Ratings

Greve Cup (Denmark)
2020-06-13

Here are all results.

2020-06-13: Greve Cup(Denmark)
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstJOHANSEN Kim K
STOKKE Solrunwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
HOEGH Danielwon againstBADSTED Palle
BJERRE Sorenwon againstPALMER Bertram
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstTRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstPEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
STOKKE Solrunwon againstJOHANSEN Kim K
BADSTED Pallewon againstBJERRE Soren
HOEGH Danielwon againstPALMER Bertram
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstPEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstTRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstJOHANSEN Kim K
BADSTED Pallewon againstPALMER Bertram
HOEGH Danielwon againstBJERRE Soren
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbinikswon againstTRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
HOEGH Danielwon againstBADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstBADSTED Palle
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstHOEGH Daniel
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstSTOKKE Solrun
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTOKKE Solrun
HOEGH Danielwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBADSTED Palle
HOEGH Danielwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstHOEGH Daniel
BADSTED Pallewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstJOHANSEN Kim K
BJERRE Sorenwon againstPALMER Bertram
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbinikswon againstTRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
BJERRE Sorenwon againstJOHANSEN Kim K
PALMER Bertramwon againstTRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstPEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
TRUDSHOLM Nickollinnewon againstJOHANSEN Kim K
BJERRE Sorenwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
PALMER Bertramwon againstPEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
PEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbinikswon againstJOHANSEN Kim K
BJERRE Sorenwon againstTRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
PALMER Bertramwon againstNIELSEN Alberte Josefine
PALMER Bertramwon againstJOHANSEN Kim K
BJERRE Sorenwon againstPEDERSEN Martin Moeller Skarbiniks
NIELSEN Alberte Josefinewon againstTRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
HOEGH Danielwon againstBADSTED Palle
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstLUND JENSEN Erik