Ratings

EGP Paris (France)
1993-08-28 → 1993-08-29

Here are all results.

1993-08-281993-08-29: EGP Paris(France)
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstPERSSON Johanna
VALLUND Torbenwon againstTAKEDA Hajime
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstPENLOUP Dominique
IMOTO Hidetakelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
SELBY Matthewlost toCORDY Alexandre
MURAKAMI Takeshilost toBERNER Nils
HORIUCHI Keikowon againstSYREN Ingerun
NICOLET Stephane32-32FEINSTEIN Joel
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstROBIN Francois
SHAMAN Davidwon againstLE SAOUT Alain
KITAJIMA Hidekilost toANDRIANI Sandry
CAGLEY Leslielost toWASER Stephan
DAUNAS Bernardlost toLUND JENSEN Erik
BARRASS Iainlost toTASTET Marc
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
DI MEGLIO Fabricewon againstGUILLEN Elena
ALARD Serge32-32DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
JUHEM Philippelost toDAIX Alain
RALLE Paulwon againstDE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henry
CALI Elielost toVALLUND Henrik
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstBETIN Dominique
COLLAY Sophiewon againstBOURRACHOT Alexandre
JOHNSON Gregwon againstCOULON Francois
COULON Francoiswon againstIMOTO Hidetake
BETIN Dominiquelost toDAUNAS Bernard
TAKEDA Hajimelost toJUHEM Philippe
BOURRACHOT Alexandrelost toKITAJIMA Hideki
LE SAOUT Alainwon againstSELBY Matthew
DE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henrylost toBARRASS Iain
GUILLEN Elena32-32CAGLEY Leslie
ROBIN Francoislost toMURAKAMI Takeshi
PERSSON Johannalost toCALI Elie
SYREN Ingerunlost toPLOWMAN Guy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstALARD Serge
DE LA BOISSERIE Brunolost toNICOLET Stephane
TASTET Marclost toTAKIZAWA Masaki
VALLUND Henriklost toVALLUND Torben
WASER Stephanlost toDI MEGLIO Fabrice
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toRALLE Paul
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
LIANG Yilost toSHAMAN David
BERNER Nilswon againstJOHNSON Greg
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstHORIUCHI Keiko
CORDY Alexandrelost toFELDBORG Karsten
TAKEDA Kyokolost toCOLLAY Sophie
DAIX Alainlost toCASPARD Emmanuel
IMOTO Hidetakelost toPERSSON Johanna
SELBY Matthewwon againstBETIN Dominique
ROBIN Francoiswon againstDE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henry
BOURRACHOT Alexandrelost toTAKEDA Hajime
CAGLEY Leslielost toDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
SHAMAN Davidwon againstBERNER Nils
DI MEGLIO Fabricewon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
CALI Eliewon againstANDRIANI Sandry
JOHNSON Greglost toTASTET Marc
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstCOLLAY Sophie
VALLUND Torbenlost toTAKIZAWA Masaki
NICOLET Stephanewon againstRALLE Paul
JUHEM Philippewon againstCOULON Francois
ALARD Sergewon againstGUILLEN Elena
KITAJIMA Hidekiwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
DAUNAS Bernardlost toVALLUND Henrik
HORIUCHI Keikowon againstWASER Stephan
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstCORDY Alexandre
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLIANG Yi
BARRASS Iainlost toDAIX Alain
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLE SAOUT Alain
DE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henrylost toIMOTO Hidetake
GUILLEN Elenalost toBOURRACHOT Alexandre
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
SHAMAN Davidlost toDI MEGLIO Fabrice
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstNICOLET Stephane
VALLUND Henriklost toJUHEM Philippe
DAIX Alainlost toHORIUCHI Keiko
CASPARD Emmanuellost toMURAKAMI Takeshi
PERSSON Johannalost toJOHNSON Greg
COULON Francoiswon againstCAGLEY Leslie
TAKEDA Hajimewon againstSELBY Matthew
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstDAUNAS Bernard
