewon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstJORDAN Yvette
DYER Jeremywon againstBARRASS Iain
DYER Jeremywon againstBOARDMAN Lisa
DYER Jeremywon againstHANDEL Michael
DYER Jeremywon againstHANDEL Michael
2005-07-16: Salisbury Regional(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremylost toRICHENS Julian
STANZIONE Pierluigiwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstROWE Stephen
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstBOARDMAN Lisa
DYER Jeremylost toARNOLD Roy
2005-06-11: Ashford regional(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DYER Jeremywon againstROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremywon againstBLACKMUR Joel
2005-04-23: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstCALLADINE Robert
BLACKMUR Joellost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toMARSON Phil
DYER Jeremywon againstROWE Stephen
BARRASS Iainwon againstDYER Jeremy
2005-03-13: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaellost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBLACKMUR Joel
DYER Jeremylost toMARSON Phil
TURNER Kalilost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephenlost toDYER Jeremy
2005-02-192005-02-20: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremywon againstTASTET Marc
HOETJES Timlost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstRICHENS Julian
DYER Jeremylost toSCHOTTE Tom
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstMARSON Phil
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
ASPDEN Andylost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBARRE Sebastien
HOBO Roelwon againstDYER Jeremy
2004-12-12: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremywon againstROWE Stephen
DYER Jeremywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstJORDAN Yvette
2004-09-182004-09-19: Championnat d'Angleterre(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
BARRASS Iainwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstHAIGH David
DYER Jeremywon againstJORDAN Yvette
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
2004-08-212004-08-22: 8x8 European Championship (MSO)(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
TASTET Marcwon againstDYER Jeremy
TASTET Marcwon againstDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
DYER Jeremywon againstLANE George
DYER Jeremywon againstLANE George
2004-06-05: Ashford Regional(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
RICHENS Julianwon againstDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstROWE Stephen
2004-05-01: Cambridge Regional Tournament(Great-Britain)
ASPDEN Andylost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toDE GREY Aubrey
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toROWE Stephen
ARNOLD Roylost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toPRIDMORE Ben
2004-04-10: London Regional(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDYER Jeremy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
2004-02-282004-02-29: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremylost toHOEHNE Andreas
MARSON Phillost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toBARRE Sebastien
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toAUZENDE Frederic
DE GREY Aubreywon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toASPDEN Andy
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toSHAMAN David
DYER Jeremylost toPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
2003-12-06: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
BARRASS Iainwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstROWE Stephen
2003-09-202003-09-21: British Championship(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
HAIGH Davidwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
WORMLEY Markwon againstDYER Jeremy
MARSON Philwon againstDYER Jeremy
BARRASS Iainwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
2003-08-232003-08-25: Championnat d'Europe olympiades(Great-Britain)
TASTET Marcwon againstDYER Jeremy
TASTET Marcwon againstDYER Jeremy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstDYER Jeremy
2003-08-22: Tournoi Quickplay des Olympiades(Great-Britain)
HAMER Martynwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstJERZYNEK Neil
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstWILKINSON Alex
WILKINSON Tonylost toDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstSTOKKE Solrun
TASTET Marcwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstBARON Alexander
2003-06-07: LONDON regionals(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremy32-32MORINAN Gareth
HANDEL Michaelwon againstDYER Jeremy
ROWE Stephenwon againstDYER Jeremy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstDYER Jeremy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDYER Jeremy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2003-02-082003-02-09: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DAUBA Cedricwon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toPRIDMORE Ben
CORDY Alexandrewon againstDYER Jeremy
DYER Jeremylost toVAN BRUNSCHOT Chantall
KROON Erikwon againstDYER Jeremy
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toDYER Jeremy