Ratings

WOC_2022 (World)
2022-10-28 → 2022-10-30

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

   12712, URANO, Kento, JPN, 12.5, 551, 2350
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, CHE, 10, 490, 2278
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, CHE,  9.5, 545, 2288
    4065, PIHLAJAPURO, Katie, FIN,  9.5, 440, 2015
    2570, ALBRIGTSEN, Vidar, NOR,  9.5, 453, 1950
    3037, DI MATTEI, Alessandro, ITA,  9, 476, 2224
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  9, 454, 2191
  170002, LAM, Maverick, HKG,  9, 504, 2114
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR,  9, 507, 2186
    1645, PEIPONEN, Janne, FIN,  9, 481, 2060
    1625, PIHLAJAPURO, Lari, FIN,  9, 462, 2122
   13841, TAKAHASHI, Akihiro, JPN,  8.5, 483, 2532
    4139, LI, Chun Wan, HKG,  8, 486, 2252
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD,  8, 477, 2198
    5569, OHMORI, Keita, JPN,  8, 481, 2203
   50036, CLINTON, Samuel, FRA,  8, 450, 2133
  150016, EKLUND, Oskar, SWE,  8, 456, 2134
    2844, SPERANDIO, Roberto, ITA,  8, 433, 2186
     177, ROSE, Brian, USA,  8, 457, 2139
     943, JUODELE, Marius, LTU,  8, 516, 2155
  150009, WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE,  8, 482, 2122
    2357, HAND, David, GBR,  8, 468, 2058
    4083, DE CAMARGO, Lucas, BRA,  8, 454, 1697
  600000, SLABOV, Andrej, LTU,  8, 452, 0
   30501, AHN, Taeyoung, KOR,  7.5, 494, 1878
    4004, SANO, Yoko, USA,  7.5, 431, 1865
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  7.5, 455, 2158
    5900, REUNES, Nick, BEL,  7.5, 447, 1845
    4074, OH, Joungmok, KOR,  7, 446, 2222
   14458, MIYAMOTO, Taketora, JPN,  7, 474, 1886
    1623, MAKKONEN, Olli, FIN,  7, 451, 2293
    5198, VAN DEN BERG, Erwin, NLD,  7, 398, 2066
  250008, LIN WEI HAO, Roy, SGP,  7, 437, 2007
  250129, NGIAM, Zhen Wei, SGP,  7, 473, 1993
  170016, LEE, Chun Kui, HKG,  7, 392, 1775
   14764, OKUDAIRA, Fuyumi, JPN,  7, 448, 1817
  240002, JOYE, Frederic, CHE,  7, 486, 1756
   70002, ROSSLER, Daniel, DEU,  7, 442, 1821
  350002, VYAS, Mehul, IND,  7, 452, 1754
     320, PLOWMAN, Guy, GBR,  7, 440, 1993
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD,  7, 383, 2010
     650, OLIVARES, Daniel, ARG,  7, 411, 1742
   50096, LEVY, Marc, FRA,  7, 432, 1816
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  7, 458, 1882
    2511, OLSEN HAMMERVIK, Pal, NOR,  6, 473, 1816
  250005, GOH, Jun Jie Anthony, SGP,  6, 453, 1951
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  6, 425, 2156
  250188, LIM JIA YING, Gabrielle, SGP,  6, 439, 1545
  200010, SHIFMAN, Micky, ISR,  6, 390, 1659
    3005, PALLADINO, Domenico, ITA,  6, 374, 1965
    1499, BENGTSSON, Ulf, SWE,  6, 399, 1771
     885, SHIFMAN, Ilya, ISR,  6, 376, 1739
  120254, DUFOUR, Daniel, NLD,  6, 401, 1592
  300018, LITSAS, Andreas, GRC,  6, 410, 2000
  100002, DEXTER, Helen, GBR,  6, 439, 1597
    4157, ITURBIDE, Paula, ARG,  6, 384, 1486
   50053, TASTET, Remi, FRA,  6, 412, 1666
   20038, RUBY, Kevin, USA,  6, 375, 1368
    6403, KATZMAN, Sharon, USA,  6, 352, 1460
  140048, ORBECK-NILSSEN, Kim Andre, NOR,  6, 378, 1404
  200402, GURIEVA, Lia, ISR,  6, 314, 629
  200404, KURILENKOV, Konstantin, ISR,  5.5, 412, 1387
  440006, TUVDUU, Erdenezaya, MNG,  5.5, 363, 1023
  440436, UUGANBAYAR, Temuulen, MNG,  5.5, 323, 1205
    5085, REIJNDERS, Ralph, BEL,  5, 426, 1836
    5909, VAN DAMME, Brecht, BEL,  5, 429, 1639
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, ISR,  5, 438, 1683
  250293, KOH DING SHENG, Calvin, SGP,  5, 399, 0
  440235, GANZES, Ankhbayar, MNG,  5, 363, 1217
