Ratings

1 European Othello Championship (Italy)
2022-07-02

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    3037, DI MATTEI, Alessandro, ITA,  9, 412, 2186
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  9, 427, 2215
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, ITA,  8.5, 453, 2342
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  8, 412, 2194
  150016, EKLUND, Oskar, SWE,  8, 405, 2094
  150009, WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE,  8, 386, 2152
       2, TASTET, Marc, FRA,  7.5, 398, 2105
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD,  7, 466, 2220
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD,  7, 445, 2041
    2844, SPERANDIO, Roberto, ITA,  7, 384, 2217
    3111, SCOGNAMIGLIO, Paolo, ITA,  7, 433, 1939
    2842, TUCCI, Alessandro, ITA,  7, 311, 1713
    2851, ROMANO, Benedetto, ITA,  6.5, 364, 1882
    3005, PALLADINO, Domenico, ITA,  6.5, 352, 2042
    3059, DI PIETRO, Massimo, ITA,  6.5, 448, 1899
   40114, ARCARA, Paolo, ITA,  6.5, 430, 1841
  120254, DUFOUR, Daniel, NLD,  6.5, 370, 1582
    1645, PEIPONEN, Janne, FIN,  6, 356, 2066
    2357, HAND, David, GBR,  6, 387, 2203
    2908, FERRANDO, Marco, ITA,  6, 366, 1863
  150060, FREIBURGHAUS, Kim, SWE,  6, 395, 1890
    1878, BOE, Alexander, NOR,  6, 361, 1801
    3019, DIODATI, Michele, ITA,  6, 321, 1752
   40086, FOSCHI, Damiano, ITA,  6, 388, 1760
   41003, LUNARI, Raimondo, ITA,  6, 317, 0
  200010, SHIFMAN, Micky, ISR,  5.5, 339, 1768
   70002, ROSSLER, Daniel, DEU,  5, 374, 1819
   50096, LEVY, Marc, FRA,  5, 387, 1892
   40083, PACE, Alessandro, ITA,  5, 349, 1795
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, ISR,  5, 348, 1705
    2848, SPERANDIO, Damiano, ITA,  5, 355, 1772
    8022, PECCERILLO, Vincenzo, ITA,  5, 352, 1538
   70017, CZYMARA, Andreas, DEU,  5, 298, 1416
    2855, BIANCHI, Paolo, ITA,  5, 378, 1597
    3060, RUSSO, Luigi, ITA,  5, 339, 1542
   40152, RINALDI, Marco, ITA,  5, 320, 1489
    2884, VECCHI, Maria Serena, ITA,  5, 308, 1211
    5009, DUFOUR, Mark, NLD,  4.5, 343, 1667
    3023, LAI, Fabrizio, ITA,  4.5, 317, 1441
    1019, AAGAARD-HANSEN, Jens, DNK,  4, 354, 1491
   70003, BEYER, Guenther, DEU,  4, 333, 1698
 +130063, KUJAWA, Ewa, POL,  4, 308, 0
  200009, SHIFMAN, Shani, ISR,  4, 291, 750
  200040, LAUFER, Shachar, ISR,  4, 319, 1538
   40151, BARSOTTI, Paolo, ITA,  4, 295, 952
    2816, FROSONI, Claudio, ITA,  4, 330, 0
  200404, KURILENKOV, Konstantin, ISR,  4, 315, 725
   40052, GIGLIUCCI, Chiara, ITA,  3.5, 311, 1275
  210176, SLADEK, Vitek, CZE,  3, 260, 993
  220100, NIELSEN, Alberte Josefine, DNK,  3, 257, 950
  200401, SHAMIR, Barry, ISR,  1, 179, 0
   40148, MARALDI, Simone, ITA,  0.5, 158, 0

 

Here are all results.

