Ratings

40_Meijin_students (Japan)
2019-03-23

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

  14102, GO, shinu, JPN, 5.0, 192
  14008, NANASE, yuuma, JPN, 5.0, 192
  13841, TAKAHASHI, akihiro, JPN, 5.0, 160
  14101, ITO, kenshun, JPN, 4.0, 192
  13973, SAITO, osaki, JPN, 4.0, 192
  14117, OTSUKA, takehiro, JPN, 4.0, 192
  13941, KITAJIMA, satoya, JPN, 4.0, 192
  13316, KOYASHIKI, ken, JPN, 4.0, 192
  13293, WADA, masaki, JPN, 4.0, 160
  13239, HASHIMOTO, yuumi, JPN, 3.0, 192
  14651, KATSUHISA, tomohiko, JPN, 3.0, 192
  14177, HATEKEYAMA, shiyu, JPN, 3.0, 192
  13191, IZURA, daisei, JPN, 3.0, 192
  14199, TAKA, hirosuke, JPN, 3.0, 192
  14051, KUWABARA, shuhei, JPN, 3.0, 160
  14633, HAYAKAWA, souichirou, JPN, 2.0, 192
  14634, HIRAKAWA, yuma, JPN, 2.0, 192
  14630, GOTO, yoshiaki, JPN, 2.0, 192
  14404, IDA, hiroaki, JPN, 2.0, 192
  13564, ATACHI, aki, JPN, 2.0, 160
  13588, HARA, tomokazu, JPN, 2.0, 160
  13565, ATACHI, azuri, JPN, 2.0, 160
  13835, SAIRYOU, kou, JPN, 1.0, 192
  14752, OHWAKU, yuta, JPN, 1.0, 160
  14152, MATSUNE, mori, JPN, 1.0, 160
 440005, ANAR, uuganbayar, JPN, 0.0, 192

 

Here are all results.

2019-03-23: 40_Meijin_students(Japan)
TAKAHASHI Akihirowon againstSAIRYOU Kou
WADA Masakiwon againstIZURA Daisei
NANASE Yuumawon againstHATEKEYAMA Shiyu
GO Shinuwon againstGOTO Yoshiaki
KOYASHIKI Kenwon againstSAITO Osaki
KITAJIMA Satoyawon againstHASHIMOTO Yuumi
ITO Kenshunwon againstOTSUKA Takehiro
TAKA Hirosukewon againstHAYAKAWA Souichirou
KATSUHISA Tomohikowon againstHIRAKAWA Yuma
IDA Hiroakiwon againstANAR Uuganbayar
TAKAHASHI Akihirowon againstATACHI Azuri
WADA Masakiwon againstMATSUNE Mori
NANASE Yuumawon againstOHWAKU Yuta
KOYASHIKI Kenwon againstHARA Tomokazu
OTSUKA Takehirowon againstGOTO Yoshiaki
KUWABARA Shuheiwon againstITO Kenshun
TAKA Hirosukewon againstATACHI Aki
HASHIMOTO Yuumiwon againstANAR Uuganbayar
KATSUHISA Tomohikowon againstGO Shinu
IZURA Daiseiwon againstSAITO Osaki
IDA Hiroakiwon againstKITAJIMA Satoya
HIRAKAWA Yumawon againstHATEKEYAMA Shiyu
HAYAKAWA Souichirouwon againstSAIRYOU Kou
TAKAHASHI Akihirowon againstTAKA Hirosuke
WADA Masakiwon againstIDA Hiroaki
NANASE Yuumawon againstKATSUHISA Tomohiko
GO Shinuwon againstOHWAKU Yuta
OTSUKA Takehirowon againstIZURA Daisei
KUWABARA Shuheiwon againstKOYASHIKI Ken
KITAJIMA Satoyawon againstMATSUNE Mori
ITO Kenshunwon againstHARA Tomokazu
SAITO Osakiwon againstANAR Uuganbayar
ATACHI Azuriwon againstATACHI Aki
HASHIMOTO Yuumiwon againstSAIRYOU Kou
HATEKEYAMA Shiyuwon againstGOTO Yoshiaki
HIRAKAWA Yumawon againstHAYAKAWA Souichirou
TAKAHASHI Akihirowon againstNANASE Yuuma
WADA Masakiwon againstKUWABARA Shuhei
GO Shinuwon againstATACHI Azuri
KOYASHIKI Kenwon againstIDA Hiroaki
OTSUKA Takehirowon againstHIRAKAWA Yuma
KITAJIMA Satoyawon againstITO Kenshun
SAITO Osakiwon againstSAIRYOU Kou
TAKA Hirosukewon againstKATSUHISA Tomohiko
HARA Tomokazuwon againstOHWAKU Yuta
ATACHI Akiwon againstHASHIMOTO Yuumi
IZURA Daiseiwon againstHATEKEYAMA Shiyu
MATSUNE Moriwon againstHAYAKAWA Souichirou
GOTO Yoshiakiwon againstANAR Uuganbayar
NANASE Yuumawon againstKUWABARA Shuhei
GO Shinuwon againstKITAJIMA Satoya
KOYASHIKI Kenwon againstTAKA Hirosuke
OTSUKA Takehirowon againstKATSUHISA Tomohiko
ITO Kenshunwon againstHIRAKAWA Yuma
SAITO Osakiwon againstMATSUNE Mori
ATACHI Azuriwon againstIDA Hiroaki
HASHIMOTO Yuumiwon againstIZURA Daisei
HARA Tomokazuwon againstATACHI Aki
HATEKEYAMA Shiyuwon againstOHWAKU Yuta
GOTO Yoshiakiwon againstHAYAKAWA Souichirou
SAIRYOU Kouwon againstANAR Uuganbayar
TAKAHASHI Akihirowon againstWADA Masaki
NANASE Yuumawon againstKOYASHIKI Ken
GO Shinuwon againstOTSUKA Takehiro
KUWABARA Shuheiwon againstTAKA Hirosuke
KITAJIMA Satoyawon againstATACHI Azuri
ITO Kenshunwon againstHASHIMOTO Yuumi
SAITO Osakiwon againstHARA Tomokazu
KATSUHISA Tomohikowon againstIDA Hiroaki
ATACHI Akiwon againstHIRAKAWA Yuma
IZURA Daiseiwon againstGOTO Yoshiaki
HATEKEYAMA Shiyuwon againstMATSUNE Mori
OHWAKU Yutawon againstSAIRYOU Kou
HAYAKAWA Souichirouwon againstANAR Uuganbayar