  210176, SLADEK, Vitek, CZE,  5, 370, 1167
  100027, PLOWMAN, Mark, GBR,  5, 357, 1238
  440003, SASHKA, Chinzorig, MNG,  5, 377, 1452
   50081, TASTET, Sophie, FRA,  5, 388, 1253
  220100, NIELSEN, Alberte Josefine, DNK,  5, 339, 1021
  270069, DE MOOR, Nadja, BEL,  5, 345, 1302
   40052, GIGLIUCCI, Chiara, ITA,  4.5, 386, 1274
  150064, LOFROTH, Emma, SWE,  4.5, 348, 962
  220039, ULVEDAL JENSEN, Elisabeth Caohuimin, DNK,  4.5, 348, 985
   70010, NEUHAUS, Sven, DEU,  4, 397, 1421
  120072, DE GRAAF, Jasmijn, NLD,  4, 347, 1315
  220045, FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN, Isaac, DNK,  4, 372, 1403
  441007, LKHAGVASUREN, Orgilbayar, MNG,  4, 323, 0
  600001, SLABOV, Kirill, LTU,  4, 255, 0
  270029, VERSTUYFT, Jana, BEL,  4, 303, 661
  130063, KUJAWA, Ewa, POL,  3, 303, 1245
  220048, FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN, Victoria, DNK,  3, 274, 607
  130065, KUCZWARA, Antonina, POL,  2, 298, 1137
  280057, OLIVARES, Abril, ARG,  1.5, 223, 56

List of players

88 players

 

Here are all results.

2022-10-282022-10-30: WOC_2022(World)
LAM Maverick28-36BERG Matthias
BORASSI Michele23-41PIHLAJAPURO Lari
MIYAMOTO Taketora45-19DE GRAAF Jasmijn
DE MOOR Nadja13-51GURIEVA Lia
TASTET Remi28-36DUFOUR Daniel
OLIVARES Daniel14-50DI MATTEI Alessandro
OH Joungmok53-11WETTERGREN Niklas
SHIFMAN Micky37-27LEVY Marc
TAKAHASHI Akihiro45-19OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
KOH DING SHENG Calvin16-48LEADER Imre
LI Chun Wan53-11PLOWMAN Mark
GANZES Ankhbayar27-37VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LIM JIA YING Gabrielle64-00ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
PALLADINO Domenico43-21NEUHAUS Sven
DOUDA Tomas15-49SPERANDIO Roberto
DE CAMARGO Lucas42-22LOFROTH Emma
SASHKA Chinzorig50-14FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar31-33OHMORI Keita
VAN DEN BERG Erwin35-29LIN WEI HAO Roy
SANO Yoko32-32KURILENKOV Konstantin
MAKKONEN Olli38-26PEIPONEN Janne
LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar02-62URANO Kento
JOYE Frederic25-39PIHLAJAPURO Katie
REUNES Nick38-26TASTET Sophie
SHIFMAN Leonid30-34HOBO Roel
SHIFMAN Ilya40-24VYAS Mehul
VERSTUYFT Jana17-47RUBY Kevin
ITURBIDE Paula12-52SLABOV Andrej
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEE Chun Kui47-17GIGLIUCCI Chiara
PLOWMAN Guy40-24VAN DAMME Brecht
NGIAM Zhen Wei24-40EKLUND Oskar
HAND David37-27DEXTER Helen
BENGTSSON Ulf47-17OLIVARES Abril
LITSAS Andreas44-20KUJAWA Ewa
TUVDUU Erdenezaya10-54JUIGNER Arthur
ROSSLER Daniel37-27JUODELE Marius
ROSE Brian59-05SLABOV Kirill
GOH Jun Jie Anthony48-16KATZMAN Sharon
FELDBORG Karsten40-24AHN Taeyoung
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac12-52CLINTON Samuel
OKUDAIRA Fuyumi55-09UUGANBAYAR Temuulen
KUCZWARA Antonina51-13ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
REIJNDERS Ralph55-09SLADEK Vitek
JUIGNER Arthur33-31ROSE Brian
BENGTSSON Ulf18-46HAND David
PIHLAJAPURO Katie48-16VAN DEN BERG Erwin
PIHLAJAPURO Lari36-28FELDBORG Karsten
CLINTON Samuel35-29REUNES Nick
KUJAWA Ewa14-50TASTET Remi
PLOWMAN Mark39-25TASTET Sophie
SLABOV Andrej40-24LIM JIA YING Gabrielle
DE GRAAF Jasmijn18-46BORASSI Michele
RUBY Kevin28-36PALLADINO Domenico
VYAS Mehul27-37SANO Yoko
GURIEVA Lia19-45KUCZWARA Antonina
OLIVARES Abril12-52FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
BERG Matthias42-22SHIFMAN Micky
JUODELE Marius63-01NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal27-37PEIPONEN Janne
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria01-63DOUDA Tomas
DUFOUR Daniel24-40LEE Chun Kui
SHIFMAN Ilya34-30SASHKA Chinzorig
