Ratings

WOC 2019 (World)
2019-10-09 → 2019-10-11

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    5537, TAKANASHI, Yusuke, JPN, 11, 513, 2583
   13841, TAKAHASHI, Akihiro, JPN, 10.5, 530, 2443
    4097, SONG, Yan, CHN, 10, 488, 2475
    5655, SATANI, Tetsu, JPN,  9.5, 496, 2348
  420000, CHANG, Chun Yi, TWN,  9.5, 437, 2162
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA,  9, 464, 2491
  420027, CHEN, Po Yun, TWN,  9, 474, 2185
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD,  8.5, 482, 2208
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  8.5, 423, 2192
  170002, LAM, Maverick, HKG,  8.5, 483, 2122
   14710, YAKUSHIJI, Kenta, JPN,  8, 475, 2081
    4001, FU, Jacky, CAN,  8, 457, 1989
    7148, HU, Ying Chong, CHN,  8, 472, 2177
    4130, WILLIAM, Joanna, AUS,  8, 476, 1979
    4113, VINAR, Matt, AUS,  8, 472, 2233
    4012, DE GRAAF, Jan C., NLD,  8, 418, 1951
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD,  8, 479, 1975
    7107, DONG, Zhen, CHN,  8, 470, 2091
  150009, WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE,  8, 438, 2059
    4139, LI, Chun Wan, HKG,  7.5, 450, 2207
  250003, KOH, Bo Chao Alex, SGP,  7.5, 481, 2253
  170003, YANG, Kelvin, TWN,  7.5, 403, 2008
   30102, SOHR, Jaeyoung, KOR,  7, 440, 1968
    4128, LEE, Chun Wai, HKG,  7, 505, 2245
  130011, SURY, Bartlomiej, POL,  7, 450, 2030
    4850, MADRONA, Mario, ESP,  7, 450, 2170
  190000, HONGTHONG, Anon, THA,  7, 441, 2231
  250169, KWEK, Jin Xiang, SGP,  7, 464, 1980
  190105, HEMPIJIT, Woramet, THA,  7, 462, 2260
    4073, FU, Velma, HKG,  7, 469, 1978
    7568, LEE, Chun Ae, KOR,  7, 454, 1830
   12042, NORIMITSU, Ayumi, JPN,  7, 415, 2023
    4143, ZHAO, Jing, CHN,  7, 422, 1952
     885, SHIFMAN, Ilya, ISR,  7, 461, 1725
    6405, MA, Derek, CAN,  7, 428, 1827
  200040, LAUFER, Shachar, ISR,  7, 411, 1465
    4132, CHONG, Sky, SGP,  6.5, 453, 2113
  420012, CHIANG, Jou Chen, TWN,  6.5, 480, 1874
   30501, AHN, Taeyoung, KOR,  6.5, 408, 1763
    5008, BLIJLEVEN, Mireille, NLD,  6.5, 384, 1490
  250174, KURNIAWAN, Samuel Henry, IDN,  6.5, 362, 1790
    4004, SANO, Yoko, USA,  6, 456, 1908
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, POL,  6, 423, 1840
  190161, TANA, Patcharaporn, THA,  6, 393, 1887
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  6, 429, 1827
   30414, KIM, Taeyeon, KOR,  6, 407, 1745
    1019, AAGAARD-HANSEN, Jens, DNK,  6, 413, 1534
    4083, DE CAMARGO, Lucas, BRA,  6, 411, 1831
  220003, LINDE, Mathias, DNK,  6, 393, 1891
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, ISR,  6, 389, 1728
  440025, BATTULGA, Namkhai, MNG,  6, 405, 1091
   20038, RUBY, Kevin, USA,  6, 439, 1180
    3111, SCOGNAMIGLIO, Paolo, ITA,  5.5, 447, 1981
  200010, SHIFMAN, Micky, ISR,  5.5, 410, 1553
