Ratings

WOC 2005 (Reykjavik) (World)
2005-11-10 → 2005-11-12

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

     300, TAMENORI, Hideshi, J, 13, 562
    4087, LEE, Kwangwook, ROK,  9.5, 478
    4011, MIYAOKA, Tamaki, J,  9.5, 486
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, F,  9.5, 472
    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA,  9, 507
    5301, BERG, Matthias, D,  9, 455
    5504, KINOSHITA-HOSHI, Hisako, J,  8.5, 461
      79, LEADER, Imre, GB,  8, 491
      73, BRIGHTWELL, Graham, GB,  8, 463
    1492, ENG, Tintin, S,  8, 456
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NL,  8, 432
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZ,  8, 484
    4001, FU, Jacky, CDN,  8, 426
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, I,  8, 445
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZ,  8, 463
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DK,  8, 435
    1624, HIRVONEN, Patrik, FIN,  8, 413
    4850, MADRONA, Mario, E,  7.5, 449
    4051, DOUSSE, Stephane, CH,  7.5, 416
      11, LAZARD, Emmanuel, F,  7, 448
     407, BARNABA, Donato, I,  7, 458
    3597, BARRE, Sebastien, F,  7, 490
    4088, FANG, Randy, USA,  7, 433
    5126, TOMEI, Robin, NL,  7, 488
     708, YAMANAKA, Mami, J,  7, 464
    1509, FRANSSON JOHNSSON, Joel, S,  7, 437
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, PL,  7, 411
    4073, FU, Velma, HK,  7, 398
    4085, MALNEV, Andrey, IL,  7, 447
    4065, WU, Shuk Man Katie, HK,  7, 421
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, B,  7, 451
    1314, JOHANSEN, Niklas, S,  6.5, 414
    5067, MEIJER, Arnoud, NL,  6.5, 449
    1625, PIHLAJAPURO, Lari, FIN,  6.5, 444
    5300, HOEHNE, Andreas, D,  6, 442
    4061, WILLIAMS, Eddie, USA,  6, 431
      45, ANDRIANI, Bintsa, F,  6, 400
    2501, LORENTZEN, Lasse, N,  6, 450
     804, HUBBARD, Geoff, AUS,  6, 398
     610, QUAZZO, Claude, F,  6, 429
    2092, DYER, Jeremy, GB,  6, 418
    1628, KLOCKARS, Daniel, FIN,  6, 408
    1025, BADSTED, Palle, DK,  6, 318
    1800, AAS, Vidar, N,  6, 399
    1375, STENBERG, Veronica, S,  5.5, 389
    2813, SIGNORINI, Claudio, I,  5.5, 368
    5255, VAN GIMST, Anja, NL,  5.5, 350
    4083, DE CAMARGO R., Lucas C., BR,  5, 370
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZ,  5, 364
    4013, CORIO, Marc, CDN,  5, 355
    2841, VECCHI, Elisabetta, I,  5, 426
    4052, ROGOSZ, Magdalena, PL,  5, 352
    4086, KIM, Seungsu, ROK,  5, 407
    1802, SKOGEN, Tor Birger, N,  5, 361
     579, MARTINEZ, Oscar, E,  5, 406
    1059, STOEVRING, Pia, DK,  5, 351
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, IL,  4.5, 340
    1981, STOKKE, Solrun, DK,  3.5, 353
    4084, KLICEK, Zoran, CRO,  3, 346
    2093, CAMPBELL, Yvette, GB,  3, 328
    1207, JONSSON, Eirikur, ISL,  1, 215
    1206, BIRGIRSSON, Olessia, ISL,  0, 171

List of players

62 players

 

Here are all results.