SLABOV Kirill36-28LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar
SLADEK Vitek56-08DE MOOR Nadja
OHMORI Keita48-16PLOWMAN Guy
AHN Taeyoung49-15KOH DING SHENG Calvin
UUGANBAYAR Temuulen00-64LAM Maverick
NEUHAUS Sven48-16VERSTUYFT Jana
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre24-40ITURBIDE Paula
MAKKONEN Olli37-27DE CAMARGO Lucas
HOBO Roel37-27LI Chun Wan
WETTERGREN Niklas26-38ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
KURILENKOV Konstantin17-47TAKAHASHI Akihiro
LEVY Marc27-37NGIAM Zhen Wei
LEADER Imre40-24LITSAS Andreas
DI MATTEI Alessandro36-28ROSSLER Daniel
GIGLIUCCI Chiara21-43SHIFMAN Leonid
EKLUND Oskar27-37OH Joungmok
KASHIWABARA Takuji31-33MIYAMOTO Taketora
LIN WEI HAO Roy44-20TUVDUU Erdenezaya
SPERANDIO Roberto30-34REIJNDERS Ralph
DEXTER Helen22-42OLIVARES Daniel
ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin00-64JOYE Frederic
LOFROTH Emma24-40GANZES Ankhbayar
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky47-17OKUDAIRA Fuyumi
URANO Kento44-20GOH Jun Jie Anthony
KATZMAN Sharon36-28VAN DAMME Brecht
DE CAMARGO Lucas39-25BENGTSSON Ulf
SANO Yoko38-26KASHIWABARA Takuji
BORASSI Michele56-08GURIEVA Lia
TAKAHASHI Akihiro42-22SLABOV Andrej
PEIPONEN Janne61-03RUBY Kevin
LEADER Imre39-25SHIFMAN Ilya
KUCZWARA Antonina16-48HOBO Roel
PLOWMAN Guy43-21NEUHAUS Sven
HAND David37-27VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
OH Joungmok31-33BERG Matthias
LI Chun Wan38-26JUODELE Marius
OLIVARES Daniel20-44LIN WEI HAO Roy
LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar24-40LOFROTH Emma
LAM Maverick47-17AHN Taeyoung
VERSTUYFT Jana28-36FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre30-34UUGANBAYAR Temuulen
DE MOOR Nadja37-27GIGLIUCCI Chiara
JOYE Frederic52-12SLABOV Kirill
TUVDUU Erdenezaya38-26DEXTER Helen
OKUDAIRA Fuyumi53-11KURILENKOV Konstantin
MIYAMOTO Taketora21-43DI MATTEI Alessandro
VAN DEN BERG Erwin46-18KATZMAN Sharon
ROSSLER Daniel49-15SLADEK Vitek
KOH DING SHENG Calvin20-44WETTERGREN Niklas
DOUDA Tomas20-44DUFOUR Daniel
FELDBORG Karsten39-25EKLUND Oskar
SASHKA Chinzorig24-40LIM JIA YING Gabrielle
PALLADINO Domenico24-40PIHLAJAPURO Lari
NGIAM Zhen Wei31-33ROSE Brian
JUIGNER Arthur50-14MAKKONEN Olli
OLIVARES Abril12-52KUJAWA Ewa
REUNES Nick51-13PLOWMAN Mark
REIJNDERS Ralph07-57URANO Kento
LEE Chun Kui36-28OHMORI Keita
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15DE GRAAF Jasmijn
LEVY Marc12-52OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
VAN DAMME Brecht51-13ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar23-41SPERANDIO Roberto
GOH Jun Jie Anthony17-47SHIFMAN Micky
CLINTON Samuel23-41PIHLAJAPURO Katie
LITSAS Andreas30-34GANZES Ankhbayar
TASTET Remi30-34SHIFMAN Leonid
TASTET Sophie13-51VYAS Mehul
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac26-38ITURBIDE Paula
SHIFMAN Leonid19-45FELDBORG Karsten
RUBY Kevin11-53GOH Jun Jie Anthony
SLABOV Kirill05-59DOUDA Tomas
PALLADINO Domenico19-45LAM Maverick
KATZMAN Sharon12-52ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
HOBO Roel33-31SANO Yoko
KUJAWA Ewa34-30TUVDUU Erdenezaya
AHN Taeyoung54-10SASHKA Chinzorig
SHIFMAN Ilya23-41REUNES Nick
LIM JIA YING Gabrielle06-58LI Chun Wan
OHMORI Keita29-35OH Joungmok
EKLUND Oskar53-11NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
DI MATTEI Alessandro49-15HAND David
KASHIWABARA Takuji24-40BENGTSSON Ulf
ROSE Brian44-20DE CAMARGO Lucas
SHIFMAN Micky24-40OKUDAIRA Fuyumi
PEIPONEN Janne25-39CLINTON Samuel
GANZES Ankhbayar35-29JOYE Frederic
ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin58-06OLIVARES Abril