2022-07-02: 1 European Othello Championship(Italy)
PALLADINO Domenico42-22BERG Matthias
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine14-50SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
LUNARI Raimondo34-30FREIBURGHAUS Kim
KASHIWABARA Takuji50-14ARCARA Paolo
BARSOTTI Paolo05-59VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
PACE Alessandro18-46LEVY Marc
SHIFMAN Micky32-32DI PIETRO Massimo
DI MATTEI Alessandro48-16CZYMARA Andreas
SPERANDIO Damiano55-09SHAMIR Barry
RUSSO Luigi20-44WETTERGREN Niklas
PEIPONEN Janne52-12BEYER Guenther
BOE Alexander31-33TUCCI Alessandro
LAUFER Shachar21-43DIODATI Michele
DUFOUR Mark32-32LAI Fabrizio
MARALDI Simone03-61TASTET Marc
HOBO Roel47-17GIGLIUCCI Chiara
BORASSI Michele64-00SHIFMAN Shani
DUFOUR Daniel28-36PECCERILLO Vincenzo
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens39-25BIANCHI Paolo
FOSCHI Damiano25-39SLADEK Vitek
FROSONI Claudio19-45ROSSLER Daniel
ROMANO Benedetto16-48EKLUND Oskar
VECCHI Maria Serena14-50HAND David
RINALDI Marco16-48KUJAWA Ewa
SHIFMAN Leonid16-48FERRANDO Marco
SPERANDIO Roberto53-11KURILENKOV Konstantin
HAND David29-35PEIPONEN Janne
KUJAWA Ewa18-46SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
EKLUND Oskar43-21SPERANDIO Damiano
RUSSO Luigi29-35SHIFMAN Leonid
CZYMARA Andreas43-21FROSONI Claudio
GIGLIUCCI Chiara19-45BOE Alexander
FREIBURGHAUS Kim26-38ROMANO Benedetto
DI PIETRO Massimo24-40DUFOUR Mark
FERRANDO Marco24-40HOBO Roel
BIANCHI Paolo23-41DUFOUR Daniel
PECCERILLO Vincenzo24-40KASHIWABARA Takuji
ROSSLER Daniel28-36PALLADINO Domenico
SHIFMAN Shani41-23VECCHI Maria Serena
LEVY Marc31-33DI MATTEI Alessandro
SLADEK Vitek14-50LUNARI Raimondo
TASTET Marc32-32BORASSI Michele
DIODATI Michele39-25AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
ARCARA Paolo42-22LAUFER Shachar
BEYER Guenther21-43PACE Alessandro
TUCCI Alessandro16-48WETTERGREN Niklas
LAI Fabrizio19-45SHIFMAN Micky
BERG Matthias50-14BARSOTTI Paolo
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky29-35SPERANDIO Roberto
KURILENKOV Konstantin54-10MARALDI Simone
SHAMIR Barry02-62FOSCHI Damiano
RINALDI Marco30-34NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
DUFOUR Mark30-34HAND David
CZYMARA Andreas11-53VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
HOBO Roel56-08DIODATI Michele
LAUFER Shachar35-29BIANCHI Paolo
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine13-51LEVY Marc
SPERANDIO Roberto43-21TASTET Marc
DI PIETRO Massimo29-35LAI Fabrizio
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens40-24ARCARA Paolo
ROMANO Benedetto25-39BERG Matthias
FREIBURGHAUS Kim36-28RUSSO Luigi
FROSONI Claudio31-33RINALDI Marco
LUNARI Raimondo24-40PEIPONEN Janne
FOSCHI Damiano34-30SHIFMAN Shani
DUFOUR Daniel57-07SLADEK Vitek
PACE Alessandro55-09KURILENKOV Konstantin
WETTERGREN Niklas37-27PALLADINO Domenico
SPERANDIO Damiano27-37ROSSLER Daniel
BOE Alexander31-33FERRANDO Marco
KUJAWA Ewa24-40TUCCI Alessandro
VECCHI Maria Serena04-60BEYER Guenther
BORASSI Michele56-08SHIFMAN Micky
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo18-46KASHIWABARA Takuji