   14201, NAMAZU, Yuki, USA,  5.5, 406, 1630
    1536, BJORK, Lisbeth, SWE,  5.5, 334, 1372
    5324, MURAWSKI, Stefan, DEU,  5, 411, 1489
  120034, DE GRAAF, Wendy, NLD,  5, 360, 1392
  260020, MILANKOV, Samuel, AUS,  5, 376, 1084
  440003, SASHKA, Chinzorig, MNG,  5, 340, 1122
    2069, PLOWMAN, Luke, GBR,  5, 372, 1246
  440432, BATZORIG, Erdenesuvd, MNG,  5, 327, 1159
  440029, MANLAI, Erdenemunkh, MNG,  5, 401, 997
  220101, PALMER, Bertram, DNK,  5, 337, 1353
  440428, ERDENEBAT, Narantuya, MNG,  5, 402, 963
   30515, NOH, Eui Chan, KOR,  5, 302, 1313
  260035, CHAN, Ivan, AUS,  4.5, 336, 347
   60100, WANG, Zi Xiao, CHN,  4, 367, 0
  100027, PLOWMAN, Mark, GBR,  4, 347, 997
  180030, BUDIARDJA, Katerin, IDN,  4, 315, 0
  220100, NIELSEN, Alberte Josefine, DNK,  2.5, 261, 942
   14202, NAMAZU, Misa, USA,  2, 277, 857
  200009, SHIFMAN, Shani, ISR,  2, 226, 966
  150076, JUHNESTAM, Tuva, SWE,  1, 232, 680

List of players

74 players

 

Here are all results.

2019-10-092019-10-11: WOC 2019(World)
AUNCHULEE Piyanat53-11NAMAZU Yuki
ZHAO Jing19-45TAKANASHI Yusuke
LI Chun Wan40-24SURY Bartlomiej
NORIMITSU Ayumi09-55TAKAHASHI Akihiro
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky49-15SASHKA Chinzorig
MILANKOV Samuel11-53SONG Yan
BERG Matthias33-31MA Derek
KOH Bo Chao Alex27-37SATANI Tetsu
SHIFMAN Leonid39-25DE CAMARGO Lucas
KRACZYK Roman32-32YANG Kelvin
BLIJLEVEN Mireille40-24LINDE Mathias
LAM Maverick33-31LEE Chun Wai
NAMAZU Misa27-37JUHNESTAM Tuva
MANLAI Erdenemunkh23-41BATZORIG Erdenesuvd
SHIFMAN Shani07-57SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens37-27BATTULGA Namkhai
AHN Taeyoung32-32CHEN Po Yun
NOH Euichan09-55DE GRAAF Wendy
SHIFMAN Ilya26-38WILLIAM Joanna
RUBY Kevin56-08BUDIARDJA Katerin
PLOWMAN Luke34-30ERDENEBAT Narantuya
WETTERGREN Niklas11-53YAKUSHIJI Kenta
DOUDA Tomas55-09NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
HU Ying Chong49-15WANG Zi Xiao
VINAR Matt27-37SOHR Jaeyoung
HEMPIJIT Woramet42-22PALMER Bertram
CHONG Sky26-38SANO Yoko
SHIFMAN Micky15-49FU Velma
BJORK Lisbeth11-53MADRONA Mario
KIM Taeyeon25-39TANA Patcharaporn
KWEK Jin Xiang49-15KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry
DE GRAAF Jan C48-16PLOWMAN Mark
CHANG Chun Yi59-05CHAN Ivan
LEE Chun Ae50-14CHIANG Jou Chen
MURAWSKI Stefan22-42LAUFER Shachar
HONGTHONG Anon17-47FU Jacky
HOBO Roel44-20DONG Zhen
FU Velma29-35VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
TAKANASHI Yusuke55-09BLIJLEVEN Mireille
LAUFER Shachar28-36DOUDA Tomas
CHAN Ivan22-42KRACZYK Roman
TAKAHASHI Akihiro64-00PLOWMAN Luke
DONG Zhen40-24SHIFMAN Ilya
BATTULGA Namkhai51-13SHIFMAN Shani
TANA Patcharaporn24-40HU Ying Chong
CHIANG Jou Chen27-37SHIFMAN Micky
NAMAZU Yuki16-48HONGTHONG Anon
LEE Chun Wai62-02NOH Euichan