SYREN Ingerunlost toTAKEDA Kyoko
BERNER Nilswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
DE LA BOISSERIE Brunolost toFEINSTEIN Joel
CORDY Alexandrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LIANG Yiwon againstROBIN Francois
WASER Stephanwon againstLE SAOUT Alain
COLLAY Sophiewon againstALARD Serge
TASTET Marcwon againstVALLUND Torben
RALLE Paul32-32CALI Elie
PLOWMAN Guylost toPENLOUP Dominique
LUND JENSEN Eriklost toKITAJIMA Hideki
TAKIZAWA Masakilost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
DI MEGLIO Fabricewon againstBERNER Nils
SELBY Matthewlost toCAGLEY Leslie
HORIUCHI Keikolost toJUHEM Philippe
KITAJIMA Hidekilost toRALLE Paul
DAUNAS Bernardlost toPERSSON Johanna
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstCALI Elie
TAKEDA Kyokolost toPLOWMAN Guy
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstTASTET Marc
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstCOLLAY Sophie
LE SAOUT Alainlost toSYREN Ingerun
BARRASS Iainwon againstGUILLEN Elena
IMOTO Hidetakewon againstBOURRACHOT Alexandre
BETIN Dominiquewon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
VALLUND Torbenlost toCASPARD Emmanuel
JOHNSON Greglost toLIANG Yi
ALARD Sergewon againstROBIN Francois
PENLOUP Dominiquelost toSHAMAN David
NICOLET Stephane32-32COULON Francois
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
VALLUND Henrikwon againstWASER Stephan
CORDY Alexandrelost toLUND JENSEN Erik
DAIX Alainwon againstTAKEDA Hajime
BRIGHTWELL Graham32-32DI MEGLIO Fabrice
JUHEM Philippelost toFELDBORG Karsten
SHAMAN Davidlost toMURAKAMI Takeshi
FEINSTEIN Joel32-32TAKIZAWA Masaki
RALLE Paulwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
ROBIN Francoiswon againstSELBY Matthew
BOURRACHOT Alexandrelost toDAUNAS Bernard
TAKEDA Hajimelost toJOHNSON Greg
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toHORIUCHI Keiko
DE LA BOISSERIE Brunowon againstIMOTO Hidetake
WASER Stephanlost toTAKEDA Kyoko
PERSSON Johannalost toBARRASS Iain
SYREN Ingerunwon againstVALLUND Torben
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstVALLUND Henrik
COULON Francoiswon againstALARD Serge
BETIN Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstKITAJIMA Hideki
LE SAOUT Alainwon againstDE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henry
CAGLEY Leslielost toCORDY Alexandre
CALI Eliewon againstNICOLET Stephane
TASTET Marcwon againstDAIX Alain
COLLAY Sophie32-32LIANG Yi
BERNER Nilswon againstPENLOUP Dominique
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
DI MEGLIO Fabricelost toMURAKAMI Takeshi
SELBY Matthewwon againstBOURRACHOT Alexandre
DE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henrylost toCAGLEY Leslie
VALLUND Torbenwon againstPERSSON Johanna
HORIUCHI Keikolost toFEINSTEIN Joel
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSYREN Ingerun
LIANG Yilost toCOULON Francois
DAIX Alainlost toANDRIANI Sandry
KITAJIMA Hidekilost toVALLUND Henrik
TASTET Marclost toBERNER Nils
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstRALLE Paul
LUND JENSEN Eriklost toSHAMAN David
IMOTO Hidetakelost toWASER Stephan
DAUNAS Bernard32-32TAKEDA Hajime
CALI Eliewon againstCOLLAY Sophie
ROBIN Francoiswon againstLE SAOUT Alain
JOHNSON Gregwon againstBARRASS Iain
ALARD Sergewon againstBETIN Dominique
TAKEDA Kyoko32-32CORDY Alexandre
JUHEM Philippelost toCASPARD Emmanuel
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstNICOLET Stephane
BOURRACHOT Alexandrewon againstDE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henry
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
FEINSTEIN Joellost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
DI MEGLIO Fabricelost toTAKIZAWA Masaki
PERSSON Johannawon againstSELBY Matthew
COULON Francoislost toCALI Elie
PLOWMAN Guy32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
WASER Stephanwon againstDAIX Alain
