Ratings
Championnat de France 93 (France)
1993-12-04 → 1993-12-05
1993-12-04 → 1993-12-05
No standings were registered for this tournament.
List of players
- ALEAUME Didier (France)
- ANDRIANI Bintsa (France)
- BETIN Dominique (France)
- BOURRACHOT Alexandre (France)
- CASPARD Emmanuel (France)
- CODRON Bruno (France)
- COLLAY Sophie (France)
- COLLAY Frederic (France)
- CORDY Alexandre (France)
- COULON Francois (France)
- DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno (France)
- DI MEGLIO Fabrice (France)
- GAMBIER Olivier (France)
- GRUSON Thierry (France)
- JUHEM Philippe (France)
- LAZARD Emmanuel (France)
- LIANG Yi (France)
- NICOLET Stephane (France)
- PELISSIER Laurent (France)
- PENLOUP Dominique (France)
- PIERRET Michel (France)
- POIRIER Serge (France)
- RALLE Paul (France)
- RIGAUD Regis (France)
- RIVIERE Luc (France)
- ROBIN Francois (France)
- SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul (France)
- SCHEIDECKER Denis (France)
- TASTET Marc (France)
- ZALATEU Alain (France)
30 players
Here are all results.
1993-12-04 → 1993-12-05: Championnat de France 93(France)LIANG Yi | lost to | PENLOUP Dominique |
BETIN Dominique | lost to | RIVIERE Luc |
CORDY Alexandre | won against | PIERRET Michel |
BOURRACHOT Alexandre | won against | COULON Francois |
DI MEGLIO Fabrice | won against | ALEAUME Didier |
NICOLET Stephane | won against | COLLAY Sophie |
LAZARD Emmanuel | won against | RIGAUD Regis |
COLLAY Frederic | won against | ROBIN Francois |
PELISSIER Laurent | won against | DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno |
GRUSON Thierry | won against | GAMBIER Olivier |
TASTET Marc | 32-32 | SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul |
JUHEM Philippe | won against | CODRON Bruno |
ANDRIANI Bintsa | lost to | RALLE Paul |
SCHEIDECKER Denis | lost to | ZALATEU Alain |
CASPARD Emmanuel | won against | POIRIER Serge |
TASTET Marc | won against | PELISSIER Laurent |
PENLOUP Dominique | lost to | NICOLET Stephane |
ZALATEU Alain | won against | BOURRACHOT Alexandre |
RIVIERE Luc | won against | GRUSON Thierry |
POIRIER Serge | won against | BETIN Dominique |
GAMBIER Olivier | lost to | LIANG Yi |
CODRON Bruno | lost to | ALEAUME Didier |
ROBIN Francois | won against | SCHEIDECKER Denis |
RALLE Paul | won against | LAZARD Emmanuel |
PIERRET Michel | lost to | RIGAUD Regis |
COULON Francois | won against | ANDRIANI Bintsa |
CORDY Alexandre | won against | DI MEGLIO Fabrice |
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul | lost to | JUHEM Philippe |
COLLAY Sophie | lost to | DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno |
CASPARD Emmanuel | won against | COLLAY Frederic |
RIGAUD Regis | won against | PELISSIER Laurent |
DI MEGLIO Fabrice | lost to | PENLOUP Dominique |
ZALATEU Alain | won against | TASTET Marc |
NICOLET Stephane | won against | RIVIERE Luc |
GRUSON Thierry | lost to | POIRIER Serge |
LAZARD Emmanuel | lost to | LIANG Yi |
SCHEIDECKER Denis | lost to | GAMBIER Olivier |
JUHEM Philippe | won against | CORDY Alexandre |
ANDRIANI Bintsa | won against | CODRON Bruno |
BETIN Dominique | won against | COLLAY Sophie |
DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno | lost to | BOURRACHOT Alexandre |
COLLAY Frederic | won against | COULON Francois |
RALLE Paul | won against | CASPARD Emmanuel |
ALEAUME Didier | lost to | ROBIN Francois |
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul | won against | PIERRET Michel |
PELISSIER Laurent | won against | SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul |
BOURRACHOT Alexandre | lost to | PENLOUP Dominique |
NICOLET Stephane | won against | ZALATEU Alain |
RIVIERE Luc | won against | RIGAUD Regis |
POIRIER Serge | lost to | COLLAY Frederic |
LIANG Yi | lost to | CORDY Alexandre |
GAMBIER Olivier | won against | BETIN Dominique |
DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno | won against | GRUSON Thierry |
COULON Francois | lost to | LAZARD Emmanuel |
CODRON Bruno | lost to | SCHEIDECKER Denis |
TASTET Marc | won against | DI MEGLIO Fabrice |
ALEAUME Didier | lost to | ANDRIANI Bintsa |
JUHEM Philippe | won against | RALLE Paul |
ROBIN Francois | lost to | CASPARD Emmanuel |
PIERRET Michel | lost to | COLLAY Sophie |
BOURRACHOT Alexandre | won against | PELISSIER Laurent |
PENLOUP Dominique | lost to | CASPARD Emmanuel |
COLLAY Frederic | won against | ZALATEU Alain |
RALLE Paul | won against | RIVIERE Luc |
POIRIER Serge | lost to | DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno |
ANDRIANI Bintsa | lost to | LIANG Yi |
LAZARD Emmanuel | won against | GAMBIER Olivier |
GRUSON Thierry | won against | SCHEIDECKER Denis |
DI MEGLIO Fabrice | won against | BETIN Dominique |
CORDY Alexandre | lost to | TASTET Marc |
CODRON Bruno | lost to | PIERRET Michel |