LOFROTH Emma04-60NGIAM Zhen Wei
URANO Kento32-32JUIGNER Arthur
DUFOUR Daniel49-15KUCZWARA Antonina
SPERANDIO Roberto37-27ROSSLER Daniel
LIN WEI HAO Roy04-60MIYAMOTO Taketora
NEUHAUS Sven21-43OLIVARES Daniel
GURIEVA Lia33-31FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
PLOWMAN Mark36-28TASTET Remi
TASTET Sophie30-34KOH DING SHENG Calvin
DEXTER Helen31-33ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
PIHLAJAPURO Lari40-24LEE Chun Kui
BERG Matthias40-24LEADER Imre
JUODELE Marius57-07DE MOOR Nadja
WETTERGREN Niklas59-05LITSAS Andreas
MAKKONEN Olli37-27REIJNDERS Ralph
SLABOV Andrej15-49BORASSI Michele
GIGLIUCCI Chiara57-07VERSTUYFT Jana
DE GRAAF Jasmijn13-51LEVY Marc
KURILENKOV Konstantin63-01LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky28-36PLOWMAN Guy
SLADEK Vitek05-59VAN DAMME Brecht
UUGANBAYAR Temuulen07-57OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
VYAS Mehul60-04FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
PIHLAJAPURO Katie21-43TAKAHASHI Akihiro
ITURBIDE Paula15-49VAN DEN BERG Erwin
BORASSI Michele42-22MIYAMOTO Taketora
LEADER Imre61-03GANZES Ankhbayar
LIN WEI HAO Roy44-20VYAS Mehul
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar32-32AHN Taeyoung
DOUDA Tomas29-35SHIFMAN Micky
VAN DAMME Brecht47-17GURIEVA Lia
LI Chun Wan28-36URANO Kento
KOH DING SHENG Calvin63-01SLABOV Kirill
ITURBIDE Paula33-31SHIFMAN Leonid
OLIVARES Abril13-51DE GRAAF Jasmijn
SANO Yoko52-12FELDBORG Karsten
REUNES Nick29-35VAN DEN BERG Erwin
HAND David24-40SPERANDIO Roberto
OH Joungmok40-24DUFOUR Daniel
OKUDAIRA Fuyumi23-41LEE Chun Kui
LITSAS Andreas23-41SLADEK Vitek
PLOWMAN Guy28-36ROSE Brian
ROSSLER Daniel27-37PEIPONEN Janne
BENGTSSON Ulf15-49OHMORI Keita
JUIGNER Arthur37-27DI MATTEI Alessandro
DE CAMARGO Lucas51-13KUJAWA Ewa
TUVDUU Erdenezaya32-32ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine12-52LOFROTH Emma
VERSTUYFT Jana19-45TASTET Sophie
NGIAM Zhen Wei25-39VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria08-56KASHIWABARA Takuji
LAM Maverick32-32PIHLAJAPURO Katie
DE MOOR Nadja21-43NEUHAUS Sven
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal18-46EKLUND Oskar
JOYE Frederic52-12PLOWMAN Mark
TASTET Remi16-48KATZMAN Sharon
CLINTON Samuel35-29MAKKONEN Olli
TAKAHASHI Akihiro23-41BERG Matthias
PIHLAJAPURO Lari28-36HOBO Roel
LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar19-45DEXTER Helen
SASHKA Chinzorig15-49GIGLIUCCI Chiara
LEVY Marc40-24RUBY Kevin
JUODELE Marius28-36PALLADINO Domenico
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre45-19KURILENKOV Konstantin
REIJNDERS Ralph29-35WETTERGREN Niklas
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac23-41UUGANBAYAR Temuulen
GOH Jun Jie Anthony31-33SHIFMAN Ilya
OLIVARES Daniel41-23SLABOV Andrej
KUCZWARA Antonina05-59LIM JIA YING Gabrielle
LIM JIA YING Gabrielle27-37REUNES Nick
DI MATTEI Alessandro44-20OH Joungmok
SLABOV Kirill17-47FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
KATZMAN Sharon17-47LEVY Marc
NEUHAUS Sven30-34ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
PLOWMAN Mark15-49JUODELE Marius
FELDBORG Karsten25-39OKUDAIRA Fuyumi
VAN DEN BERG Erwin36-28JUIGNER Arthur
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky49-15SHIFMAN Ilya
DUFOUR Daniel45-19OLIVARES Daniel
SHIFMAN Micky39-25PALLADINO Domenico
ROSE Brian29-35TAKAHASHI Akihiro
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria19-45TASTET Remi
DE GRAAF Jasmijn48-16VERSTUYFT Jana
LAM Maverick32-32LEADER Imre
EKLUND Oskar34-30HAND David
ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin13-51SASHKA Chinzorig
RUBY Kevin28-36LITSAS Andreas