CASPARD Emmanuellost toSHAMAN David
DE LA BOISSERIE Brunolost toDAUNAS Bernard
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstJOHNSON Greg
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
NICOLET Stephanewon againstVALLUND Torben
LIANG Yiwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
JUHEM Philippelost toTASTET Marc
CORDY Alexandrewon againstALARD Serge
LE SAOUT Alainwon againstIMOTO Hidetake
SYREN Ingerunlost toKITAJIMA Hideki
RALLE Paulwon againstBERNER Nils
CAGLEY Lesliewon againstBETIN Dominique
VALLUND Henrikwon againstHORIUCHI Keiko
BARRASS Iainlost toCOLLAY Sophie
TAKEDA Hajimelost toROBIN Francois
DE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henrywon againstSELBY Matthew
BRIGHTWELL Grahamlost toMURAKAMI Takeshi
SHAMAN Davidlost toTAKIZAWA Masaki
BETIN Dominiquelost toIMOTO Hidetake
BOURRACHOT Alexandrewon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstCALI Elie
TAKEDA Kyokolost toDAIX Alain
JOHNSON Greglost toNICOLET Stephane
BERNER Nilswon againstVALLUND Henrik
BARRASS Iainwon againstSYREN Ingerun
TAKEDA Hajimewon againstPERSSON Johanna
ALARD Sergewon againstCAGLEY Leslie
TASTET Marclost toCASPARD Emmanuel
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstJUHEM Philippe
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toPENLOUP Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIANG Yi
KITAJIMA Hidekiwon againstWASER Stephan
VALLUND Torbenlost toLE SAOUT Alain
RALLE Paulwon againstDI MEGLIO Fabrice
COLLAY Sophielost toFEINSTEIN Joel
ROBIN Francoislost toCOULON Francois
DAUNAS Bernardwon againstHORIUCHI Keiko
CORDY Alexandrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
TAKIZAWA Masakilost toMURAKAMI Takeshi
SELBY Matthew32-32DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
BETIN Dominiquelost toDE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henry
FELDBORG Karstenlost toRALLE Paul
BERNER Nilslost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
PERSSON Johannalost toBOURRACHOT Alexandre
IMOTO Hidetakelost toSYREN Ingerun
DAIX Alainlost toJOHNSON Greg
CAGLEY Leslielost toVALLUND Torben
NICOLET Stephanelost toLUND JENSEN Erik
LIANG Yilost toDAUNAS Bernard
CASPARD Emmanuel32-32PENLOUP Dominique
WASER Stephanlost toBARRASS Iain
LE SAOUT Alainlost toJUHEM Philippe
CALI Eliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PLOWMAN Guywon againstALARD Serge
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstTAKEDA Hajime
HORIUCHI Keikowon againstROBIN Francois
KITAJIMA Hidekiwon againstTASTET Marc
COLLAY Sophiewon againstANDRIANI Sandry
FEINSTEIN Joellost toSHAMAN David
COULON Francoislost toDI MEGLIO Fabrice
VALLUND Henrikwon againstCORDY Alexandre
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstRALLE Paul
PERSSON Johannawon againstBETIN Dominique
IMOTO Hidetakelost toSELBY Matthew
SHAMAN Davidlost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
TAKIZAWA Masaki32-32CASPARD Emmanuel
DI MEGLIO Fabricelost toFELDBORG Karsten
DE LA BOISSERIE Brunowon againstDE LA ROUSSIERE Louis-Henry
VALLUND Henriklost toFEINSTEIN Joel
TAKEDA Hajimewon againstCAGLEY Leslie
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toNICOLET Stephane
SYREN Ingerunlost toDAIX Alain
ALARD Sergelost toLIANG Yi
LUND JENSEN Eriklost toBERNER Nils
BOURRACHOT Alexandrelost toLE SAOUT Alain
JOHNSON Greglost toTAKEDA Kyoko
BARRASS Iainlost toHORIUCHI Keiko
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstCALI Elie
TASTET Marcwon againstCOLLAY Sophie
DAUNAS Bernardlost toPLOWMAN Guy
CORDY Alexandrelost toCOULON Francois
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKITAJIMA Hideki
VALLUND Torbenwon againstROBIN Francois
JUHEM Philippewon againstWASER Stephan
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstMURAKAMI Takeshi
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstFELDBORG Karsten