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul | 32-32 | COULON Francois |
JUHEM Philippe | won against | NICOLET Stephane |
COLLAY Sophie | won against | ALEAUME Didier |
RIGAUD Regis | won against | ROBIN Francois |
PELISSIER Laurent | won against | POIRIER Serge |
PENLOUP Dominique | won against | SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul |
ZALATEU Alain | won against | RIGAUD Regis |
RIVIERE Luc | lost to | CORDY Alexandre |
PIERRET Michel | lost to | ALEAUME Didier |
LIANG Yi | won against | BOURRACHOT Alexandre |
GAMBIER Olivier | lost to | ANDRIANI Bintsa |
ROBIN Francois | lost to | GRUSON Thierry |
DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno | lost to | LAZARD Emmanuel |
SCHEIDECKER Denis | won against | COULON Francois |
BETIN Dominique | lost to | CODRON Bruno |
COLLAY Sophie | lost to | DI MEGLIO Fabrice |
CASPARD Emmanuel | won against | JUHEM Philippe |
NICOLET Stephane | lost to | RALLE Paul |
TASTET Marc | won against | COLLAY Frederic |
ANDRIANI Bintsa | won against | PELISSIER Laurent |
COLLAY Frederic | won against | PENLOUP Dominique |
ZALATEU Alain | lost to | JUHEM Philippe |
BOURRACHOT Alexandre | lost to | RIVIERE Luc |
POIRIER Serge | won against | GAMBIER Olivier |
GRUSON Thierry | lost to | LIANG Yi |
CORDY Alexandre | lost to | CASPARD Emmanuel |
COULON Francois | won against | CODRON Bruno |
LAZARD Emmanuel | lost to | NICOLET Stephane |
ALEAUME Didier | lost to | SCHEIDECKER Denis |
DI MEGLIO Fabrice | won against | ROBIN Francois |
RIGAUD Regis | lost to | DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno |
RALLE Paul | lost to | TASTET Marc |
BETIN Dominique | lost to | PIERRET Michel |
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul | lost to | COLLAY Sophie |
PELISSIER Laurent | lost to | GRUSON Thierry |
PENLOUP Dominique | won against | ANDRIANI Bintsa |
DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno | lost to | ZALATEU Alain |
RIVIERE Luc | won against | LAZARD Emmanuel |
SCHEIDECKER Denis | won against | POIRIER Serge |
LIANG Yi | lost to | RALLE Paul |
PIERRET Michel | won against | GAMBIER Olivier |
ROBIN Francois | lost to | BETIN Dominique |
CASPARD Emmanuel | won against | TASTET Marc |
RIGAUD Regis | lost to | CORDY Alexandre |
COLLAY Sophie | won against | BOURRACHOT Alexandre |
NICOLET Stephane | lost to | DI MEGLIO Fabrice |
JUHEM Philippe | won against | COLLAY Frederic |
CODRON Bruno | lost to | SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul |
COULON Francois | won against | ALEAUME Didier |
PELISSIER Laurent | lost to | COULON Francois |
RALLE Paul | lost to | PENLOUP Dominique |
DI MEGLIO Fabrice | won against | ZALATEU Alain |
COLLAY Frederic | lost to | RIVIERE Luc |
POIRIER Serge | won against | RIGAUD Regis |
CASPARD Emmanuel | won against | LIANG Yi |
GAMBIER Olivier | won against | CODRON Bruno |
GRUSON Thierry | lost to | COLLAY Sophie |
LAZARD Emmanuel | won against | SCHEIDECKER Denis |
ANDRIANI Bintsa | lost to | DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno |
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul | won against | BOURRACHOT Alexandre |
PIERRET Michel | lost to | ROBIN Francois |
TASTET Marc | won against | JUHEM Philippe |
CORDY Alexandre | won against | NICOLET Stephane |
ALEAUME Didier | won against | BETIN Dominique |
BETIN Dominique | won against | PELISSIER Laurent |
PENLOUP Dominique | lost to | TASTET Marc |
ZALATEU Alain | lost to | COULON Francois |
RIVIERE Luc | lost to | CASPARD Emmanuel |
ANDRIANI Bintsa | won against | POIRIER Serge |
LIANG Yi | lost to | NICOLET Stephane |
ROBIN Francois | won against | GAMBIER Olivier |
ALEAUME Didier | won against | GRUSON Thierry |
COLLAY Sophie | lost to | LAZARD Emmanuel |
SCHEIDECKER Denis | won against | SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul |
BOURRACHOT Alexandre | won against | PIERRET Michel |
JUHEM Philippe | won against | DI MEGLIO Fabrice |
CORDY Alexandre | lost to | RALLE Paul |
CODRON Bruno | lost to | RIGAUD Regis |
DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno | lost to | COLLAY Frederic |
PELISSIER Laurent | won against | CODRON Bruno |
COULON Francois | won against | PENLOUP Dominique |
ZALATEU Alain | won against | COLLAY Sophie |
TASTET Marc | won against | RIVIERE Luc |
POIRIER Serge | won against | PIERRET Michel |
LIANG Yi | won against | DE LA BOISSERIE Bruno |
GAMBIER Olivier | lost to | ALEAUME Didier |
GRUSON Thierry | won against | BETIN Dominique |
LAZARD Emmanuel | lost to | JUHEM Philippe |
SCHEIDECKER Denis | lost to | ANDRIANI Bintsa |
RIGAUD Regis | lost to | BOURRACHOT Alexandre |
DI MEGLIO Fabrice | won against | RALLE Paul |
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul | won against | ROBIN Francois |
NICOLET Stephane | lost to | CASPARD Emmanuel |
COLLAY Frederic | lost to | CORDY Alexandre |