2005-11-102005-11-12: WOC 2005 (Reykjavik)(World)
BERG Matthias19-45VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KRACZYK Roman16-48LEADER Imre
HOEHNE Andreas43-21JONSSON Eirikur
RYBARIK Ivo03-61SEELEY Ben
TAMENORI Hideshi55-09HUBBARD Geoff
KLICEK Zoran07-57KASHIWABARA Takuji
BARNABA Donato54-10VECCHI Elisabetta
FELDBORG Karsten22-42BRIGHTWELL Graham
JOHANSEN Niklas42-22YAMANAKA Mami
AAS Vidar26-38MIYAOKA Tamaki
WU Katie40-24SCHOTTE Tom
PIHLAJAPURO Lari20-44FANG Randy
ANDRIANI Bintsa40-24ROGOSZ Magdalena
JORDAN Yvette21-43DE CAMARGO Lucas
LAZARD Emmanuel47-17WILLIAMS Eddie
KINOSHITA Hisako42-22CORIO Marc
LORENTZEN Lasse48-16STENBERG Veronica
FU Jacky33-31ENG Tintin
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel38-26BORASSI Michele
QUAZZO Claude16-48TOMEI Robin
KIM Seungsu31-33BADSTED Palle
KLOCKARS Daniel39-25BARRE Sebastien
BIRGIRSSON Olessia10-54MALNEV Andrey
VAN GIMST Anja16-48FU Velma
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel21-43DOUDA Tomas
SIGNORINI Claudio20-44DOUSSE Stephane
STOKKE Solrun15-49SKOGEN Tor Birger
HIRVONEN Patrik17-47LEE Kwangwook
MADRONA Mario53-11MARTINEZ Oscar
STOEVRING Pia13-51DYER Jeremy
VORACEK Miroslav23-41MEIJER Arnoud
DOUDA Tomas47-17QUAZZO Claude
VORACEK Miroslav43-21STOKKE Solrun
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky47-17LORENTZEN Lasse
MALNEV Andrey22-42LAZARD Emmanuel
SCHOTTE Tom28-36SIGNORINI Claudio
ROGOSZ Magdalena36-28KLICEK Zoran
BADSTED Palle33-31DYER Jeremy
JONSSON Eirikur15-49STOEVRING Pia
VECCHI Elisabetta42-22RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
CORIO Marc28-36KRACZYK Roman
LEE Kwangwook41-23KINOSHITA Hisako
ENG Tintin64-00BIRGIRSSON Olessia
BORASSI Michele24-40PIHLAJAPURO Lari
BARRE Sebastien41-23HIRVONEN Patrik
WILLIAMS Eddie30-34BERG Matthias
HUBBARD Geoff52-12KIM Seungsu
SKOGEN Tor Birger14-50HOEHNE Andreas
MARTINEZ Oscar29-35FELDBORG Karsten
MIYAOKA Tamaki51-13KLOCKARS Daniel
STENBERG Veronica45-19JORDAN Yvette
SEELEY Ben24-40TAMENORI Hideshi
VAN GIMST Anja38-26RYBARIK Ivo
LEADER Imre30-34JOHANSEN Niklas
BRIGHTWELL Graham47-17FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
DOUSSE Stephane44-20WU Katie
MEIJER Arnoud32-32BARNABA Donato
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
YAMANAKA Mami54-10AAS Vidar
FU Velma35-29FU Jacky
TOMEI Robin62-02DE CAMARGO Lucas
FANG Randy07-57MADRONA Mario
KLOCKARS Daniel24-40SEELEY Ben
KIM Seungsu40-24KLICEK Zoran
LORENTZEN Lasse48-16VECCHI Elisabetta
QUAZZO Claude48-16CORIO Marc
MIYAOKA Tamaki38-26DOUDA Tomas
RYBARIK Ivo23-41HIRVONEN Patrik
STOEVRING Pia11-53LEADER Imre
AAS Vidar11-53BORASSI Michele
HOEHNE Andreas19-45LEE Kwangwook
FU Jacky47-17YAMANAKA Mami
WU Katie10-54BARRE Sebastien
BARNABA Donato42-22FU Velma
MADRONA Mario37-27KASHIWABARA Takuji
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel35-29SCHOTTE Tom
JOHANSEN Niklas28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KRACZYK Roman39-25MEIJER Arnoud
BIRGIRSSON Olessia20-44JONSSON Eirikur
ANDRIANI Bintsa42-22STENBERG Veronica
KINOSHITA Hisako53-11ROGOSZ Magdalena
SIGNORINI Claudio40-24MALNEV Andrey
BERG Matthias18-46FANG Randy