SPERANDIO Roberto25-39PIHLAJAPURO Lari
WETTERGREN Niklas40-24LIN WEI HAO Roy
TASTET Sophie09-55NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
UUGANBAYAR Temuulen25-39DOUDA Tomas
VYAS Mehul42-22BENGTSSON Ulf
AHN Taeyoung16-48LI Chun Wan
SLABOV Andrej29-35KOH DING SHENG Calvin
GANZES Ankhbayar15-49MAKKONEN Olli
HOBO Roel21-43BERG Matthias
VAN DAMME Brecht21-43JOYE Frederic
LOFROTH Emma09-55OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
GURIEVA Lia00-64NGIAM Zhen Wei
LEE Chun Kui09-55BORASSI Michele
KASHIWABARA Takuji37-27REIJNDERS Ralph
SLADEK Vitek14-50GOH Jun Jie Anthony
KURILENKOV Konstantin18-46TUVDUU Erdenezaya
KUJAWA Ewa15-49ROSSLER Daniel
LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar58-06OLIVARES Abril
OHMORI Keita49-15ITURBIDE Paula
PIHLAJAPURO Katie37-27SANO Yoko
URANO Kento38-26CLINTON Samuel
GIGLIUCCI Chiara42-22ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
PEIPONEN Janne19-45PLOWMAN Guy
MIYAMOTO Taketora21-43DE CAMARGO Lucas
DEXTER Helen36-28DE MOOR Nadja
SHIFMAN Leonid63-01KUCZWARA Antonina
EKLUND Oskar41-23LAM Maverick
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar28-36SANO Yoko
SLADEK Vitek16-48SLABOV Andrej
LIN WEI HAO Roy49-15GANZES Ankhbayar
DE MOOR Nadja38-26FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
SHIFMAN Ilya47-17LEVY Marc
RUBY Kevin52-12SLABOV Kirill
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine49-15KUJAWA Ewa
CLINTON Samuel23-41OHMORI Keita
PLOWMAN Guy27-37DUFOUR Daniel
BORASSI Michele27-37DI MATTEI Alessandro
ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin11-53KURILENKOV Konstantin
HAND David24-40MIYAMOTO Taketora
BENGTSSON Ulf49-15KATZMAN Sharon
LITSAS Andreas46-18PLOWMAN Mark
KOH DING SHENG Calvin21-43VAN DAMME Brecht
JUODELE Marius26-38PEIPONEN Janne
TASTET Remi37-27DEXTER Helen
LEADER Imre25-39JUIGNER Arthur
GOH Jun Jie Anthony48-16SHIFMAN Leonid
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre09-55NEUHAUS Sven
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal27-37VYAS Mehul
PIHLAJAPURO Lari25-39VAN DEN BERG Erwin
DOUDA Tomas29-35LIM JIA YING Gabrielle
JOYE Frederic22-42ROSE Brian
TUVDUU Erdenezaya07-57AHN Taeyoung
VERSTUYFT Jana36-28OLIVARES Abril
DE CAMARGO Lucas39-25SHIFMAN Micky
REIJNDERS Ralph31-33UUGANBAYAR Temuulen
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac22-42LOFROTH Emma
REUNES Nick28-36LEE Chun Kui
NGIAM Zhen Wei29-35KASHIWABARA Takuji
TASTET Sophie44-20LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar
BERG Matthias19-45URANO Kento
MAKKONEN Olli33-31WETTERGREN Niklas
PALLADINO Domenico37-27FELDBORG Karsten
ITURBIDE Paula45-19GIGLIUCCI Chiara
LI Chun Wan30-34PIHLAJAPURO Katie
OKUDAIRA Fuyumi24-40SPERANDIO Roberto
OLIVARES Daniel31-33ROSSLER Daniel
OH Joungmok37-27VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
TAKAHASHI Akihiro47-17HOBO Roel
KUCZWARA Antonina18-46DE GRAAF Jasmijn
SASHKA Chinzorig50-14GURIEVA Lia
AHN Taeyoung53-11TASTET Remi
LAM Maverick29-35ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
OHMORI Keita22-42BORASSI Michele
GURIEVA Lia33-31TASTET Sophie
SHIFMAN Leonid27-37JUODELE Marius
LEVY Marc33-31HAND David
LEE Chun Kui17-47EKLUND Oskar
HOBO Roel30-34LEADER Imre
ROSSLER Daniel20-44PALLADINO Domenico
VAN DEN BERG Erwin20-44BERG Matthias
LIM JIA YING Gabrielle24-40OKUDAIRA Fuyumi
LOFROTH Emma16-48LITSAS Andreas
UUGANBAYAR Temuulen20-44NGIAM Zhen Wei
WETTERGREN Niklas39-25GOH Jun Jie Anthony
LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar37-27VERSTUYFT Jana
ROSE Brian25-39PIHLAJAPURO Lari
KUJAWA Ewa12-52DE MOOR Nadja
KURILENKOV Konstantin48-16KUCZWARA Antonina
