Ratings

Danish Nationals (Denmark)
2021-09-11

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

      93, LUND, Erik, DNK,  7, 299, 2063
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  6, 300, 2164
    1025, BADSTED, Palle, DNK,  5, 229, 1670
    1045, NIELSEN, Kim J., DNK,  4, 255, 1875
    1040, LARSEN, Caspar Pagh, DNK,  4, 254, 2171
    1981, STOKKE, Solrun, DNK,  4, 224, 1388
  220013, HOEGH, Daniel, DNK,  3, 242, 1510
    1000, MICHAELSEN, Peter, DNK,  3, 238, 1460
    1019, AAGAARD-HANSEN, Jens, DNK,  3, 186, 1579
  220039, JENSEN, Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal, DNK,  2, 149, 497
  220040, JENSEN, Xiaofang Qu, DNK,  1, 144, 417

 

Here are all results.

2021-09-11: Danish Nationals(Denmark)
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal11-53NIELSEN Kim J
LUND Erik34-30HOEGH Daniel
BADSTED Palle19-45FELDBORG Karsten
STOKKE Solrun33-31MICHAELSEN Peter
LARSEN Caspar Pagh54-10AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Kim J25-39LUND Erik
HOEGH Daniel26-38BADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karsten38-26LARSEN Caspar Pagh
MICHAELSEN Peter53-11JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
JENSEN Xiaofang Qu17-47STOKKE Solrun
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens24-40NIELSEN Kim J
BADSTED Palle46-18JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
LUND Erik45-19MICHAELSEN Peter
LARSEN Caspar Pagh34-30HOEGH Daniel
STOKKE Solrun19-45FELDBORG Karsten
NIELSEN Kim J28-36BADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karsten25-39LUND Erik
MICHAELSEN Peter29-35AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
JENSEN Xiaofang Qu27-37JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
STOKKE Solrun13-51LARSEN Caspar Pagh
LARSEN Caspar Pagh36-28NIELSEN Kim J
BADSTED Palle17-47LUND Erik
HOEGH Daniel54-10JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal18-46FELDBORG Karsten
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens20-44STOKKE Solrun
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal25-39HOEGH Daniel
JENSEN Xiaofang Qu26-38AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LUND Erik38-26LARSEN Caspar Pagh
FELDBORG Karsten56-08MICHAELSEN Peter
STOKKE Solrun28-36BADSTED Palle
LUND Erik57-07JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
HOEGH Daniel23-41NIELSEN Kim J
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens19-45FELDBORG Karsten
MICHAELSEN Peter58-06JENSEN Xiaofang Qu
LARSEN Caspar Pagh27-37BADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karsten32-32LUND Erik