SHIFMAN Leonid33-31PECCERILLO Vincenzo
MARALDI Simone32-32GIGLIUCCI Chiara
BARSOTTI Paolo46-18SHAMIR Barry
DI MATTEI Alessandro41-23EKLUND Oskar
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine29-35CZYMARA Andreas
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31HOBO Roel
ARCARA Paolo55-09KUJAWA Ewa
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky59-05LUNARI Raimondo
BEYER Guenther49-15BARSOTTI Paolo
TUCCI Alessandro35-29DUFOUR Daniel
FERRANDO Marco18-46AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
EKLUND Oskar34-30FOSCHI Damiano
SHAMIR Barry43-21MARALDI Simone
SHIFMAN Micky37-27DUFOUR Mark
LAI Fabrizio18-46TASTET Marc
BIANCHI Paolo20-44VECCHI Maria Serena
PECCERILLO Vincenzo21-43FREIBURGHAUS Kim
RUSSO Luigi18-46FROSONI Claudio
HAND David26-38PACE Alessandro
RINALDI Marco26-38BOE Alexander
PEIPONEN Janne16-48SPERANDIO Roberto
PALLADINO Domenico35-29SHIFMAN Leonid
KURILENKOV Konstantin23-41SPERANDIO Damiano
WETTERGREN Niklas33-31DI MATTEI Alessandro
SLADEK Vitek45-19LAUFER Shachar
GIGLIUCCI Chiara22-42DI PIETRO Massimo
SHIFMAN Shani15-49ROMANO Benedetto
ROSSLER Daniel25-39BORASSI Michele
BERG Matthias41-23SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
LEVY Marc27-37DIODATI Michele
DIODATI Michele20-44EKLUND Oskar
DUFOUR Mark51-13PECCERILLO Vincenzo
BORASSI Michele28-36KASHIWABARA Takuji
HOBO Roel46-18PALLADINO Domenico
GIGLIUCCI Chiara43-21RUSSO Luigi
DI MATTEI Alessandro45-19PEIPONEN Janne
FOSCHI Damiano25-39SHIFMAN Micky
LUNARI Raimondo26-38HAND David
SPERANDIO Roberto20-44WETTERGREN Niklas
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo61-03BEYER Guenther
CZYMARA Andreas28-36FERRANDO Marco
BOE Alexander48-16SHAMIR Barry
SHIFMAN Leonid18-46ROSSLER Daniel
LAUFER Shachar10-54LAI Fabrizio
VECCHI Maria Serena53-11NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
TASTET Marc38-26BERG Matthias
BARSOTTI Paolo38-26KURILENKOV Konstantin
FROSONI Claudio18-46SHIFMAN Shani
FREIBURGHAUS Kim30-34RINALDI Marco
ROMANO Benedetto43-21SLADEK Vitek
MARALDI Simone11-53BIANCHI Paolo
DI PIETRO Massimo61-03KUJAWA Ewa
DUFOUR Daniel32-32ARCARA Paolo
SPERANDIO Damiano36-28LEVY Marc
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens30-34TUCCI Alessandro
PACE Alessandro23-41VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
FERRANDO Marco07-57ROMANO Benedetto
SHIFMAN Micky24-40TASTET Marc
RINALDI Marco21-43CZYMARA Andreas
FOSCHI Damiano49-15GIGLIUCCI Chiara
KUJAWA Ewa35-29BIANCHI Paolo
EKLUND Oskar28-36SPERANDIO Roberto
LAI Fabrizio26-38DUFOUR Daniel
ARCARA Paolo31-33DUFOUR Mark
PECCERILLO Vincenzo16-48LAUFER Shachar
VECCHI Maria Serena17-47SHIFMAN Leonid
SHIFMAN Shani21-43BARSOTTI Paolo
PALLADINO Domenico38-26AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky28-36DI MATTEI Alessandro
SHAMIR Barry13-51FROSONI Claudio
PEIPONEN Janne19-45BORASSI Michele
BERG Matthias37-27SPERANDIO Damiano
DIODATI Michele23-41BOE Alexander
ROSSLER Daniel15-49PACE Alessandro
KURILENKOV Konstantin22-42NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
SLADEK Vitek05-59DI PIETRO Massimo