SLABOV Kirill35-29ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre29-35RUBY Kevin
DEXTER Helen17-47REIJNDERS Ralph
OLIVARES Abril07-57FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
PLOWMAN Mark19-45SLADEK Vitek
SPERANDIO Roberto31-33DE CAMARGO Lucas
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky45-19JOYE Frederic
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal22-42OLIVARES Daniel
NEUHAUS Sven22-42DOUDA Tomas
DE GRAAF Jasmijn03-61BENGTSSON Ulf
SHIFMAN Micky16-48LI Chun Wan
GANZES Ankhbayar30-34NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
KATZMAN Sharon39-25FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
VYAS Mehul25-39CLINTON Samuel
GIGLIUCCI Chiara24-40TUVDUU Erdenezaya
SANO Yoko19-45LIN WEI HAO Roy
PEIPONEN Janne50-14SHIFMAN Ilya
SLABOV Andrej50-14SASHKA Chinzorig
URANO Kento37-27TAKAHASHI Akihiro
DUFOUR Daniel06-58MAKKONEN Olli
VAN DAMME Brecht42-22ITURBIDE Paula
MIYAMOTO Taketora28-36REUNES Nick
JUIGNER Arthur37-27OH Joungmok
KASHIWABARA Takuji35-29PLOWMAN Guy
DI MATTEI Alessandro36-28PIHLAJAPURO Katie
FELDBORG Karsten48-16KOH DING SHENG Calvin
UUGANBAYAR Temuulen32-32GIGLIUCCI Chiara
VERSTUYFT Jana34-30ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
OLIVARES Daniel34-30KURILENKOV Konstantin
WETTERGREN Niklas30-34SPERANDIO Roberto
OH Joungmok30-34ROSE Brian
SHIFMAN Ilya30-34NGIAM Zhen Wei
TASTET Sophie42-22SLABOV Kirill
MAKKONEN Olli13-51BORASSI Michele
GOH Jun Jie Anthony37-27ROSSLER Daniel
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine09-55LIM JIA YING Gabrielle
CLINTON Samuel30-34HOBO Roel
HAND David44-20KATZMAN Sharon
BERG Matthias37-27JUIGNER Arthur
BENGTSSON Ulf28-36SLABOV Andrej
SLADEK Vitek52-12GURIEVA Lia
PIHLAJAPURO Katie39-25OHMORI Keita
JUODELE Marius43-21SHIFMAN Micky
OKUDAIRA Fuyumi17-47KASHIWABARA Takuji
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac10-54PLOWMAN Mark
ITURBIDE Paula22-42LEVY Marc
LI Chun Wan22-42VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
PALLADINO Domenico37-27DUFOUR Daniel
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar36-28VAN DAMME Brecht
PLOWMAN Guy14-50LAM Maverick
DE MOOR Nadja10-54OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
SANO Yoko35-29AHN Taeyoung
DOUDA Tomas16-48FELDBORG Karsten
DI MATTEI Alessandro16-48URANO Kento
SASHKA Chinzorig46-18LOFROTH Emma
REIJNDERS Ralph57-07NEUHAUS Sven
LITSAS Andreas08-56MIYAMOTO Taketora
EKLUND Oskar44-20VAN DEN BERG Erwin
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria21-43LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar
TAKAHASHI Akihiro32-32LEADER Imre
TASTET Remi34-30ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
LIN WEI HAO Roy27-37LEE Chun Kui
REUNES Nick18-46PEIPONEN Janne
KOH DING SHENG Calvin23-41DE GRAAF Jasmijn
KUCZWARA Antonina31-33OLIVARES Abril
RUBY Kevin35-29GANZES Ankhbayar
DE CAMARGO Lucas20-44PIHLAJAPURO Lari
TUVDUU Erdenezaya15-49SHIFMAN Leonid
JOYE Frederic21-43VYAS Mehul
KUJAWA Ewa16-48DEXTER Helen
LEADER Imre52-12PALLADINO Domenico
VYAS Mehul41-23GOH Jun Jie Anthony
REIJNDERS Ralph28-36HAND David
NGIAM Zhen Wei27-37OLIVARES Daniel
BORASSI Michele40-24BERG Matthias
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria36-28KUCZWARA Antonina
JOYE Frederic43-21SLADEK Vitek
URANO Kento40-24EKLUND Oskar
DUFOUR Daniel14-50JUODELE Marius
DEXTER Helen47-17FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
GIGLIUCCI Chiara28-36KURILENKOV Konstantin
PIHLAJAPURO Lari33-31DI MATTEI Alessandro
KASHIWABARA Takuji30-34PIHLAJAPURO Katie
PLOWMAN Mark47-17LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar