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel19-45ENG Tintin
FELDBORG Karsten43-21SKOGEN Tor Birger
DYER Jeremy31-33VORACEK Miroslav
DE CAMARGO Lucas21-43HUBBARD Geoff
STOKKE Solrun18-46MARTINEZ Oscar
LAZARD Emmanuel51-13DOUSSE Stephane
BADSTED Palle15-49TOMEI Robin
JORDAN Yvette10-54WILLIAMS Eddie
PIHLAJAPURO Lari27-37VAN GIMST Anja
TAMENORI Hideshi41-23BRIGHTWELL Graham
YAMANAKA Mami52-12DE CAMARGO Lucas
FANG Randy53-11SIGNORINI Claudio
MALNEV Andrey37-27KIM Seungsu
ENG Tintin37-27KINOSHITA Hisako
STOKKE Solrun52-12BIRGIRSSON Olessia
JONSSON Eirikur15-49KLOCKARS Daniel
DOUDA Tomas57-07BADSTED Palle
MEIJER Arnoud26-38FU Jacky
CORIO Marc34-30JORDAN Yvette
SCHOTTE Tom22-42RYBARIK Ivo
ROGOSZ Magdalena41-23WU Katie
TOMEI Robin24-40BARNABA Donato
MARTINEZ Oscar29-35STOEVRING Pia
BRIGHTWELL Graham54-10VAN GIMST Anja
LEADER Imre43-21HOEHNE Andreas
SEELEY Ben53-11ANDRIANI Bintsa
WILLIAMS Eddie28-36DYER Jeremy
BARRE Sebastien45-19LORENTZEN Lasse
VECCHI Elisabetta29-35PIHLAJAPURO Lari
HIRVONEN Patrik36-28RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SKOGEN Tor Birger17-47FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
HUBBARD Geoff15-49JOHANSEN Niklas
LEE Kwangwook17-47MIYAOKA Tamaki
DOUSSE Stephane21-43FELDBORG Karsten
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky22-42TAMENORI Hideshi
LAZARD Emmanuel32-32MADRONA Mario
KLICEK Zoran15-49AAS Vidar
FU Velma41-23VORACEK Miroslav
KASHIWABARA Takuji35-29KRACZYK Roman
STENBERG Veronica15-49BERG Matthias
BORASSI Michele34-30QUAZZO Claude
MADRONA Mario26-38BARNABA Donato
KRACZYK Roman14-50DOUSSE Stephane
DE CAMARGO Lucas43-21STOKKE Solrun
QUAZZO Claude13-51WILLIAMS Eddie
SIGNORINI Claudio32-32PIHLAJAPURO Lari
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel09-55CORIO Marc
FELDBORG Karsten23-41LEE Kwangwook
FANG Randy17-47KASHIWABARA Takuji
HOEHNE Andreas52-12HUBBARD Geoff
JORDAN Yvette17-47SCHOTTE Tom
DYER Jeremy22-42YAMANAKA Mami
KINOSHITA Hisako40-24HIRVONEN Patrik
BIRGIRSSON Olessia28-36KLICEK Zoran
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33MALNEV Andrey
STOEVRING Pia22-42ROGOSZ Magdalena
RYBARIK Ivo47-17JONSSON Eirikur
WU Katie41-23SKOGEN Tor Birger
SEELEY Ben50-14BRIGHTWELL Graham
JOHANSEN Niklas32-32DOUDA Tomas
FU Velma27-37ENG Tintin
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky36-28TOMEI Robin
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel42-22KLOCKARS Daniel
STENBERG Veronica41-23MEIJER Arnoud
AAS Vidar35-29VECCHI Elisabetta
KIM Seungsu51-13MARTINEZ Oscar
TAMENORI Hideshi33-31MIYAOKA Tamaki
FU Jacky39-25LAZARD Emmanuel
LORENTZEN Lasse29-35BADSTED Palle
VORACEK Miroslav24-40BERG Matthias
VAN GIMST Anja21-43BORASSI Michele
LEADER Imre44-20BARRE Sebastien
BADSTED Palle22-42FANG Randy
ROGOSZ Magdalena19-45BARRE Sebastien
MARTINEZ Oscar24-40MEIJER Arnoud
LEE Kwangwook54-10VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
TOMEI Robin33-31KINOSHITA Hisako
LAZARD Emmanuel50-14JOHANSEN Niklas
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30KIM Seungsu
HIRVONEN Patrik33-31STENBERG Veronica
YAMANAKA Mami26-38BORASSI Michele
BARNABA Donato26-38TAMENORI Hideshi
