Ratings

STOKKE Solrun (Denmark)
73 tournaments
540 results
Rated 11 in Denmark and 232 in Europe and T1215 in the World
Latest rating: 1329
2019-01-26: LF Open(Denmark)
STOEVRING Pia22-42STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun18-46MICHAELSEN Peter
NIELSEN Kim J50-14STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun46-18HOEGH Daniel
HUBBARD Geoff52-12STOKKE Solrun
2018-11-03: Ramat Gan International(Israel)
SHIFMAN Leonid37-27STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun10-54LAUFER Shachar
SHIFMAN Micky34-30STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun62-02FRID Dror
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev42-22STOKKE Solrun
2017-09-09: Danish Champ 2017(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens29-35STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun29-35BADSTED Palle
HOEGH Daniel29-35STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun18-46LUND JENSEN Erik
VALLUND Henrik54-10STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun64-00MICHAELSEN Peter
STOKKE Solrun53-11PALUDAN Berit
2016-11-022016-11-04: WOC 2016 (Mito)(World)
KOBEHI Guy Herve15-49STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun29-35NG Yen Lee
MITSUYA Nobuaki38-26STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun04-60BARRASS Iain
MURAWSKI Stefan12-52STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun13-51HAGLUND Harri
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo43-21STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun18-46SHIFMAN Leonid
OUREGA Loh Jeannot25-39STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun09-55DOUDA Tomas
KLATTEN Linda20-44STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun25-39RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
TOGBA Vanama12-52STOKKE Solrun
2016-07-31: Bergen Open 2016(Norway)
STOKKE Solrun35-29SCHEVING Gudny Osk
HAUKENES Kenneth48-16STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun56-08HERMANSEN Geir
STOKKE Solrun64-00HJELMEN Gisle
AAS Vidar43-21STOKKE Solrun
2016-06-18: Danish Champ 2016(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun12-52AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
ANDREASEN Mathias26-38STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun24-40MAARTENSSON Mikael
HOEGH Daniel28-36STOKKE Solrun
NIELSEN Kim J49-15STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun14-50LUND JENSEN Erik
2016-06-04: Greve Cup 2016(Denmark)
RIGNELL Daniel39-25STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun29-35RAGNARSSON Robin
HOEGH Daniel37-27STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun30-34RAGNARSSON Robin
MICHAELSEN Peter38-26STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun13-51NIELSEN Kim J
2016-05-01: Nordic Championship 2016(Norway)
STOKKE Solrun07-57HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal49-15STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun16-48TVEDT Sverre
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre16-48STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun12-52VALLUND Henrik
BOE Alexander42-22STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun13-51SKOGEN Tor Birger
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar55-09STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun13-51DANIELSEN Jostein
BADSTED Palle51-13STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun06-58ODEGARD Martin
NIELSEN Kim J47-17STOKKE Solrun
2016-02-13: Lolland-Falster Open(Denmark)
FELDBORG Karsten43-21STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun15-49NIELSEN Kim J
STOKKE Solrun53-11HOEGH Daniel
VALLUND Henrik53-11STOKKE Solrun
ANDREASEN Mathias30-34STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun20-44MICHAELSEN Peter
STOKKE Solrun27-37BADSTED Palle
2015-09-12: Danish Champ 2015(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun25-39NIELSEN Kim J
STOKKE Solrun13-51NIELSEN Erik
MICHAELSEN Peter34-30STOKKE Solrun
MAARTENSSON Mikael15-49STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun47-17AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FELDBORG Karsten49-15STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun19-45VALLUND Henrik
2015-06-13: Greve Cup 2015(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun24-40AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
RIGNELL Daniel45-19STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun45-19MICHAELSEN Peter
VALLUND Henrik51-13STOKKE Solrun
NIELSEN Kim J48-16STOKKE Solrun
2015-01-17: Roerby open 2015(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun40-24BADSTED Palle
MICHAELSEN Peter28-36STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun16-48AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VALLUND Henrik50-14STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun54-10ANDREASEN Mathias
MAARTENSSON Mikael37-27STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun64-00FREDERIKSEN Kristian
2013-09-14: Denmark Championship(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun51-13PALUDAN Berit
FELDBORG Karsten63-01STOKKE Solrun
MICHAELSEN Peter28-36STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun22-42AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VALLUND Henrik58-06STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun13-51CARRERA Galo
BADSTED Palle35-29STOKKE Solrun
2013-06-15: Greve Cup 2013(Denmark)
NIELSEN Kim J58-06STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun29-35AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
