Ratings

NIELSEN Alberte Josefine (Denmark)

18 tournaments
148 results
Player ID: 220100
Rated 13 in Denmark and 246 in Europe and 869 in the World
Latest rating: 1134
2024-05-112024-05-12: European championship (Belgium)
BERTRANDIAS Marc53-11NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine20-44ZILLIG Isabel
THIJS Wouter35-29NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine32-32ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
DUFOUR Noa34-30NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine29-35BENGTSSON Ulf
DEMOOR Myrthe15-49NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine20-44VERSTUYFT Jana
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine24-40BURNAY Dimitri
VERSTUYFT Bart04-60NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2024-02-24: Skanderborg open(Denmark)
MICHAELSEN Peter39-25NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine09-55QVIST JESSEN Claus
VALLUND Torben64-00NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15STORM Henning
ANDERSEN Jens Moeller44-20NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2024-01-27: LF Open(Denmark)
HUBBARD Geoff64-00NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine14-50STOKKE Solrun
SNEDE Viktor Emil18-46NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine34-30MICHAELSEN Peter
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine40-24BADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens43-21NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Kim J.29-35NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2023-11-032023-11-05: WOC_2023(World)
KOH DING SHENG Calvin64-00NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine58-06ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
FU Jacky51-13NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine53-11CHRISTIDIS Athanasios
VYAS Mehul64-00NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine51-13ZILLIG Isabel
PIHLAJAPURO Lari54-10NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine26-38ERDENEBAT Narantuya
SLADEK Vitek36-28NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine12-52KUJAWA Ewa
KUCZWARA Antonina40-24NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine33-31SCHOTTE Wout
KAHVECIOGLU Erkam16-48NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2023-09-08: Danish championship(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens25-39NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine41-23JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
MICHAELSEN Peter12-52NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine09-55FELDBORG Karsten
BADSTED Palle41-23NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
NIELSEN Kim J.52-12NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2023-06-17: Greve Cup(Denmark)
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstHOEGH Daniel
LARSEN Caspar Paghwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstJENSEN Jeppe
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
BADSTED Pallewon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2023-04-292023-04-30: European Othello Championship 2023(Finland)
AFFATIGATO Carlo42-22NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine18-46HAND David
SHIFMAN Leonid50-14NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine54-10OZGAN Rauf
BEHR Christian51-13NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine42-22CEYHUN Sedat
SHAMIR Barry13-51NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine06-58LONNQVIST Tom
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine11-53DVIVON Konstantin
DUFOUR Noa15-49NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine19-45LAUFER Shachar
2023-03-18: Rorby Open 2023(Denmark)
MICHAELSEN Peter39-25NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine26-38ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
PALUDAN Berit10-54NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine11-53FELDBORG Karsten
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine44-20KRAGH Victor
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens48-16NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2023-03-11: lomma open(Sweden)
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine05-59EKLUND Oskar
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac36-28NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
FRONMARK Marcus44-20NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine33-31JONSSON KARL Kristoffer
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria51-13NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15RONN Tommy
FREIBURGHAUS Kim49-15NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2022-10-282022-10-30: WOC_2022(World)
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
JUODELE Marius63-01NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15DE GRAAF Jasmijn
EKLUND Oskar53-11NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine12-52LOFROTH Emma
TASTET Sophie09-55NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15KUJAWA Ewa
GANZES Ankhbayar30-34NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine09-55LIM JIA YING Gabrielle
TASTET Remi56-08NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine47-17RUBY Kevin
DUFOUR Daniel51-13NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
GURIEVA Lia34-30NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2022-07-02: 1 European Othello Championship(Italy)
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine14-50SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
RINALDI Marco30-34NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine13-51LEVY Marc
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine29-35CZYMARA Andreas
VECCHI Maria Serena53-11NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
DVIVON Konstantin22-42NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine12-52ARCARA Paolo
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15MARALDI Simone
BIANCHI Paolo44-20NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine16-48LAUFER Shachar
GIGLIUCCI Chiara47-17NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2022-05-21: Danish Nationals Juniors(Denmark)
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine30-34SNEDE Viktor Emil
ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin47-17NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine36-28PEDERSEN Anthon Kosiara
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria10-54NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine17-47FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine37-27NOLSOE Lau
2021-06-12: Greve Othello Cup(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle64-00NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine22-42STOKKE Solrun
MICHAELSEN Peter64-00NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
TRUDSHOLM Nickollinne18-46NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine54-10ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine40-24AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
2020-06-13: Greve Cup(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
LUND Erikwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstJOHANSEN Kim K.
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstJOHANSEN Kim K.
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstPEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
BJERRE Sorenwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
PALMER Bertramwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstTRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
2019-11-09: Addit Open(Denmark)
FELDBORG Karsten59-05NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine24-40NIELSEN John
JOHANSEN Kim K.12-52NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine20-44AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine43-21HEDE Kim
HOEGH Daniel60-04NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine07-57LINDE Mathias
2019-10-092019-10-11: WOC 2019(World)
DOUDA Tomas55-09NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine00-64NORIMITSU Ayumi
SHIFMAN Ilya48-16NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine22-42BUDIARDJA Katerin
MILANKOV Samuel48-16NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine42-22SHIFMAN Shani
ERDENEMUNKH Manlai54-10NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine19-45MURAWSKI Stefan
NAMAZU Misa33-31NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine41-23JUHNESTAM Tuva
RUBY Kevin57-07NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine16-48NAMAZU Yuki
CHAN Ivan32-32NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2019-09-14: Danish Championship 2019(Denmark)
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine00-64LUND Erik
ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin64-00NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine41-23JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine50-14PEDERSEN Kamma Skarbenika
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks41-23NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine30-34NIELSEN John
PALMER Bertram42-22NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
2019-06-22: Greve Cup(Denmark)
JENSEN Christian26-38NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine06-58AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
HUBBARD Geoff61-03NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine15-49PALUDAN Berit
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine13-51HOEGH Daniel
PALMER Bertram45-19NIELSEN Alberte Josefine