SANO Yoko58-06RUBY Kevin
LINDE Mathias48-16MILANKOV Samuel
SURY Bartlomiej54-10MANLAI Erdenemunkh
WANG Zi Xiao05-59CHONG Sky
MADRONA Mario46-18SHIFMAN Leonid
BATZORIG Erdenesuvd05-59LAM Maverick
PALMER Bertram49-15NAMAZU Misa
YAKUSHIJI Kenta55-09AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
DE GRAAF Wendy04-60LI Chun Wan
DE CAMARGO Lucas13-51ZHAO Jing
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo29-35DE GRAAF Jan C
SONG Yan36-28LEE Chun Ae
ERDENEBAT Narantuya27-37BJORK Lisbeth
BUDIARDJA Katerin12-52KIM Taeyeon
SOHR Jaeyoung34-30KWEK Jin Xiang
SASHKA Chinzorig35-29KOH Bo Chao Alex
JUHNESTAM Tuva01-63HOBO Roel
SATANI Tetsu31-33CHANG Chun Yi
FU Jacky41-23BERG Matthias
YANG Kelvin38-26AHN Taeyoung
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine00-64NORIMITSU Ayumi
MA Derek29-35VINAR Matt
PLOWMAN Mark16-48WETTERGREN Niklas
WILLIAM Joanna22-42HEMPIJIT Woramet
CHEN Po Yun25-39AUNCHULEE Piyanat
KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry33-31MURAWSKI Stefan
SHIFMAN Leonid29-35KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry
NORIMITSU Ayumi34-30TANA Patcharaporn
BUDIARDJA Katerin13-51DE CAMARGO Lucas
MURAWSKI Stefan52-12ERDENEBAT Narantuya
AUNCHULEE Piyanat28-36SONG Yan
CHANG Chun Yi35-29HEMPIJIT Woramet
SHIFMAN Micky27-37SATANI Tetsu
NOH Euichan55-09CHAN Ivan
WETTERGREN Niklas35-29YANG Kelvin
MANLAI Erdenemunkh18-46NAMAZU Yuki
MILANKOV Samuel12-52WANG Zi Xiao
KRACZYK Roman46-18SASHKA Chinzorig
BERG Matthias34-30WILLIAM Joanna
LEE Chun Ae48-16LAUFER Shachar
HONGTHONG Anon47-17PALMER Bertram
DOUDA Tomas32-32YAKUSHIJI Kenta
AHN Taeyoung21-43CHIANG Jou Chen
KIM Taeyeon13-51FU Velma
NAMAZU Misa08-56CHEN Po Yun
HOBO Roel25-39SOHR Jaeyoung
LI Chun Wan39-25FU Jacky
ZHAO Jing24-40LEE Chun Wai
SHIFMAN Shani14-50MA Derek
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky29-35MADRONA Mario
VINAR Matt64-00JUHNESTAM Tuva
PLOWMAN Luke23-41SURY Bartlomiej
KOH Bo Chao Alex60-04PLOWMAN Mark
LAM Maverick50-14SANO Yoko
SHIFMAN Ilya48-16NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
DE GRAAF Jan C24-40TAKANASHI Yusuke
CHONG Sky43-21BATTULGA Namkhai
KWEK Jin Xiang44-20SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens50-14DE GRAAF Wendy
HU Ying Chong27-37TAKAHASHI Akihiro
RUBY Kevin23-41LINDE Mathias
BJORK Lisbeth36-28BATZORIG Erdenesuvd
BLIJLEVEN Mireille32-32DONG Zhen
NAMAZU Yuki23-41PLOWMAN Luke
LAUFER Shachar22-42WILLIAM Joanna
CHEN Po Yun35-29KWEK Jin Xiang
BATTULGA Namkhai10-54KIM Taeyeon
CHIANG Jou Chen53-11NOH Euichan
LEE Chun Wai43-21VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DE GRAAF Wendy43-21MURAWSKI Stefan
TAKAHASHI Akihiro32-32LAM Maverick
BATZORIG Erdenesuvd35-29SHIFMAN Leonid
SASHKA Chinzorig15-49SHIFMAN Micky
HEMPIJIT Woramet20-44DE GRAAF Jan C