STOKKE Solrun53-11BADSTED Palle
NIELSEN Kim J47-17STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun24-40AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
STOKKE Solrun02-62BADSTED Palle
2013-04-20: Copenhagen 2013(Denmark)
BADSTED Palle41-23STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun14-50VALLUND Henrik
FELDBORG Karsten33-31STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun30-34AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
STOKKE Solrun29-35BADSTED Palle
2013-02-16: LF Open 2013(Denmark)
PEDERSEN Mads16-48STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun11-53NIELSEN Kim J
STOEVRING Pia43-21STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun14-50FELDBORG Karsten
HUBBARD Geoff47-17STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun31-33VALLUND Henrik
2011-09-10: Danish championship(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun32-32BADSTED Palle
LINDE Mathias38-26STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun28-36MAARTENSSON Mikael
JENSEN Kim Dennis24-40STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun48-16BADSTED Christian
FELDBORG Karsten63-01STOKKE Solrun
2011-06-18: Greve Cup (Group B)(Denmark)
NIELSEN Kim J52-12STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun17-47VALLUND Henrik
MAARTENSSON Mikael21-43STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun10-54FELDBORG Karsten
2011-06-18: Greve Cup (playoff 5-10 and finals)(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun22-42RIGNELL Daniel
JENSEN Kim Dennis34-30STOKKE Solrun
MAARTENSSON Mikael19-45STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun23-41AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Kim J54-10STOKKE Solrun
2011-05-21: Copenhagen Open(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun29-35AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
MAARTENSSON Mikael23-41STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun28-36VALLUND Henrik
FELDBORG Karsten56-08STOKKE Solrun
2011-03-26: Randers Open(Denmark)
NIELSEN Kim J24-40STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun02-62VALLUND Henrik
LINDE Mathias44-20STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun39-25MICHAELSEN Peter
STORM Henning16-48STOKKE Solrun
2011-01-29: LF Open(Denmark)
JENSEN Kim Dennis21-43STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun23-41HUBBARD Geoff
VALLUND Henrik41-23STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun49-15JENSEN Kim Dennis
HUBBARD Geoff64-00STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun41-23VALLUND Henrik
2010-04-26: Randers open(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun28-36STORM Henning
LINDE Mathias51-13STOKKE Solrun
MICHAELSEN Peter23-41STOKKE Solrun
STORM Henning48-16STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun11-53LINDE Mathias
MICHAELSEN Peter11-53STOKKE Solrun
2010-01-23: 2010 LF Open(Denmark)
NIELSEN Kim J48-16STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun10-54HUBBARD Geoff
STOEVRING Pia35-29STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun39-25TERKELSEN Signe
2009-07-01: Greve Othello Cup(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun53-11BLUM Gerhard
STOKKE Solrun57-07STORM Line Kjaergaard
FELDBORG Karsten41-23STOKKE Solrun
VALLUND Henrik47-17STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun14-50VALLUND Henrik
STORM Henning28-36STOKKE Solrun
STORM Henning54-10STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun32-32STORM Henning
2009-01-31: LF Open(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun37-27STOEVRING Pia
NIELSEN Kim J44-20STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun48-16PEDERSEN Mads
FELDBORG Karsten51-13STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun23-41AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
MATHIESEN Birthe12-52STOKKE Solrun
2008-09-13: Dansk Mesterskab 2008(Denmark)
STORM Line Kjaergaard15-49STOKKE Solrun
HUBBARD Geoff64-00STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun14-50VALLUND Henrik
STOKKE Solrun41-23PEDERSEN Bo
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens37-27STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun40-24JENSEN Kim Dennis
LARSEN Caspar Pagh55-09STOKKE Solrun
2008-07-14: JYSK OPEN 2008(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrun27-37VALLUND Henrik
STOEVRING Pia25-39STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun37-27STORM Henning
LARSEN Caspar Pagh32-32STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun12-52HUBBARD Geoff
SOMERSET Toby30-34STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun19-45NIELSEN Kim J
2008-06-14: Greve Cup 2008(Denmark)
LARSEN Caspar Pagh49-15STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun09-55BADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens31-33STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun60-04STORM Line Kjaergaard
STOKKE Solrun14-50HUBBARD Geoff
SOMERSET Toby12-52STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun11-53STOEVRING Pia
2008-05-242008-05-25: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
STOKKE Solrun25-39WU Katie
NORGREN Cecilia42-22STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun21-43SNEEK Marcel
SCHIZAS Georgios32-32STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun26-38FRANSEN Martin
LONNQVIST Viktor39-25STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun31-33SZYSZKO Krzysztof
