Ratings

Danish Championship 2019 (Denmark)
2019-09-14

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  7, 332, 2118
      93, LUND JENSEN, Erik, DNK,  6, 310, 2008
     804, HUBBARD, Geoff, AUS,  5, 282, 1809
    1025, BADSTED, Palle, DNK,  4, 280, 1730
  220101, PALMER, Bertram, DNK,  4, 275, 1352
    1019, AAGAARD-HANSEN, Jens, DNK,  4, 268, 1511
  220013, HOEGH, Daniel, DNK,  4, 204, 1301
    1000, MICHAELSEN, Peter, DNK,  3, 201, 1403
  220034, PEDERSEN, Martin Moeller Skarbiniks, DNK,  3, 207, 821
    1067, NIELSEN, John, DNK,  3, 182, 1080
  220100, NIELSEN, Alberte Josefine, DNK,  2, 166, 838
 +220039, JENSEN, Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal, DNK,  2, 170, 0
 +220040, JENSEN, Xiaofang Qu, DNK,  1, 157, 0
 +220041, PEDERSEN, Kamma Skarbenika, DNK,  1, 102, 0

 

Here are all results.

2019-09-14: Danish Championship 2019(Denmark)
HOEGH Daniel40-24JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
FELDBORG Karsten35-29HUBBARD Geoff
BADSTED Palle52-12JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
NIELSEN John17-47PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
MICHAELSEN Peter48-16PALMER Bertram
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine00-64LUND JENSEN Erik
PEDERSEN Kamma Skarbenika00-64AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens25-39BADSTED Palle
JENSEN Xiaofang Qu25-39NIELSEN John
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks24-40MICHAELSEN Peter
LUND JENSEN Erik19-45FELDBORG Karsten
PALMER Bertram60-04PEDERSEN Kamma Skarbenika
HUBBARD Geoff52-12HOEGH Daniel
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal64-00NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN John58-06JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
PEDERSEN Kamma Skarbenika23-41PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine41-23JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
MICHAELSEN Peter06-58FELDBORG Karsten
BADSTED Palle44-20PALMER Bertram
LUND JENSEN Erik38-26HUBBARD Geoff
HOEGH Daniel38-26AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens46-18NIELSEN John
FELDBORG Karsten37-27BADSTED Palle
MICHAELSEN Peter00-64LUND JENSEN Erik
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks22-42HOEGH Daniel
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine50-14PEDERSEN Kamma Skarbenika
HUBBARD Geoff45-19JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal00-64PALMER Bertram
NIELSEN John12-52HUBBARD Geoff
JENSEN Xiaofang Qu50-14PEDERSEN Kamma Skarbenika
BADSTED Palle29-35LUND JENSEN Erik
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks41-23NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal03-61MICHAELSEN Peter
HOEGH Daniel17-47FELDBORG Karsten
PALMER Bertram51-13AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
MICHAELSEN Peter25-39HOEGH Daniel
PEDERSEN Kamma Skarbenika43-21JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens48-16JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
HUBBARD Geoff35-29BADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karsten50-14PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
LUND JENSEN Erik42-22PALMER Bertram
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine30-34NIELSEN John
HOEGH Daniel16-48LUND JENSEN Erik
JENSEN Xiaofang Qu00-64JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
PALMER Bertram42-22NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
BADSTED Palle60-04PEDERSEN Kamma Skarbenika
HUBBARD Geoff43-21MICHAELSEN Peter
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks18-46AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN John04-60FELDBORG Karsten
LUND JENSEN Erik38-26FELDBORG Karsten