LAM Maverick48-16OKUDAIRA Fuyumi
ROSSLER Daniel40-24ITURBIDE Paula
SLABOV Andrej29-35LIN WEI HAO Roy
TUVDUU Erdenezaya47-17UUGANBAYAR Temuulen
OHMORI Keita24-40LI Chun Wan
OLIVARES Abril16-48ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
MIYAMOTO Taketora50-14OH Joungmok
SHIFMAN Leonid56-08SASHKA Chinzorig
VAN DEN BERG Erwin25-39DE CAMARGO Lucas
SHIFMAN Micky43-21RUBY Kevin
ROSE Brian36-28HOBO Roel
SLABOV Kirill26-38VERSTUYFT Jana
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal55-09DOUDA Tomas
LOFROTH Emma31-33DE MOOR Nadja
PEIPONEN Janne39-25SANO Yoko
BENGTSSON Ulf41-23PLOWMAN Guy
LEE Chun Kui13-51VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin48-16KUJAWA Ewa
VAN DAMME Brecht24-40CLINTON Samuel
TASTET Remi56-08NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NEUHAUS Sven24-40TASTET Sophie
DE GRAAF Jasmijn24-40SHIFMAN Ilya
GURIEVA Lia36-28KOH DING SHENG Calvin
FELDBORG Karsten27-37ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
LEVY Marc36-28REUNES Nick
GANZES Ankhbayar48-16KATZMAN Sharon
AHN Taeyoung50-14LITSAS Andreas
LIM JIA YING Gabrielle17-47WETTERGREN Niklas
SPERANDIO Roberto33-31MAKKONEN Olli
JUIGNER Arthur34-30TAKAHASHI Akihiro
LITSAS Andreas54-10DE MOOR Nadja
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre36-28KOH DING SHENG Calvin
KURILENKOV Konstantin20-44DEXTER Helen
REUNES Nick40-24FELDBORG Karsten
ITURBIDE Paula50-14GURIEVA Lia
TASTET Sophie22-42TUVDUU Erdenezaya
OLIVARES Daniel28-36LAM Maverick
TAKAHASHI Akihiro31-33ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
WETTERGREN Niklas45-19MIYAMOTO Taketora
NIELSEN Alberte Josefine47-17RUBY Kevin
SHIFMAN Ilya23-41TASTET Remi
LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar22-42GIGLIUCCI Chiara
SANO Yoko33-31ROSSLER Daniel
DOUDA Tomas53-11PLOWMAN Mark
NGIAM Zhen Wei39-25VAN DAMME Brecht
SASHKA Chinzorig18-46REIJNDERS Ralph
DE CAMARGO Lucas22-42PEIPONEN Janne
KUCZWARA Antonina19-45KUJAWA Ewa
MAKKONEN Olli30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
KATZMAN Sharon35-29NEUHAUS Sven
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac24-40ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
OH Joungmok44-20OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
LIN WEI HAO Roy41-23LEVY Marc
GOH Jun Jie Anthony51-13DUFOUR Daniel
HAND David49-15LIM JIA YING Gabrielle
DI MATTEI Alessandro26-38LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guy47-17DE GRAAF Jasmijn
OLIVARES Abril27-37SLABOV Kirill
LI Chun Wan18-46CLINTON Samuel
SLADEK Vitek49-15GANZES Ankhbayar
OKUDAIRA Fuyumi46-18SHIFMAN Leonid
JUODELE Marius49-15VYAS Mehul
HOBO Roel09-55LEE Chun Kui
SLABOV Andrej35-29AHN Taeyoung
PALLADINO Domenico30-34VAN DEN BERG Erwin
VERSTUYFT Jana27-37LOFROTH Emma
SHIFMAN Micky30-34BENGTSSON Ulf
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky39-25ROSE Brian
PIHLAJAPURO Katie13-51JUIGNER Arthur
BORASSI Michele28-36URANO Kento
BERG Matthias37-27PIHLAJAPURO Lari
EKLUND Oskar26-38SPERANDIO Roberto
OHMORI Keita33-31JOYE Frederic
UUGANBAYAR Temuulen57-07FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
KOH DING SHENG Calvin50-14OLIVARES Abril
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac40-24KUCZWARA Antonina
MIYAMOTO Taketora30-34LI Chun Wan
BENGTSSON Ulf09-55MAKKONEN Olli
LIM JIA YING Gabrielle43-21REIJNDERS Ralph
LOFROTH Emma21-43GURIEVA Lia
PIHLAJAPURO Lari28-36JUIGNER Arthur
KURILENKOV Konstantin51-13UUGANBAYAR Temuulen
VYAS Mehul38-26NGIAM Zhen Wei
LEE Chun Kui13-51DE CAMARGO Lucas
LEADER Imre29-35PIHLAJAPURO Katie
TASTET Remi26-38SLABOV Andrej
AHN Taeyoung47-17SHIFMAN Micky