STOKKE Solrun33-31ZEMELKA Jan
ROSENQVIST Anders19-45STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun48-16NYTORPET Michael
DE BOER Akke-Lien14-50STOKKE Solrun
2008-01-26: LF Open 2008(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
PEDERSEN Madswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSTORM Line Kjaergaard
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Henrik
2007-11-292007-12-01: WOC 2007 (Athens)(World)
STOKKE Solrun23-41MAK Wai Tung
HUBBARD Geoff45-19STOKKE Solrun
THEODOSIOU Pantelis33-31STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun29-35RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
TURNER Alison22-42STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun16-48SCHIZAS Georgios
STOKKE Solrun57-07ZERILOVA Svetlana
GAERTNER Joerg15-49STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun60-04LINDHOLT Jonas
GARDEBRINK Christian41-23STOKKE Solrun
STENBERG Veronica49-15STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun09-55DOUDA Tomas
RUBIO Celine35-29STOKKE Solrun
2007-09-08: Danish chmapionship 2007(Denmark)
VALLUND Torbenwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toLINDHOLT Jonas
STOEVRING Pialost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
STORM Line Kjaergaardlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstMICHAELSEN Peter
STORM Henningwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2007-08-05: BERGEN OPEN(Norway)
HJELMEN Gislelost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toODEGARD Martin
STOKKE Solrunwon againstKVALE Jarle
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
ZERILOVA Svetlanalost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toALBRIGTSEN Vidar
STOKKE Solrunwon againstBERG Robert
2007-06-16: Greve Cup 2007(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Henrik
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSTORM Henning
OLSEN Ursulalost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBAK Anne-Mette
OLSEN Leif Blost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstOLSEN Ursula
MAARTENSSON Mikaelwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STORM Henningwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2007-03-172007-03-18: Nordic championship (Norway)
LINDHOLT Jonaswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toOLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
RAA Haraldlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toMETHI Trond
MIKKELSEN Dag Martinwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstGUDMUNDSSON Thor Orvar
BAKKEVOLD Ulrik Graffwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toSTENBERG Veronica
2007-01-27: LF Open(Denmark)
STOEVRING Pialost toSTOKKE Solrun
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toSTORM Henning
STOKKE Solrunlost toSTORM Line Kjaergaard
STOKKE Solrunlost toMAARTENSSON Mikael
HO Chung Himlost toSTOKKE Solrun
2006-11-18: Arhus Open(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSTORM Henning
STORM Line Kjaergaardlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
VALLUND Torbenwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toLINDHOLT Jonas
BADSTED Palle32-32STOKKE Solrun
2006-10-062006-10-08: WOC 2006 (Mito)(World)
SEO Wooyul49-15STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun22-42KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev49-15STOKKE Solrun
GUO Siang Hong44-20STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun35-29JORDAN Yvette
STASTNA Jan19-45STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun38-26HUBBARD Geoff
STOKKE Solrun14-50CHEW Ching Wuen
LARSSON Benny57-07STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun20-44BERG Robert
STOKKE Solrun17-47RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
WOZNIAK Agata46-18STOKKE Solrun
JACOBSON Titti Anna47-17STOKKE Solrun
2006-08-19: Danish Championship(Denmark)
QAYAM Maliklost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toSTORM Henning
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstJOERGENSEN Jan
STOKKE Solrunlost toLINDHOLT Jonas
2006-07-15: Jysk Open(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstKLAUSEN Petter
LARSEN Caspar Paghwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Henrik
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Torben
BAK Anne-Mettelost toSTOKKE Solrun
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2006-06-10: Greve Open(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOEVRING Pialost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Henrik
MAARTENSSON Mikaelwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstPEDERSEN Mads
LARSEN Caspar Paghwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstOLSEN Ursula
2006-05-272006-05-28: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
STENBERG Veronicawon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun32-32GUNNARSSON Elisabeth
KROON Erikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstHELLGREN Bo
STOKKE Solrunwon againstAKERLIND Josefin
HIRVONEN Patrikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toROSELL Daniel
ASPENRYD Henrywon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toSTOEVRING Pia
BERGLUND Anderslost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSEMAKALA Marvin
2006-05-20: Prasto Open(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunlost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
