Ratings

19th King state cup beginner (Japan)
2008-01-19

Here are all results.

2008-01-19: 19th King state cup beginner(Japan)
TANAKA Kazuowon againstKOBAYASHI Kasa
MORI Takahirowon againstISAKA Tomoaki
IMAI Daikiwon againstTANAKA Kensuke
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstUEDA Mikiya
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstOKAMOTO Syosetsu
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
OKAMOTO Naoyawon againstSEKIGUCHI Shinya
HAMADA Atsushiwon againstSHIMIZU Akaha
NAKANO Jyouwon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
KOBAYASHI Ohwon againstSATO Tetsuya
SATO Yurilost toKAWAGUCHI Genki
TANAKA Kazuowon againstNAKANO Jyou
MORI Takahirowon againstOKAMOTO Naoya
IMAI Daikilost toNAGANO Yasushi
KOBAYASHI Kasawon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstHAMADA Atsushi
UEDA Mikiyalost toTANAKA Kensuke
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstISAKA Tomoaki
KOBAYASHI Ohwon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
SEKIGUCHI Shinyawon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
SATO Yurilost toSATO Tetsuya
OKAMOTO Syosetsuwon againstSHIMIZU Akaha
TANAKA Kazuolost toTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
MORI Takahirowon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
IMAI Daikiwon againstSEKIGUCHI Shinya
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstKOBAYASHI Oh
KOBAYASHI Kasawon againstHAMADA Atsushi
UEDA Mikiyawon againstISAKA Tomoaki
OKAMOTO Naoyawon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
NAKANO Jyouwon againstOKAMOTO Syosetsu
SATO Yuriwon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
SATO Tetsuyalost toTANAKA Kensuke
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstSHIMIZU Akaha
TANAKA Kazuowon againstOKAMOTO Naoya
MORI Takahirolost toIMAI Daiki
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
KOBAYASHI Kasawon againstTANAKA Kensuke
UEDA Mikiyawon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstHAMADA Atsushi
NAKANO Jyoulost toKOBAYASHI Oh
SEKIGUCHI Shinyawon againstSATO Yuri
ISAKA Tomoakiwon againstOKAMOTO Syosetsu
KAWAGUCHI Genkilost toSATO Tetsuya
SHIMIZU Akahawon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
TANAKA Kazuowon againstNAGANO Yasushi
MORI Takahirowon againstKOBAYASHI Oh
IMAI Daikiwon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
KOBAYASHI Kasalost toKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
UEDA Mikiyawon againstNAKANO Jyou
OKAMOTO Naoyawon againstSATO Tetsuya
HAMADA Atsushiwon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
SEKIGUCHI Shinyawon againstTANAKA Kensuke
SATO Yuriwon againstOKAMOTO Syosetsu
ISAKA Tomoakiwon againstSHIMIZU Akaha
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
TANAKA Kazuowon againstIMAI Daiki
MORI Takahirowon againstNAGANO Yasushi
KOBAYASHI Kasawon againstSEKIGUCHI Shinya
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
UEDA Mikiyawon againstKOBAYASHI Oh
OKAMOTO Naoyawon againstISAKA Tomoaki
HAMADA Atsushiwon againstSATO Tetsuya
NAKANO Jyouwon againstTANAKA Kensuke
SATO Yuriwon againstNAGAMATSU Ryota
KAWAGUCHI Genkiwon againstSHIMIZU Akaha
OKAMOTO Syosetsuwon againstSUGISAKI Harumi