BEYER Guenther14-50FREIBURGHAUS Kim
TUCCI Alessandro35-29HOBO Roel
LEVY Marc51-13LUNARI Raimondo
HAND David23-41SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22WETTERGREN Niklas
RUSSO Luigi35-29MARALDI Simone
PEIPONEN Janne59-05LAI Fabrizio
TASTET Marc35-29PALLADINO Domenico
DUFOUR Mark28-36FOSCHI Damiano
SPERANDIO Damiano17-47HAND David
DI MATTEI Alessandro43-21KASHIWABARA Takuji
FROSONI Claudio18-46BEYER Guenther
LAUFER Shachar25-39VECCHI Maria Serena
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens47-17LEVY Marc
PACE Alessandro10-54BERG Matthias
MARALDI Simone12-52PECCERILLO Vincenzo
GIGLIUCCI Chiara13-51SLADEK Vitek
DUFOUR Daniel00-64DI PIETRO Massimo
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine12-52ARCARA Paolo
BIANCHI Paolo45-19SHAMIR Barry
LUNARI Raimondo40-24KUJAWA Ewa
SHIFMAN Leonid30-34DIODATI Michele
CZYMARA Andreas17-47SHIFMAN Micky
SHIFMAN Shani10-54RINALDI Marco
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo30-34EKLUND Oskar
WETTERGREN Niklas16-48BORASSI Michele
SPERANDIO Roberto48-16TUCCI Alessandro
KURILENKOV Konstantin10-54RUSSO Luigi
BARSOTTI Paolo17-47ROSSLER Daniel
BOE Alexander19-45HOBO Roel
FREIBURGHAUS Kim20-44FERRANDO Marco
ROMANO Benedetto35-29VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DIODATI Michele36-28FOSCHI Damiano
LEVY Marc42-22BARSOTTI Paolo
TASTET Marc29-35DI MATTEI Alessandro
BIANCHI Paolo37-27GIGLIUCCI Chiara
RINALDI Marco13-51SHIFMAN Leonid
SHIFMAN Micky30-34ROMANO Benedetto
PECCERILLO Vincenzo42-22SHIFMAN Shani
BORASSI Michele35-29HOBO Roel
RUSSO Luigi43-21LAUFER Shachar
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22SPERANDIO Roberto
PALLADINO Domenico33-31ARCARA Paolo
BERG Matthias40-24WETTERGREN Niklas
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15MARALDI Simone
DUFOUR Daniel42-22DUFOUR Mark
KUJAWA Ewa53-11FROSONI Claudio
ROSSLER Daniel24-40SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky48-16BOE Alexander
SHAMIR Barry00-64KURILENKOV Konstantin
LAI Fabrizio45-19CZYMARA Andreas
TUCCI Alessandro12-52EKLUND Oskar
BEYER Guenther25-39LUNARI Raimondo
FERRANDO Marco56-08PACE Alessandro
HAND David41-23AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
DI PIETRO Massimo29-35PEIPONEN Janne
VECCHI Maria Serena13-51FREIBURGHAUS Kim
SLADEK Vitek22-42SPERANDIO Damiano
BIANCHI Paolo44-20NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
BEYER Guenther29-35RINALDI Marco
WETTERGREN Niklas40-24FERRANDO Marco
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens18-46DI PIETRO Massimo
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo54-10DIODATI Michele
LUNARI Raimondo39-25SHIFMAN Leonid
BARSOTTI Paolo53-11SLADEK Vitek
ROMANO Benedetto13-51KASHIWABARA Takuji
KUJAWA Ewa12-52PECCERILLO Vincenzo
SHIFMAN Micky40-24DUFOUR Daniel
HOBO Roel25-39HAND David
DI MATTEI Alessandro26-38BORASSI Michele
PACE Alessandro27-37BOE Alexander
PEIPONEN Janne39-25PALLADINO Domenico
LAUFER Shachar58-06MARALDI Simone
TUCCI Alessandro18-46VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
FOSCHI Damiano34-30ROSSLER Daniel
DUFOUR Mark42-22SPERANDIO Damiano