SUGIMURA Yosukelost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstOKISHIMA Yuka
STOKKE Solrunlost toNIELSEN Kim J
FUKAI Kanadelost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toPEDERSEN Mads
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toSTOKKE Solrun
2006-03-042006-03-05: Nordic Championship(Denmark)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
LAMADRID Fredericolost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toINGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
STOEVRING Pialost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Henrik
SKOGEN Tor Birgerwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstCHRISTENSEN Mikkel Baekhoej
STORM Henninglost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBERG Robert
BJUR Magnus32-32STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toASPENRYD Henry
FILTENBORG Dorthelost toSTOKKE Solrun
2006-01-28: Lolland-Falster Open 2006(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstBJEREGAARD Lianne
STOKKE Solrunlost toLINDHOLT Jonas
PEDERSEN Madswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
MOURITZEN Martinwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
SOELBERG Jenslost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun32-32STORM Henning
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toSTOKKE Solrun
2005-11-102005-11-12: WOC 2005 (Reykjavik)(World)
STOKKE Solrun15-49SKOGEN Tor Birger
VORACEK Miroslav43-21STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun18-46MARTINEZ Oscar
STOKKE Solrun52-12BIRGIRSSON Olessia
DE CAMARGO Lucas43-21STOKKE Solrun
JONSSON Eirikur09-55STOKKE Solrun
MEIJER Arnoud50-14STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun28-36KLICEK Zoran
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel46-18STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun26-38KIM Seungsu
JORDAN Yvette26-38STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrun32-32VAN GIMST Anja
STOKKE Solrun15-49STENBERG Veronica
2005-09-10: Danish Championship 2005(Denmark)
LINDHOLT Jonaswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LARSEN Caspar Paghwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstNIELSEN Kasper
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toSTOEVRING Pia
YDE Danny Finklost toSTOKKE Solrun
2005-07-31: Bergen Open(Finland)
NORDAL Rogerlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toLORENTZEN Lasse
STOKKE Solrunlost toMIKKELSEN Dag Martin
HJELMEN Gislelost toSTOKKE Solrun
NORDAL Borgelost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBERG Robert
STOKKE Solrunlost toSKOGEN Tor Birger
2005-07-10: Jysk Championship 2005(Denmark)
LINDHOLT Jonaswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstMICHAELSEN Peter
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
ROEMER Mortenlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstROEMER Bent
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSTORM Henning
2005-06-18: Greve Cup 2005(Denmark)
JOERGENSEN Janwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
STOKKE Solrunlost toMAARTENSSON Mikael
OLSEN Ursulalost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstCHRISTENSEN Mikkel Baekhoej
STOKKE Solrunwon againstJENSEN Kim Dennis
CHRISTENSEN Mikkel Baekhoejlost toSTOKKE Solrun
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2005-06-12: Nordic Championship 2005(Sweden)
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toMANSSON Sandra
ASPENRYD Henrywon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstNIELSEN Kim J
HELGESSON Annawon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstJOHANSSON Erik
HULTMAN Maxwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstWANJURA Niklas
SVEGNE Erikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSOSNOWSKI Mateusz
TURUNEN Danielwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2005-05-212005-05-22: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
FRANZEN Johanlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toKROON Erik
PEIPONEN Jannewon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toGUNNARSSON Elisabeth
STOKKE Solrunwon againstGREEN Ericha
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toJACOBSON Titti Anna
RUNESSON Isabellelost toSTOKKE Solrun
HELGESSON Annawon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toGARDEBRINK Christian
BERGLUND Anderslost toSTOKKE Solrun
2005-04-092005-04-10: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toMAARTENSSON Mikael
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Henrik
JACOBSEN Morten Joelnaeswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSTOEVRING Pia
STOKKE Solrunlost toCHRISTENSEN Mikkel Baekhoej
BERG Robertwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2004-10-03: Odense Open(Denmark)
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Torben
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Henrik
SCHMIDT Jacob Blost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
2004-09-26: Norwegian Championships 2004(Norway)
STOKKE Solrunlost toLORENTZEN Lasse
STOKKE Solrunlost toBERG Robert
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BJUR Magnuswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
LANGFJAERAN Line Mettewon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2004-09-112004-09-12: Danish Championship(Denmark)
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstOLSEN Ursula
STOKKE Solrunwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstOLSEN Leif B