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo61-03PALMER Bertram
KRACZYK Roman38-26DOUDA Tomas
KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry16-48HOBO Roel
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine22-42BUDIARDJA Katerin
MADRONA Mario25-39TAKANASHI Yusuke
ERDENEBAT Narantuya52-12SHIFMAN Shani
HONGTHONG Anon41-23VINAR Matt
CHAN Ivan46-18NAMAZU Misa
DE CAMARGO Lucas16-48KOH Bo Chao Alex
SATANI Tetsu62-02BJORK Lisbeth
SURY Bartlomiej48-16LEE Chun Ae
LINDE Mathias16-48HU Ying Chong
AHN Taeyoung44-20MANLAI Erdenemunkh
WETTERGREN Niklas23-41AUNCHULEE Piyanat
YANG Kelvin36-28DONG Zhen
TANA Patcharaporn36-28RUBY Kevin
FU Jacky48-16AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
WANG Zi Xiao17-47BLIJLEVEN Mireille
JUHNESTAM Tuva11-53ZHAO Jing
SOHR Jaeyoung31-33CHANG Chun Yi
SONG Yan45-19LI Chun Wan
YAKUSHIJI Kenta20-44BERG Matthias
PLOWMAN Mark57-07MILANKOV Samuel
FU Velma32-32CHONG Sky
MA Derek25-39SHIFMAN Ilya
SANO Yoko29-35NORIMITSU Ayumi
DOUDA Tomas18-46CHEN Po Yun
RUBY Kevin15-49SASHKA Chinzorig
KWEK Jin Xiang51-13DE GRAAF Wendy
DE CAMARGO Lucas53-11ERDENEBAT Narantuya
SHIFMAN Shani10-54WANG Zi Xiao
LAM Maverick40-24KRACZYK Roman
DONG Zhen31-33AHN Taeyoung
BLIJLEVEN Mireille20-44YAKUSHIJI Kenta
HU Ying Chong26-38SATANI Tetsu
MILANKOV Samuel48-16NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
KOH Bo Chao Alex48-16FU Velma
NOH Euichan15-49NAMAZU Yuki
BJORK Lisbeth10-54LINDE Mathias
KIM Taeyeon53-11BATZORIG Erdenesuvd
BUDIARDJA Katerin21-43CHAN Ivan
WILLIAM Joanna49-15TANA Patcharaporn
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky45-19HEMPIJIT Woramet
PALMER Bertram28-36LAUFER Shachar
HOBO Roel30-34MADRONA Mario
CHONG Sky16-48YANG Kelvin
SHIFMAN Ilya02-62CHIANG Jou Chen
NORIMITSU Ayumi17-47SURY Bartlomiej
DE GRAAF Jan C35-29LEE Chun Wai
AUNCHULEE Piyanat29-35FU Jacky
CHANG Chun Yi37-27TAKAHASHI Akihiro
MURAWSKI Stefan25-39BATTULGA Namkhai
VINAR Matt47-17SANO Yoko
BERG Matthias17-47SOHR Jaeyoung
NAMAZU Misa18-46MANLAI Erdenemunkh
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens26-38WETTERGREN Niklas
SHIFMAN Micky25-39KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry
PLOWMAN Luke15-49LEE Chun Ae
PLOWMAN Mark53-11JUHNESTAM Tuva
ZHAO Jing44-20SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
TAKANASHI Yusuke40-24SONG Yan
LI Chun Wan38-26HONGTHONG Anon
SHIFMAN Leonid14-50MA Derek
MADRONA Mario28-36CHEN Po Yun
WANG Zi Xiao27-37DE CAMARGO Lucas
LEE Chun Wai24-40AUNCHULEE Piyanat
SOHR Jaeyoung30-34DE GRAAF Jan C
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo57-07SASHKA Chinzorig
YAKUSHIJI Kenta34-30KRACZYK Roman
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky21-43VINAR Matt
SATANI Tetsu32-32LI Chun Wan
WETTERGREN Niklas33-31CHONG Sky
TANA Patcharaporn44-20SHIFMAN Ilya