DOUDA Tomas25-39MADRONA Mario
BIRGIRSSON Olessia27-37JORDAN Yvette
DE CAMARGO Lucas35-29WU Katie
JONSSON Eirikur09-55STOKKE Solrun
BRIGHTWELL Graham33-31HOEHNE Andreas
CORIO Marc14-50SIGNORINI Claudio
SKOGEN Tor Birger36-28RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
PIHLAJAPURO Lari57-07STOEVRING Pia
KASHIWABARA Takuji41-23FU Jacky
DOUSSE Stephane45-19FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
MALNEV Andrey38-26FU Velma
DYER Jeremy49-15RYBARIK Ivo
BERG Matthias51-13FELDBORG Karsten
LORENTZEN Lasse43-21AAS Vidar
MIYAOKA Tamaki47-17SEELEY Ben
KLICEK Zoran19-45QUAZZO Claude
SCHOTTE Tom36-28VECCHI Elisabetta
WILLIAMS Eddie46-18KRACZYK Roman
ENG Tintin44-20LEADER Imre
HUBBARD Geoff20-44VORACEK Miroslav
KLOCKARS Daniel33-31VAN GIMST Anja
ROGOSZ Magdalena14-50DYER Jeremy
KINOSHITA Hisako42-22DE CAMARGO Lucas
KRACZYK Roman41-23HUBBARD Geoff
KLOCKARS Daniel27-37ANDRIANI Bintsa
KIM Seungsu42-22STENBERG Veronica
JOHANSEN Niklas37-27PIHLAJAPURO Lari
MIYAOKA Tamaki27-37KASHIWABARA Takuji
VECCHI Elisabetta44-20JONSSON Eirikur
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky28-36DOUSSE Stephane
MEIJER Arnoud50-14STOKKE Solrun
BARNABA Donato28-36LAZARD Emmanuel
QUAZZO Claude35-29SKOGEN Tor Birger
MARTINEZ Oscar64-00BIRGIRSSON Olessia
FELDBORG Karsten29-35BADSTED Palle
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel20-44HIRVONEN Patrik
SEELEY Ben22-42BERG Matthias
TAMENORI Hideshi47-17LEE Kwangwook
AAS Vidar25-39SCHOTTE Tom
FU Velma11-53WILLIAMS Eddie
HOEHNE Andreas46-18YAMANAKA Mami
VAN GIMST Anja34-30CORIO Marc
JORDAN Yvette20-44STOEVRING Pia
MADRONA Mario25-39ENG Tintin
FANG Randy51-13MALNEV Andrey
BORASSI Michele42-22TOMEI Robin
VORACEK Miroslav33-31LORENTZEN Lasse
SIGNORINI Claudio11-53DOUDA Tomas
BARRE Sebastien49-15FU Jacky
LEADER Imre37-27BRIGHTWELL Graham
RYBARIK Ivo02-62WU Katie
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel40-24KLICEK Zoran
ENG Tintin22-42TAMENORI Hideshi
DE CAMARGO Lucas29-35ROGOSZ Magdalena
SKOGEN Tor Birger42-22BIRGIRSSON Olessia
SCHOTTE Tom28-36FELDBORG Karsten
LEE Kwangwook45-19FANG Randy
PIHLAJAPURO Lari49-15FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
DYER Jeremy22-42HOEHNE Andreas
BORASSI Michele19-45LEADER Imre
DOUDA Tomas32-32BARNABA Donato
STENBERG Veronica32-32RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
DOUSSE Stephane32-32MIYAOKA Tamaki
JONSSON Eirikur25-39JORDAN Yvette
STOEVRING Pia02-62QUAZZO Claude
BRIGHTWELL Graham48-16VORACEK Miroslav
CORIO Marc35-29AAS Vidar
VECCHI Elisabetta23-41RYBARIK Ivo
WU Katie48-16KIM Seungsu
MEIJER Arnoud48-16SIGNORINI Claudio
MALNEV Andrey25-39KINOSHITA Hisako
MADRONA Mario35-29JOHANSEN Niklas
HUBBARD Geoff48-16MARTINEZ Oscar
KASHIWABARA Takuji47-17LAZARD Emmanuel
STOKKE Solrun28-36KLICEK Zoran
YAMANAKA Mami54-10VAN GIMST Anja
WILLIAMS Eddie28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KRACZYK Roman16-48FU Velma
LORENTZEN Lasse36-28KLOCKARS Daniel
TOMEI Robin29-35ANDRIANI Bintsa
FU Jacky39-25HIRVONEN Patrik
BADSTED Palle09-55SEELEY Ben
BERG Matthias40-24BARRE Sebastien
LEADER Imre31-33BERG Matthias
LEE Kwangwook39-25ENG Tintin
DOUSSE Stephane29-35MADRONA Mario
