Ratings

10e Iepen Frysky KampioenSkippen (Netherlands)
2011-06-12

Here are all results.

2011-06-12: 10e Iepen Frysky KampioenSkippen(Netherlands)
FRANSEN Martin16-48SCHOTTE Tom
DE GRAAF Jan C34-30VAN DEN BERG Erwin
PRASEPTYO Linda19-45KORTENDIJK Albert
HOBO Roel45-19ILBRINK Jarl
LUBBERS Lammie43-21DE GRAAF Corrie
KUPERUS Arend58-06KUPERUS Femke
KUPERUS Jolle15-49KUPERUS Holbe
DE VRIES Tjitze19-45SNEEK Marcel
HOEKSTRA Henk25-39FONSECA NEVES Natascha
HOEKSTRA Marlies02-62HELMES Sido
HELMES Jiska39-25BOOTSMA Ester
HOEKSTRA Arjen10-54HOOGENBOOM Raymon
KAMPEN Martijn50-14KORTENDIJK Bauke
HOEKSTRA Lise19-45KAMPEN Ilse Ilona
SAPPE Folkert42-22PORTEMA Marissa
SAPPE Remco21-43DE VRIES Froukje
KEMMINK Charlotte34-30HOOGENBOOM Emiel
SCHOTTE Tom44-20DE GRAAF Jan C
SNEEK Marcel17-47HOBO Roel
VAN DEN BERG Erwin38-26LUBBERS Lammie
KORTENDIJK Albert31-33FRANSEN Martin
ILBRINK Jarl25-39PRASEPTYO Linda
HOOGENBOOM Raymon03-61KUPERUS Arend
HELMES Sido47-17KAMPEN Martijn
DE VRIES Froukje19-45SAPPE Folkert
KAMPEN Ilse Ilona13-51FONSECA NEVES Natascha
KUPERUS Holbe50-14KEMMINK Charlotte
DE GRAAF Corrie03-61HELMES Jiska
HOOGENBOOM Emiel12-52HOEKSTRA Henk
KUPERUS Femke21-43DE VRIES Tjitze
KUPERUS Jolle39-25SAPPE Remco
PORTEMA Marissa49-15HOEKSTRA Arjen
KORTENDIJK Bauke43-21HOEKSTRA Lise
BOOTSMA Ester21-43HOEKSTRA Marlies
HOBO Roel48-16HELMES Sido
HELMES Jiska48-16KORTENDIJK Albert
FRANSEN Martin16-48VAN DEN BERG Erwin
PRASEPTYO Linda27-37SCHOTTE Tom
DE GRAAF Jan C22-42SNEEK Marcel
KUPERUS Arend24-40KUPERUS Holbe
SAPPE Folkert24-40LUBBERS Lammie
FONSECA NEVES Natascha18-46ILBRINK Jarl
DE VRIES Froukje27-37PORTEMA Marissa
KAMPEN Martijn00-64HOOGENBOOM Raymon
HOEKSTRA Henk33-31KUPERUS Jolle
HOEKSTRA Marlies25-39KAMPEN Ilse Ilona
DE VRIES Tjitze07-57KORTENDIJK Bauke
KEMMINK Charlotte31-33DE GRAAF Corrie
SAPPE Remco31-33HOOGENBOOM Emiel
HOEKSTRA Lise24-40BOOTSMA Ester
HOEKSTRA Arjen16-48KUPERUS Femke
SCHOTTE Tom10-54HOBO Roel
HELMES Sido20-44VAN DEN BERG Erwin
SNEEK Marcel08-56HELMES Jiska
KUPERUS Holbe17-47LUBBERS Lammie
KORTENDIJK Albert32-32DE GRAAF Jan C
ILBRINK Jarl26-38FRANSEN Martin
KORTENDIJK Bauke20-44PRASEPTYO Linda
PORTEMA Marissa16-48KUPERUS Arend
HOOGENBOOM Raymon47-17HOEKSTRA Henk
KAMPEN Ilse Ilona43-21SAPPE Folkert
DE GRAAF Corrie40-24FONSECA NEVES Natascha
BOOTSMA Ester46-18KEMMINK Charlotte
KUPERUS Jolle21-43DE VRIES Froukje
KUPERUS Femke27-37HOEKSTRA Marlies
KAMPEN Martijn39-25HOEKSTRA Lise
HOOGENBOOM Emiel29-35DE VRIES Tjitze
SAPPE Remco46-18HOEKSTRA Arjen
HOBO Roel47-17HELMES Jiska
VAN DEN BERG Erwin26-38SCHOTTE Tom
PRASEPTYO Linda40-24HELMES Sido
LUBBERS Lammie00-64KORTENDIJK Albert
FRANSEN Martin46-18SNEEK Marcel
DE GRAAF Jan C57-07HOOGENBOOM Raymon
KUPERUS Arend42-22KAMPEN Ilse Ilona
KUPERUS Holbe15-49ILBRINK Jarl
FONSECA NEVES Natascha33-31KORTENDIJK Bauke
HOEKSTRA Henk19-45DE GRAAF Corrie
DE VRIES Froukje32-32BOOTSMA Ester
SAPPE Folkert64-00KAMPEN Martijn
HOEKSTRA Marlies45-19PORTEMA Marissa
DE VRIES Tjitze47-17SAPPE Remco
KEMMINK Charlotte39-25KUPERUS Femke
HOOGENBOOM Emiel24-40KUPERUS Jolle
HOEKSTRA Lise43-21HOEKSTRA Arjen
SCHOTTE Tom35-29HELMES Jiska
VAN DEN BERG Erwin32-32HOBO Roel
PRASEPTYO Linda22-42FRANSEN Martin
DE GRAAF Corrie34-30KUPERUS Arend
ILBRINK Jarl20-44DE GRAAF Jan C
KORTENDIJK Albert52-12HELMES Sido
SNEEK Marcel43-21LUBBERS Lammie
HOOGENBOOM Raymon55-09SAPPE Folkert
KAMPEN Ilse Ilona13-51KUPERUS Holbe
FONSECA NEVES Natascha31-33HOEKSTRA Marlies
BOOTSMA Ester43-21DE VRIES Tjitze
KORTENDIJK Bauke45-19DE VRIES Froukje
KUPERUS Jolle34-30KEMMINK Charlotte
PORTEMA Marissa33-31KAMPEN Martijn
SAPPE Remco31-33HOEKSTRA Henk
KUPERUS Femke30-34HOEKSTRA Lise
HOEKSTRA Arjen33-31HOOGENBOOM Emiel