TAKANASHI Yusuke39-25CHANG Chun Yi
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine42-22SHIFMAN Shani
CHAN Ivan38-26PLOWMAN Luke
MANLAI Erdenemunkh20-44SHIFMAN Leonid
SURY Bartlomiej39-25LAM Maverick
NAMAZU Yuki25-39AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
YANG Kelvin12-52TAKAHASHI Akihiro
WILLIAM Joanna28-36NORIMITSU Ayumi
KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry19-45ZHAO Jing
LINDE Mathias18-46KOH Bo Chao Alex
ERDENEBAT Narantuya12-52MILANKOV Samuel
FU Jacky25-39SONG Yan
DONG Zhen40-24NOH Euichan
BATTULGA Namkhai27-37MA Derek
JUHNESTAM Tuva28-36BUDIARDJA Katerin
BATZORIG Erdenesuvd24-40SANO Yoko
AHN Taeyoung44-20DOUDA Tomas
HEMPIJIT Woramet41-23PLOWMAN Mark
NAMAZU Misa12-52MURAWSKI Stefan
LAUFER Shachar45-19BJORK Lisbeth
DE GRAAF Wendy24-40SHIFMAN Micky
HONGTHONG Anon32-32HU Ying Chong
LEE Chun Ae25-39HOBO Roel
PALMER Bertram34-30RUBY Kevin
CHIANG Jou Chen41-23KIM Taeyeon
KWEK Jin Xiang30-34BERG Matthias
FU Velma25-39BLIJLEVEN Mireille
HOBO Roel34-30FU Jacky
ZHAO Jing28-36YANG Kelvin
LAM Maverick29-35YAKUSHIJI Kenta
BERG Matthias28-36MADRONA Mario
CHAN Ivan22-42KWEK Jin Xiang
MURAWSKI Stefan06-58FU Velma
SHIFMAN Micky26-38LINDE Mathias
MILANKOV Samuel35-29BATTULGA Namkhai
SHIFMAN Leonid39-25WANG Zi Xiao
MANLAI Erdenemunkh54-10NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NOH Euichan36-28JUHNESTAM Tuva
KOH Bo Chao Alex29-35SOHR Jaeyoung
KIM Taeyeon35-29HEMPIJIT Woramet
SANO Yoko32-32TANA Patcharaporn
SHIFMAN Ilya23-41NAMAZU Yuki
DE CAMARGO Lucas26-38LAUFER Shachar
MA Derek19-45LEE Chun Wai
HU Ying Chong44-20AHN Taeyoung
BLIJLEVEN Mireille34-30LEE Chun Ae
PLOWMAN Luke21-43BATZORIG Erdenesuvd
SURY Bartlomiej16-48TAKANASHI Yusuke
VINAR Matt41-23CHIANG Jou Chen
NORIMITSU Ayumi29-35AUNCHULEE Piyanat
RUBY Kevin45-19ERDENEBAT Narantuya
SONG Yan44-20CHANG Chun Yi
SHIFMAN Shani35-29NAMAZU Misa
TAKAHASHI Akihiro46-18DE GRAAF Jan C
PLOWMAN Mark41-23PALMER Bertram
CHEN Po Yun29-35SATANI Tetsu
LI Chun Wan33-31WETTERGREN Niklas
KRACZYK Roman30-34HONGTHONG Anon
CHONG Sky18-46DONG Zhen
BJORK Lisbeth43-21BUDIARDJA Katerin
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo24-40VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens30-34WILLIAM Joanna
DOUDA Tomas32-32KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry
SASHKA Chinzorig15-49DE GRAAF Wendy
MADRONA Mario27-37SOHR Jaeyoung
LEE Chun Ae22-42CHONG Sky
WETTERGREN Niklas31-33KIM Taeyeon
DOUDA Tomas26-38DE CAMARGO Lucas
PLOWMAN Mark25-39CHAN Ivan
YANG Kelvin44-20BLIJLEVEN Mireille
PALMER Bertram14-50SHIFMAN Ilya
DE GRAAF Wendy29-35MILANKOV Samuel
FU Jacky36-28KWEK Jin Xiang
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine19-45MURAWSKI Stefan
YAKUSHIJI Kenta30-34TAKAHASHI Akihiro
WANG Zi Xiao19-45MANLAI Erdenemunkh