CLINTON Samuel36-28SANO Yoko
ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin23-41TASTET Sophie
SHIFMAN Leonid22-42DOUDA Tomas
FELDBORG Karsten46-18SLADEK Vitek
DE GRAAF Jasmijn24-40KATZMAN Sharon
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar40-24LIN WEI HAO Roy
RUBY Kevin39-25SASHKA Chinzorig
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal20-44PLOWMAN Guy
KASHIWABARA Takuji25-39JUODELE Marius
SPERANDIO Roberto10-54BORASSI Michele
ROSSLER Daniel40-24LITSAS Andreas
GOH Jun Jie Anthony24-40REUNES Nick
TAKAHASHI Akihiro36-28OH Joungmok
DE MOOR Nadja26-38ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
GANZES Ankhbayar12-52PLOWMAN Mark
VAN DEN BERG Erwin21-43DI MATTEI Alessandro
KUJAWA Ewa30-34VERSTUYFT Jana
DEXTER Helen40-24ITURBIDE Paula
ROSE Brian26-38EKLUND Oskar
VAN DAMME Brecht27-37SHIFMAN Ilya
TUVDUU Erdenezaya12-52OHMORI Keita
GIGLIUCCI Chiara14-50JOYE Frederic
PALLADINO Domenico09-55HAND David
DUFOUR Daniel51-13NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
NEUHAUS Sven47-17LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar
SLABOV Kirill45-19FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
URANO Kento37-27VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LEVY Marc23-41OLIVARES Daniel
LAM Maverick34-30WETTERGREN Niklas
HOBO Roel40-24OKUDAIRA Fuyumi
PEIPONEN Janne36-28BERG Matthias
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky19-45TAKAHASHI Akihiro
MAKKONEN Olli27-37ROSE Brian
LEVY Marc54-10BENGTSSON Ulf
SHIFMAN Ilya15-49MIYAMOTO Taketora
ROSSLER Daniel34-30LIM JIA YING Gabrielle
SLABOV Andrej35-29VYAS Mehul
DI MATTEI Alessandro38-26CLINTON Samuel
OKUDAIRA Fuyumi54-10TASTET Remi
FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Victoria26-38ULVEDAL JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin
KUJAWA Ewa21-43FRANTZEN GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
SANO Yoko38-26GOH Jun Jie Anthony
GURIEVA Lia34-30NIELSEN Alberte Josefine
DOUDA Tomas42-22PALLADINO Domenico
PIHLAJAPURO Katie39-25SPERANDIO Roberto
JUODELE Marius22-42PIHLAJAPURO Lari
OH Joungmok50-14KURILENKOV Konstantin
OHMORI Keita48-16HOBO Roel
DE CAMARGO Lucas28-36LAM Maverick
LKHAGVASUREN Orgilbayar35-29KUCZWARA Antonina
SLADEK Vitek29-35RUBY Kevin
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre34-30SHIFMAN Leonid
OLIVARES Abril32-32LOFROTH Emma
URANO Kento39-25PEIPONEN Janne
LITSAS Andreas54-10VAN DAMME Brecht
KOH DING SHENG Calvin50-14GIGLIUCCI Chiara
JUIGNER Arthur32-32BORASSI Michele
SASHKA Chinzorig36-28DE GRAAF Jasmijn
ITURBIDE Paula44-20TASTET Sophie
PLOWMAN Mark30-34SHIFMAN Micky
UUGANBAYAR Temuulen35-29NEUHAUS Sven
OLIVARES Daniel19-45WETTERGREN Niklas
EKLUND Oskar11-53LEADER Imre
LI Chun Wan42-22VAN DEN BERG Erwin
LIN WEI HAO Roy27-37AHN Taeyoung
NGIAM Zhen Wei33-31DUFOUR Daniel
VERSTUYFT Jana04-60GANZES Ankhbayar
PLOWMAN Guy48-16FELDBORG Karsten
DE MOOR Nadja62-02SLABOV Kirill
REIJNDERS Ralph17-47OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
BERG Matthias30-34ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
JOYE Frederic35-29DEXTER Helen
KATZMAN Sharon40-24TUVDUU Erdenezaya
HAND David40-24LEE Chun Kui
REUNES Nick32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar22-42PIHLAJAPURO Katie
TASTET Remi37-27MIYAMOTO Taketora
DUFOUR Daniel27-37OKUDAIRA Fuyumi
PIHLAJAPURO Katie14-50URANO Kento
URANO Kento37-27PIHLAJAPURO Katie
BORASSI Michele24-40JUIGNER Arthur
JUIGNER Arthur46-18BORASSI Michele
DUFOUR Daniel34-30MIYAMOTO Taketora
PIHLAJAPURO Katie17-47BORASSI Michele
TASTET Remi29-35OKUDAIRA Fuyumi
JUIGNER Arthur19-45URANO Kento
URANO Kento33-31JUIGNER Arthur