Ratings

2nd Nishinomiya Open (Japan)
2008-05-25

Here are all results.

2008-05-25: 2nd Nishinomiya Open(Japan)
WATANABE Hidekiwon againstHISANAGA Emi
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstIDE Akiko
NAKAMORI Hirokiwon againstNISHIGAMI Chikage
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstMAEDA Masaru
TERADA Shiyouziwon againstKAWAKAMI Eiyo
SUGASE Takahirowon againstHISANAGA Syou
MORINAGA Syouwon againstMIYAOKA Yuki
NAKANISHI Toshiakiwon againstSAKANE Yoshito
HIRABAYASHI Eijilost toYOKOYAMA Takako
TAGUCHI Ryosukewon againstKUMATSU Umehara
NISHIMINE Satoru32-32KAWAKAMI Koji
SUZUKI Kentawon againstTOKUSHIMA Akira
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstMORIKAWA Masayoshi
MASUDA Ayawon againstFUJIWARA Naoki
MIYAMOTO Iizuka32-32ATO Hideaki
KASAI Yutalost toIMANAKA Ro
MASHIKE Mootanwon againstNISHIMURA Akihiro
MIYATA Koheilost toKURODA Takuji
WATANABE Hidekiwon againstSUGASE Takahiro
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstSUZUKI Kenta
NAKAMORI Hirokiwon againstKOZUKA Katsuhiko
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstNAKANISHI Toshiaki
TERADA Shiyouziwon againstMASHIKE Mootan
MORINAGA Syouwon againstIMANAKA Ro
HIRABAYASHI Eijiwon againstKUMATSU Umehara
YOKOYAMA Takakowon againstTAGUCHI Ryosuke
MIYAOKA Yukiwon againstKASAI Yuta
NISHIMINE Satoruwon againstMIYAMOTO Iizuka
KAWAKAMI Eiyowon againstNISHIMURA Akihiro
HISANAGA Syouwon againstNISHIGAMI Chikage
MAEDA Masaruwon againstSAKANE Yoshito
TOKUSHIMA Akirawon againstIDE Akiko
KAWAKAMI Kojilost toATO Hideaki
MASUDA Ayawon againstKURODA Takuji
MORIKAWA Masayoshiwon againstHISANAGA Emi
MIYATA Koheiwon againstFUJIWARA Naoki
WATANABE Hidekiwon againstMIYAOKA Tamaki
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstKURODA Takuji
NAKAMORI Hirokiwon againstYOKOYAMA Takako
TERADA Shiyouzilost toMORINAGA Syou
SUGASE Takahirowon againstKAWAKAMI Koji
NAKANISHI Toshiakilost toKOZUKA Katsuhiko
HIRABAYASHI Eijiwon againstIMANAKA Ro
TAGUCHI Ryosukewon againstMORIKAWA Masayoshi
MIYAOKA Yukilost toTOKUSHIMA Akira
NISHIMINE Satorulost toATO Hideaki
KAWAKAMI Eiyolost toMAEDA Masaru
SUZUKI Kentawon againstMASHIKE Mootan
HISANAGA Syouwon againstFUJIWARA Naoki
NISHIGAMI Chikagewon againstSAKANE Yoshito
IDE Akikowon againstHISANAGA Emi
MASUDA Ayalost toMIYATA Kohei
MIYAMOTO Iizukawon againstKUMATSU Umehara
KASAI Yutawon againstNISHIMURA Akihiro
WATANABE Hidekiwon againstNAKAMORI Hiroki
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstMORINAGA Syou
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstATO Hideaki
TERADA Shiyouziwon againstMIYATA Kohei
SUGASE Takahirowon againstHIRABAYASHI Eiji
NAKANISHI Toshiakiwon againstMASHIKE Mootan
YOKOYAMA Takakowon againstHISANAGA Syou
TAGUCHI Ryosukewon againstTOKUSHIMA Akira
MIYAOKA Yukiwon againstMASUDA Aya
NISHIMINE Satorulost toIDE Akiko
KAWAKAMI Eiyowon againstNISHIGAMI Chikage
SUZUKI Kentalost toKOZUKA Katsuhiko
MAEDA Masaruwon againstKURODA Takuji
KAWAKAMI Kojiwon againstFUJIWARA Naoki
MIYAMOTO Iizukawon againstKASAI Yuta
IMANAKA Rolost toMORIKAWA Masayoshi
NISHIMURA Akihirowon againstKUMATSU Umehara
SAKANE Yoshitolost toHISANAGA Emi
WATANABE Hideki32-32OKAMOTO Kazuki
NAKAMORI Hirokiwon againstMAEDA Masaru
MIYAOKA Tamaki32-32TERADA Shiyouzi
SUGASE Takahirowon againstKOZUKA Katsuhiko
MORINAGA Syouwon againstYOKOYAMA Takako
NAKANISHI Toshiakiwon againstIDE Akiko
HIRABAYASHI Eijiwon againstMIYATA Kohei
TAGUCHI Ryosukewon againstMIYAMOTO Iizuka
MIYAOKA Yukiwon againstHISANAGA Syou
NISHIMINE Satoruwon againstKASAI Yuta
KAWAKAMI Eiyowon againstMORIKAWA Masayoshi
SUZUKI Kentawon againstATO Hideaki
TOKUSHIMA Akiralost toKAWAKAMI Koji
NISHIGAMI Chikagewon againstHISANAGA Emi
MASUDA Ayawon againstNISHIMURA Akihiro
IMANAKA Rolost toMASHIKE Mootan
FUJIWARA Naokiwon againstKUMATSU Umehara
WATANABE Hidekiwon againstMORINAGA Syou
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstSUGASE Takahiro
NAKAMORI Hirokiwon againstTAGUCHI Ryosuke
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstSUZUKI Kenta
TERADA Shiyouziwon againstKOZUKA Katsuhiko
NAKANISHI Toshiakiwon againstMAEDA Masaru
HIRABAYASHI Eijiwon againstKAWAKAMI Koji
YOKOYAMA Takakowon againstMIYAMOTO Iizuka
MIYAOKA Yuki32-32KAWAKAMI Eiyo
NISHIMINE Satoruwon againstMASHIKE Mootan
HISANAGA Syouwon againstMIYATA Kohei
TOKUSHIMA Akirawon againstFUJIWARA Naoki
NISHIGAMI Chikagewon againstMORIKAWA Masayoshi
IDE Akiko32-32MASUDA Aya
ATO Hideakilost toKASAI Yuta
IMANAKA Rowon againstHISANAGA Emi
NISHIMURA Akihirowon againstSAKANE Yoshito