BATTULGA Namkhai35-29RUBY Kevin
DE GRAAF Jan C38-26SURY Bartlomiej
WILLIAM Joanna55-09ZHAO Jing
ERDENEBAT Narantuya47-17NAMAZU Misa
MA Derek33-31AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
TAKANASHI Yusuke26-38LI Chun Wan
CHIANG Jou Chen32-32NORIMITSU Ayumi
HEMPIJIT Woramet43-21SHIFMAN Leonid
BUDIARDJA Katerin17-47PLOWMAN Luke
LINDE Mathias12-52VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
AUNCHULEE Piyanat36-28VINAR Matt
LEE Chun Wai26-38KOH Bo Chao Alex
FU Velma25-39KRACZYK Roman
TANA Patcharaporn41-23BJORK Lisbeth
SATANI Tetsu23-41SONG Yan
SASHKA Chinzorig48-16NOH Euichan
HONGTHONG Anon38-26LAM Maverick
DONG Zhen32-32SANO Yoko
NAMAZU Yuki26-38SHIFMAN Micky
BATZORIG Erdenesuvd25-39SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
CHEN Po Yun32-32HU Ying Chong
CHANG Chun Yi35-29HOBO Roel
KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry42-22AHN Taeyoung
LAUFER Shachar21-43BERG Matthias
JUHNESTAM Tuva30-34SHIFMAN Shani
SANO Yoko31-33WETTERGREN Niklas
SONG Yan45-19DE GRAAF Jan C
TAKAHASHI Akihiro35-29TAKANASHI Yusuke
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky48-16FU Jacky
BJORK Lisbeth32-32NAMAZU Yuki
LAM Maverick50-14SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
NAMAZU Misa33-31NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
DE CAMARGO Lucas43-21LINDE Mathias
CHONG Sky51-13BATZORIG Erdenesuvd
SHIFMAN Micky40-24LEE Chun Wai
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens54-10PLOWMAN Mark
PLOWMAN Luke10-54BATTULGA Namkhai
ZHAO Jing33-31HEMPIJIT Woramet
MANLAI Erdenemunkh20-44LEE Chun Ae
JUHNESTAM Tuva25-39PALMER Bertram
BERG Matthias36-28CHEN Po Yun
KIM Taeyeon09-55WILLIAM Joanna
NORIMITSU Ayumi41-23KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry
MURAWSKI Stefan15-49DOUDA Tomas
KRACZYK Roman35-29CHIANG Jou Chen
MILANKOV Samuel31-33MA Derek
SATANI Tetsu55-09YANG Kelvin
LI Chun Wan30-34CHANG Chun Yi
SHIFMAN Leonid50-14SASHKA Chinzorig
VINAR Matt41-23HOBO Roel
YAKUSHIJI Kenta32-32HONGTHONG Anon
SHIFMAN Shani20-44BUDIARDJA Katerin
NOH Euichan38-26ERDENEBAT Narantuya
CHAN Ivan09-55DONG Zhen
BLIJLEVEN Mireille26-38TANA Patcharaporn
KOH Bo Chao Alex34-30HU Ying Chong
KWEK Jin Xiang45-19LAUFER Shachar
RUBY Kevin48-16WANG Zi Xiao
AHN Taeyoung20-44FU Velma
SHIFMAN Ilya57-07DE GRAAF Wendy
SOHR Jaeyoung30-34AUNCHULEE Piyanat
SURY Bartlomiej35-29MADRONA Mario
LEE Chun Ae38-26SANO Yoko
VINAR Matt24-40YAKUSHIJI Kenta
HOBO Roel27-37CHONG Sky
CHIANG Jou Chen54-10BLIJLEVEN Mireille
PLOWMAN Mark17-47MURAWSKI Stefan
HU Ying Chong40-24SHIFMAN Micky
ERDENEBAT Narantuya38-26MANLAI Erdenemunkh
YANG Kelvin38-26NORIMITSU Ayumi
HEMPIJIT Woramet49-15MILANKOV Samuel
TANA Patcharaporn32-32KRACZYK Roman
CHANG Chun Yi35-29AUNCHULEE Piyanat
PALMER Bertram38-26BJORK Lisbeth