2004-07-08: Greve Cup 2004(Denmark)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
STOKKE Solrunlost toSJODIN Hans
JOERGENSEN Janlost toSTOKKE Solrun
JENSEN Marlylost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toSTOKKE Solrun
2004-06-122004-06-13: Nordic Championships 2004(Finland)
HUHTAMAKI Rikuwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstLONNQVIST Fredrik
KOPPINEN Jussiwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstISOMAA Ludvig
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Henrik
LONNQVIST Christerlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toFRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
JACOBSON Titti Annawon againstSTOKKE Solrun
LONNQVIST Viktorwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2004-05-08: Porsgrunn Open(Norway)
STOKKE Solrunlost toBOE Alexander
BERG Robertwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toTHEODORSEN Rune
STOKKE Solrunlost toNIELSEN Kim J
DOVLAND Johanwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBERG Robert
THEODORSEN Runewon againstSTOKKE Solrun
NIELSEN Kim Jwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstDOVLAND Johan
2004-03-27: Grimstad Open(Norway)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstDAHL-PAULSEN Karsten
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBERG Robert
KJELLSTADLI Jonaslost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toAAS Vidar
SCHEVING AAS Sigrunlost toSTOKKE Solrun
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2004-03-06: "GOF 20 years anniversary tournament"(Denmark)
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toFELDBORG Karsten
STOKKE Solrunlost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toJACOBSEN Morten Joelnaes
2004-02-28: Arendal Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstKJELLSTADLI Jonas
STOKKE Solrunwon againstWEISZ Alexander
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSCHEVING Gudny Osk
BRATHEN Torsteinwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BERG Robertwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSCHEVING AAS Einar
2004-01-31: TOYEN (OSLO) OPEN(Norway)
STOKKE Solrunlost toLANGFJAERAN Line Mette
SJODIN Hanswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
BERG Robertwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
SLETVOLD Michaellost toSTOKKE Solrun
2003-12-06: 2nd Aarhus Open(Denmark)
JACOBSEN Morten Joelnaeswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
SKAARUP Joergen32-32STOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toVALLUND Torben
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSCHACK Thomas Andie
2003-11-22: Stavanger Open(Norway)
LORENTZEN Lasselost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toMIKKELSEN Dag Martin
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstFADNES Fredrik Skaug
STOKKE Solrunwon againstBERG Robert
2003-08-232003-08-25: Championnat d'Europe olympiades(Great-Britain)
TASTET Marcwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
TASTET Marcwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
DYER Jeremywon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstDYER Jeremy
2003-08-22: Tournoi Quickplay des Olympiades(Great-Britain)
BARON Alexanderlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstHAMER Martyn
JERZYNEK Neillost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
WILKINSON Alexlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toWILKINSON Tony
DYER Jeremywon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toTASTET Marc
2003-08-03: Bergen Othello Open(Norway)
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSAETERSDAL Grethe
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
NORDAL Borgewon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstWESTERBY Fred
STOKKE Solrunwon againstNORDAL Roger
2003-05-242003-05-25: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toFRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstHELGESSON Anna
LINDHOLT Jonaswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstNIELSEN Hanne Merete
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
JONSSON Marie-Louisewon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
2003-04-262003-04-27: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simonwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toBERTILSSON Pelle
JOHANSSON Erikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstROSENQVIST Anders
GARDEBRINK Christianwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toIVANSSON Lars
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrywon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
HELLGREN Bolost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toMAGNUSSON Niklas
STOKKE Solrunlost toSOSNOWSKI Mateusz
2002-09-28: Norwegian Othello Championship, Porsgrunn(Norway)
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSCHEVING AAS Sigrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSCHEVING AAS Einar
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
THEODORSEN Henningwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunwon againstSALIM ASPANEA Sandroz
THEODORSEN Runewon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2002-07-21: Bergen Open(Norway)
SCHEVING AAS Bjornlost toSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toSCHEVING AAS Einar
SCHEVING AAS Sigrunwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
STOKKE Solrunlost toNORDAL Roger
LOTHE Orjanlost toSTOKKE Solrun