CORIO Marc10-54HUBBARD Geoff
RYBARIK Ivo49-15SKOGEN Tor Birger
FANG Randy17-47SEELEY Ben
KLOCKARS Daniel10-54KRACZYK Roman
AAS Vidar64-00JONSSON Eirikur
BARNABA Donato23-41FU Jacky
MARTINEZ Oscar28-36STENBERG Veronica
VAN GIMST Anja33-31STOEVRING Pia
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel46-18STOKKE Solrun
FELDBORG Karsten48-16WILLIAMS Eddie
JOHANSEN Niklas42-22DYER Jeremy
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel38-26SCHOTTE Tom
HOEHNE Andreas37-27DOUDA Tomas
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky31-33BRIGHTWELL Graham
FU Velma36-28TOMEI Robin
VORACEK Miroslav53-11BADSTED Palle
BIRGIRSSON Olessia08-56VECCHI Elisabetta
BARRE Sebastien27-37KINOSHITA Hisako
ROGOSZ Magdalena19-45LORENTZEN Lasse
KIM Seungsu17-47DE CAMARGO Lucas
LAZARD Emmanuel43-21MIYAOKA Tamaki
PIHLAJAPURO Lari33-31MEIJER Arnoud
SIGNORINI Claudio07-57YAMANAKA Mami
QUAZZO Claude31-33WU Katie
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36BORASSI Michele
HIRVONEN Patrik42-22MALNEV Andrey
TAMENORI Hideshi44-20KASHIWABARA Takuji
KLICEK Zoran22-42JORDAN Yvette
MEIJER Arnoud36-28FU Velma
WU Katie37-27VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
HIRVONEN Patrik20-44VORACEK Miroslav
HUBBARD Geoff15-49FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
MIYAOKA Tamaki38-26JOHANSEN Niklas
BADSTED Palle42-22VAN GIMST Anja
VECCHI Elisabetta31-33CORIO Marc
WILLIAMS Eddie40-24ROGOSZ Magdalena
STENBERG Veronica33-31SIGNORINI Claudio
SKOGEN Tor Birger42-22KLICEK Zoran
MALNEV Andrey26-38KRACZYK Roman
BORASSI Michele47-17MADRONA Mario
KASHIWABARA Takuji32-32LEE Kwangwook
JONSSON Eirikur16-48MARTINEZ Oscar
BERG Matthias20-44TAMENORI Hideshi
FU Jacky33-31HOEHNE Andreas
TOMEI Robin36-28RYBARIK Ivo
KINOSHITA Hisako32-32LAZARD Emmanuel
PIHLAJAPURO Lari28-36DOUSSE Stephane
SEELEY Ben20-44LEADER Imre
DYER Jeremy51-13RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
YAMANAKA Mami40-24FANG Randy
DE CAMARGO Lucas22-42QUAZZO Claude
LORENTZEN Lasse29-35FELDBORG Karsten
STOEVRING Pia23-41AAS Vidar
DOUDA Tomas37-27ANDRIANI Bintsa
SCHOTTE Tom53-11BIRGIRSSON Olessia
BARRE Sebastien22-42BARNABA Donato
JORDAN Yvette20-44KLOCKARS Daniel
STOKKE Solrun26-38KIM Seungsu
ENG Tintin10-54BRIGHTWELL Graham
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky40-24STENBERG Veronica
JORDAN Yvette26-38STOKKE Solrun
LEE Kwangwook39-25FU Jacky
KLOCKARS Daniel48-16CORIO Marc
MARTINEZ Oscar23-41VECCHI Elisabetta
AAS Vidar10-54MALNEV Andrey
DOUSSE Stephane40-24KINOSHITA Hisako
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30LORENTZEN Lasse
KRACZYK Roman36-28TOMEI Robin
DYER Jeremy39-25PIHLAJAPURO Lari
LAZARD Emmanuel18-46TAMENORI Hideshi
FANG Randy45-19WILLIAMS Eddie
BRIGHTWELL Graham41-23BORASSI Michele
FU Velma04-60BARRE Sebastien
QUAZZO Claude31-33HIRVONEN Patrik
VORACEK Miroslav28-36MIYAOKA Tamaki
LEADER Imre49-15KASHIWABARA Takuji
KIM Seungsu31-33SKOGEN Tor Birger
BARNABA Donato53-11YAMANAKA Mami
RYBARIK Ivo19-45HUBBARD Geoff
MADRONA Mario21-43BERG Matthias
KLICEK Zoran59-05JONSSON Eirikur
FELDBORG Karsten27-37SEELEY Ben
HOEHNE Andreas26-38ENG Tintin