DONG Zhen39-25DE CAMARGO Lucas
FU Velma43-21KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry
BATZORIG Erdenesuvd50-14SHIFMAN Shani
MA Derek23-41KWEK Jin Xiang
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo30-34DOUDA Tomas
DE GRAAF Jan C22-42LAM Maverick
SASHKA Chinzorig54-10PLOWMAN Luke
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine41-23JUHNESTAM Tuva
FU Jacky23-41WETTERGREN Niklas
MADRONA Mario49-15KIM Taeyeon
WANG Zi Xiao38-26NAMAZU Misa
HONGTHONG Anon28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BUDIARDJA Katerin30-34NOH Euichan
WILLIAM Joanna22-42SURY Bartlomiej
BATTULGA Namkhai41-23CHAN Ivan
TAKAHASHI Akihiro39-25SONG Yan
LAUFER Shachar48-16AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LEE Chun Wai62-02SHIFMAN Leonid
CHEN Po Yun47-17ZHAO Jing
TAKANASHI Yusuke38-26SATANI Tetsu
DE GRAAF Wendy39-25RUBY Kevin
BERG Matthias32-32KOH Bo Chao Alex
NAMAZU Yuki18-46AHN Taeyoung
SOHR Jaeyoung46-18LI Chun Wan
LINDE Mathias13-51SHIFMAN Ilya
WETTERGREN Niklas30-34DE GRAAF Jan C
PLOWMAN Luke64-00SHIFMAN Shani
SATANI Tetsu39-25TANA Patcharaporn
AHN Taeyoung36-28LAUFER Shachar
HEMPIJIT Woramet37-27FU Velma
LAM Maverick26-38BERG Matthias
SONG Yan38-26SOHR Jaeyoung
BJORK Lisbeth33-31WANG Zi Xiao
CHAN Ivan31-33BATZORIG Erdenesuvd
RUBY Kevin57-07NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky27-37TAKANASHI Yusuke
KWEK Jin Xiang34-30HONGTHONG Anon
JUHNESTAM Tuva10-54ERDENEBAT Narantuya
MADRONA Mario28-36WILLIAM Joanna
KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry44-20BLIJLEVEN Mireille
DE CAMARGO Lucas21-43LEE Chun Wai
NOH Euichan11-53LINDE Mathias
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens16-48SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
CHONG Sky37-27CHIANG Jou Chen
SHIFMAN Micky26-38HOBO Roel
MANLAI Erdenemunkh47-17BUDIARDJA Katerin
NAMAZU Misa54-10PLOWMAN Mark
MILANKOV Samuel28-36SASHKA Chinzorig
ZHAO Jing44-20LEE Chun Ae
SANO Yoko56-08PALMER Bertram
DOUDA Tomas23-41FU Jacky
AUNCHULEE Piyanat22-42TAKAHASHI Akihiro
KRACZYK Roman28-36VINAR Matt
NORIMITSU Ayumi27-37HU Ying Chong
KIM Taeyeon24-40MA Derek
MURAWSKI Stefan43-21NAMAZU Yuki
SURY Bartlomiej28-36CHANG Chun Yi
DONG Zhen29-35CHEN Po Yun
SHIFMAN Leonid41-23DE GRAAF Wendy
LI Chun Wan15-49YAKUSHIJI Kenta
KOH Bo Chao Alex43-21YANG Kelvin
SHIFMAN Ilya51-13BATTULGA Namkhai
DE GRAAF Jan C27-37AUNCHULEE Piyanat
CHIANG Jou Chen27-37KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry
LAM Maverick33-31CHONG Sky
FU Velma38-26MADRONA Mario
ERDENEBAT Narantuya47-17CHAN Ivan
FU Jacky42-22SHIFMAN Ilya
SASHKA Chinzorig22-42KIM Taeyeon
WILLIAM Joanna39-25KWEK Jin Xiang
CHEN Po Yun35-29SURY Bartlomiej
HOBO Roel36-28KRACZYK Roman
TAKANASHI Yusuke33-31KOH Bo Chao Alex