FREIBURGHAUS Kim36-28LEVY Marc
FROSONI Claudio28-36KURILENKOV Konstantin
SHIFMAN Shani53-11RUSSO Luigi
GIGLIUCCI Chiara48-16SHAMIR Barry
ARCARA Paolo44-20LAI Fabrizio
SPERANDIO Roberto22-42BERG Matthias
CZYMARA Andreas39-25VECCHI Maria Serena
EKLUND Oskar38-26TASTET Marc
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo30-34DI MATTEI Alessandro
SHIFMAN Leonid39-25DUFOUR Mark
HOBO Roel38-26FOSCHI Damiano
FERRANDO Marco25-39TUCCI Alessandro
PALLADINO Domenico37-27FREIBURGHAUS Kim
DUFOUR Daniel38-26PACE Alessandro
DIODATI Michele40-24SHIFMAN Micky
SHAMIR Barry30-34VECCHI Maria Serena
WETTERGREN Niklas42-22ROMANO Benedetto
LEVY Marc43-21BIANCHI Paolo
PECCERILLO Vincenzo34-30AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
BOE Alexander22-42LUNARI Raimondo
SLADEK Vitek23-41SHIFMAN Shani
SPERANDIO Damiano49-15BARSOTTI Paolo
KASHIWABARA Takuji29-35EKLUND Oskar
BORASSI Michele30-34BERG Matthias
LAI Fabrizio41-23BEYER Guenther
RUSSO Luigi46-18KUJAWA Ewa
ROSSLER Daniel46-18RINALDI Marco
MARALDI Simone19-45FROSONI Claudio
HAND David31-33SPERANDIO Roberto
ARCARA Paolo54-10CZYMARA Andreas
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky46-18PEIPONEN Janne
DI PIETRO Massimo29-35TASTET Marc
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine16-48LAUFER Shachar
KURILENKOV Konstantin36-28GIGLIUCCI Chiara
LUNARI Raimondo05-59HOBO Roel
PACE Alessandro52-12LAUFER Shachar
RINALDI Marco40-24KURILENKOV Konstantin
BOE Alexander33-31PECCERILLO Vincenzo
TASTET Marc35-29HAND David
TUCCI Alessandro33-31DIODATI Michele
FOSCHI Damiano39-25SHIFMAN Leonid
LEVY Marc23-41DUFOUR Daniel
BEYER Guenther51-13SHAMIR Barry
BARSOTTI Paolo27-37CZYMARA Andreas
DUFOUR Mark13-51FERRANDO Marco
FROSONI Claudio42-22SLADEK Vitek
EKLUND Oskar26-38BORASSI Michele
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky28-36WETTERGREN Niklas
FREIBURGHAUS Kim46-18SPERANDIO Damiano
KUJAWA Ewa64-00MARALDI Simone
ROMANO Benedetto32-32PALLADINO Domenico
PEIPONEN Janne24-40SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
SPERANDIO Roberto24-40DI MATTEI Alessandro
GIGLIUCCI Chiara47-17NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
SHIFMAN Micky13-51ARCARA Paolo
DI PIETRO Massimo33-31ROSSLER Daniel
SHIFMAN Shani12-52BIANCHI Paolo
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens30-34RUSSO Luigi
VECCHI Maria Serena42-22LAI Fabrizio
BERG Matthias42-22KASHIWABARA Takuji
TUCCI Alessandro33-31FERRANDO Marco
ROMANO Benedetto43-21DI PIETRO Massimo
TUCCI Alessandro30-34ROMANO Benedetto
FERRANDO Marco28-36DI PIETRO Massimo
BOE Alexander38-26BEYER Guenther
SHIFMAN Micky32-32DUFOUR Mark
BOE Alexander37-27SHIFMAN Micky
BEYER Guenther08-56DUFOUR Mark
ARCARA Paolo28-36BIANCHI Paolo
DUFOUR Daniel55-09CZYMARA Andreas
DUFOUR Daniel45-19BIANCHI Paolo
CZYMARA Andreas41-23ARCARA Paolo
LUNARI Raimondo43-21BARSOTTI Paolo
KUJAWA Ewa22-42SHIFMAN Shani
SHIFMAN Shani12-52LUNARI Raimondo
KUJAWA Ewa20-44BARSOTTI Paolo
BORASSI Michele20-44KASHIWABARA Takuji
DI MATTEI Alessandro42-22BERG Matthias
BERG Matthias46-18DI MATTEI Alessandro
DI MATTEI Alessandro52-12BERG Matthias