SIGNORINI Claudio61-03RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
WU Katie15-49DOUDA Tomas
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel54-10BADSTED Palle
ROGOSZ Magdalena16-48SCHOTTE Tom
JOHANSEN Niklas14-50MEIJER Arnoud
VAN GIMST Anja16-48DE CAMARGO Lucas
BIRGIRSSON Olessia05-59STOEVRING Pia
KASHIWABARA Takuji44-20DOUSSE Stephane
TAMENORI Hideshi46-18LEADER Imre
BERG Matthias25-39LEE Kwangwook
VECCHI Elisabetta47-17JORDAN Yvette
KLICEK Zoran23-41MARTINEZ Oscar
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel49-15BIRGIRSSON Olessia
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel22-42FANG Randy
HOEHNE Andreas31-33WU Katie
STOEVRING Pia22-42RYBARIK Ivo
BORASSI Michele40-24LAZARD Emmanuel
DE CAMARGO Lucas31-33FU Velma
HIRVONEN Patrik41-23KRACZYK Roman
BARRE Sebastien57-07DYER Jeremy
MEIJER Arnoud23-41MADRONA Mario
BADSTED Palle39-25QUAZZO Claude
MALNEV Andrey42-22KLOCKARS Daniel
SEELEY Ben39-25BARNABA Donato
KINOSHITA Hisako38-26FU Jacky
ENG Tintin31-33DOUDA Tomas
SCHOTTE Tom34-30LORENTZEN Lasse
YAMANAKA Mami31-33VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
JONSSON Eirikur09-55ROGOSZ Magdalena
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38FELDBORG Karsten
SKOGEN Tor Birger16-48JOHANSEN Niklas
WILLIAMS Eddie42-22HUBBARD Geoff
PIHLAJAPURO Lari23-41VORACEK Miroslav
STOKKE Solrun32-32VAN GIMST Anja
CORIO Marc43-21KIM Seungsu
MIYAOKA Tamaki45-19BRIGHTWELL Graham
TOMEI Robin56-08SIGNORINI Claudio
STENBERG Veronica23-41AAS Vidar
STOEVRING Pia33-31KLICEK Zoran
TAMENORI Hideshi44-20BORASSI Michele
LEE Kwangwook22-42SEELEY Ben
AAS Vidar37-27RYBARIK Ivo
YAMANAKA Mami40-24MEIJER Arnoud
ROGOSZ Magdalena16-48PIHLAJAPURO Lari
JOHANSEN Niklas19-45TOMEI Robin
WILLIAMS Eddie07-57MALNEV Andrey
FU Velma39-25ANDRIANI Bintsa
VAN GIMST Anja50-14RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
MADRONA Mario31-33KINOSHITA Hisako
LORENTZEN Lasse45-19CORIO Marc
VORACEK Miroslav58-06DOUSSE Stephane
DYER Jeremy07-57FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
FELDBORG Karsten43-21BARRE Sebastien
KLOCKARS Daniel49-15DE CAMARGO Lucas
SIGNORINI Claudio45-19JONSSON Eirikur
BRIGHTWELL Graham28-36KASHIWABARA Takuji
FU Jacky38-26FANG Randy
STOKKE Solrun15-49STENBERG Veronica
DOUDA Tomas23-41BERG Matthias
MARTINEZ Oscar34-30JORDAN Yvette
KRACZYK Roman51-13HOEHNE Andreas
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky41-23BARNABA Donato
LEADER Imre29-35MIYAOKA Tamaki
QUAZZO Claude34-30VECCHI Elisabetta
BIRGIRSSON Olessia13-51KIM Seungsu
WU Katie30-34HIRVONEN Patrik
HUBBARD Geoff40-24SKOGEN Tor Birger
BADSTED Palle27-37SCHOTTE Tom
LAZARD Emmanuel31-33ENG Tintin
TAMENORI Hideshi32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEE Kwangwook41-23MIYAOKA Tamaki
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30TAMENORI Hideshi
MIYAOKA Tamaki46-18LEE Kwangwook
TAMENORI Hideshi35-29KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEE Kwangwook39-25MIYAOKA Tamaki
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31MIYAOKA Tamaki
YAMANAKA Mami17-47KINOSHITA Hisako
TAMENORI Hideshi33-31LEE Kwangwook
LEE Kwangwook26-38TAMENORI Hideshi