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens52-12NOH Euichan
BUDIARDJA Katerin54-10NAMAZU Misa
LINDE Mathias41-23SHIFMAN Leonid
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo32-32SHIFMAN Micky
HONGTHONG Anon49-15ZHAO Jing
BATZORIG Erdenesuvd07-57DOUDA Tomas
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine16-48NAMAZU Yuki
YANG Kelvin34-30LI Chun Wan
DE GRAAF Wendy37-27PLOWMAN Luke
AHN Taeyoung31-33NORIMITSU Ayumi
BATTULGA Namkhai17-47DE CAMARGO Lucas
LAUFER Shachar33-31SANO Yoko
LEE Chun Wai31-33DONG Zhen
PALMER Bertram38-26MANLAI Erdenemunkh
HU Ying Chong19-45VINAR Matt
MA Derek34-30HEMPIJIT Woramet
SHIFMAN Shani20-44PLOWMAN Mark
SOHR Jaeyoung17-47VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
WANG Zi Xiao54-10JUHNESTAM Tuva
RUBY Kevin42-22MILANKOV Samuel
YAKUSHIJI Kenta28-36SONG Yan
CHANG Chun Yi23-41BERG Matthias
TANA Patcharaporn13-51WETTERGREN Niklas
BLIJLEVEN Mireille35-29BJORK Lisbeth
LEE Chun Ae41-23MURAWSKI Stefan
TAKAHASHI Akihiro21-43SATANI Tetsu
NAMAZU Yuki50-14WANG Zi Xiao
DE GRAAF Wendy23-41BATTULGA Namkhai
PLOWMAN Mark31-33BJORK Lisbeth
WETTERGREN Niklas33-31SOHR Jaeyoung
SURY Bartlomiej21-43HOBO Roel
DE GRAAF Jan C40-24MA Derek
KRACZYK Roman19-45LEE Chun Wai
SHIFMAN Leonid40-24PALMER Bertram
YANG Kelvin26-38LAM Maverick
SANO Yoko52-12SASHKA Chinzorig
AUNCHULEE Piyanat41-23YAKUSHIJI Kenta
NOH Euichan39-25SHIFMAN Shani
CHAN Ivan32-32NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
KOH Bo Chao Alex16-48FU Jacky
MURAWSKI Stefan29-35RUBY Kevin
MANLAI Erdenemunkh46-18JUHNESTAM Tuva
ZHAO Jing40-24TANA Patcharaporn
ERDENEBAT Narantuya27-37AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
DONG Zhen45-19HONGTHONG Anon
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo16-48CHIANG Jou Chen
SHIFMAN Micky31-33AHN Taeyoung
KURNIAWAN Samuel Henry06-58LI Chun Wan
SONG Yan26-38CHEN Po Yun
SHIFMAN Ilya48-16DE CAMARGO Lucas
KWEK Jin Xiang16-48HU Ying Chong
HEMPIJIT Woramet50-14LINDE Mathias
NORIMITSU Ayumi32-32FU Velma
VINAR Matt18-46TAKAHASHI Akihiro
MILANKOV Samuel64-00BUDIARDJA Katerin
CHONG Sky30-34MADRONA Mario
NAMAZU Misa10-54PLOWMAN Luke
SATANI Tetsu38-26WILLIAM Joanna
BERG Matthias20-44TAKANASHI Yusuke
BLIJLEVEN Mireille52-12BATZORIG Erdenesuvd
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky32-32CHANG Chun Yi
DOUDA Tomas21-43LEE Chun Ae
KIM Taeyeon29-35LAUFER Shachar
CHANG Chun Yi20-44SATANI Tetsu
TAKAHASHI Akihiro35-29SONG Yan
TAKANASHI Yusuke34-30SATANI Tetsu
SONG Yan29-35TAKAHASHI Akihiro
SATANI Tetsu15-49TAKANASHI Yusuke
LEE Chun Ae13-51WILLIAM Joanna
FU Velma29-35DONG Zhen
SATANI Tetsu37-27SONG Yan
LEE Chun Ae44-20FU Velma
DONG Zhen23-41WILLIAM Joanna
TAKAHASHI Akihiro30-34TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke32-32TAKAHASHI Akihiro
TAKAHASHI Akihiro47-17TAKANASHI Yusuke