Ratings

SHIFMAN Benyamin (Israel)
20 tournaments
223 results
2006-10-062006-10-08: WOC 2006 (Mito)(World)
SCHOTTE Tom21-43SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
BARRASS Iain27-37SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin31-33KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
HANDEL Michael37-27SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin33-31VORACEK Miroslav
KIM Yoseob26-38SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin27-37WU Katie
DOUSSE Stephane16-48SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin46-18SOUDA Megumi
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat39-25SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin43-21CHONG Sky
OOI Stanley33-31SHIFMAN Benyamin
2006-08-18: Nahariya Open(Israel)
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstMALNEV Andrey
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavellost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
RADZIVILOVSKY Levwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
MILLER Alexeylost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
2005-12-16: Nahariya Open(Israel)
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstMALNEV Andrey
MALNEV Andreylost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSHIFMAN Ilya
2004-11-132004-11-15: WOC 2004 (London)(World)
SHIFMAN Benyamin51-13RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
PIHLAJAPURO Lari35-29SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin51-13DOUSSE Stephane
BOE Alexander15-49SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin25-39LEADER Imre
VALLUND Henrik31-33SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin34-30BRIGHTWELL Graham
SEELEY Ben55-09SHIFMAN Benyamin
KINOSHITA Hisako11-53SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin31-33LAZARD Emmanuel
FELDBORG Karsten40-24SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin44-20PECZKOWSKI Pawel
ENG Tintin39-25SHIFMAN Benyamin
2003-10-302003-11-01: WOC 2003 (Stockholm)(World)
SHIFMAN Benyamin14-50SILVOLA Andrea
FELDBORG Karsten27-37SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin53-11SZYSZKO Lukasz
PIHLAJAPURO Lari14-50SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin25-39KWON Younghwa
ENG Tintin55-09SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin45-19KRACZYK Roman
TASTET Marc17-47SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin18-46HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
HALLBERG Marcus28-36SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin28-36VAN TILBURG Daan
YAMANAKA Mami15-49SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin31-33MAKKONEN Olli
2002-11-072002-11-09: WOC 2002 (Amsterdam)(World)
ENG Tintin35-29SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin43-21CLAASSEN Mathijs
HOEHNE Andreas51-13SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin52-12VAN DE ZANDE Josbert
SHIFMAN Benyamin31-33BARNABA Donato
HUBBARD Geoff50-14SHIFMAN Benyamin
CORDY Alexandre35-29SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin29-35POYSTI Markku
SZYSZKO Lukasz31-33SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin33-31HAGLUND Harri
SHIFMAN Benyamin41-23SHIFMAN Ilya
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian28-36SHIFMAN Benyamin
BERNER Nils07-57SHIFMAN Benyamin
2001-11-082001-11-10: WOC 2001 (New-York)(World)
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toENG Tintin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toHUBBARD Geoff
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSTASTNA Jan
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstFERRANDO Marco
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstHOEHNE Andreas
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSHUB Denis
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstCORDY Alexandre
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toBERG Matthias
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
2001-03-09: Israel(Israel)
GELTZER Valerylost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstRADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toNAOR Ayala
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstRADZIVILOVSKY Irena
2000-11-022000-11-04: WOC 2000 (Copenhagen)(World)
SHIFMAN Benyamin26-38BARNABA Donato
MINE Tatsuya26-38SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin47-17SHIFMAN Leonid
STASTNA Jan27-37SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin20-44LEADER Imre
HORN Per17-47SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin42-22NICOLET Stephane
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhiro38-26SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
YAMANAKA Mami27-37SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin54-10HIDAYAT Romy
MURAKAMI Takeshi21-43SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin34-30SCHREIBER Raphael
KRZYWONOS Tim45-19SHIFMAN Benyamin
1999-10-281999-10-30: WOC 1999 (Milan)(World)
SHIFMAN Benyamin24-40CASPARD Emmanuel
HIDAYAT Romy15-49SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin29-35HORN Per
PRIVITERA Biagio22-42SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin14-50LEADER Imre
SANO Yoko15-49SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin25-39SPERANDIO Roberto
VALLUND Henrik32-32SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin51-13YAZIV Shira
MATREYEK Ryan27-37SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin25-39SILVOLA Andrea
SHIFMAN Benyamin44-20LESMANA Hendra
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya43-21SHIFMAN Benyamin
1999-08-281999-08-29: EGP Paris(France)
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstPINTA Simon
BERNOU Stephanlost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
BRIGHTWELL Grahamlost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstORTIZ George
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toCASPARD Emmanuel
NICOLET Stephanelost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toTOMINAGA Kenta
TASTET Marcwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstFASCE Paolo
1999-08-231999-08-26: Deuxieme tournoi Olympiades MSO2(Great-Britain)
SUEKUNI Makoto32-32SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HIDAYAT Romywon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDERSSON Goran
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstNICOLET Stephane
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstTASTET Marc
TOMINAGA Kentawon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstFRENDO Scott
1999-08-211999-08-22: Premier tournoi Olympiades MSO1(Great-Britain)
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstARNOLD Roy
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDERSSON Goran
SELBY Matthewwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
LEADER Imrewon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstTURNER Ian
TASTET Marcwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstKALFINOV Zdravko
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
1998-11-051998-11-07: WOC 1998 (Barcelona)(World)
ROMANO Benedetto39-25SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin20-44BARRASS Iain
SHIFMAN Benyamin50-14MUNTANE Genar
FU Jacky53-11SHIFMAN Benyamin
TOUS Benjami22-42SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin53-11VAN LANGENDONCKT Michel
SHIFMAN Benyamin21-43SHAMAN David
MENOZZI Giuseppe31-33SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin24-40PLOWMAN Guy
LECAT Renaud23-41SHIFMAN Benyamin
DOIGNIE Fabrice14-50SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin19-45SCHREIBER Raphael
YAMADA Toru16-48SHIFMAN Benyamin
1998-08-291998-08-30: Olympiades - 2e tournoi - MSO2(Great-Britain)
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstMARSON Phil
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstOZAKI Mineho
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSHAMAN David
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
TASTET Marcwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstTURNER Ian
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstTASTET Marc
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
1998-08-251998-08-28: Olympiades - 1er tournoi - MSO1(Great-Britain)
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstLUTTON Josiah
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstMARSON Phil
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstGHOLAP Rajit
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstTURNER Ian
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstTESINSKY Jakub
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstOZAKI Mineho
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-08-221998-08-23: EGP Paris(France)
LIANG Yilost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toNICOLET Stephane
LAZARD Emmanuellost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toSHIFMAN Leonid
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSEKNADJE Jose
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstROCH Barbara
SUEKUNI Makotolost toSHIFMAN Benyamin
1997-11-061997-11-08: WOC 1997 (Athens)(World)
BERNER Nils37-27SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin43-21ALARD Serge
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian30-34SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin25-39SPERANDIO Roberto
LUND JENSEN Erik55-09SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin37-27ANDRIANI Bintsa
HANSSON Ola36-28SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin32-32SHIFMAN Leonid
SUGIYAMA Akemi29-35SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin38-26BERNER Johan
LAZARD Emmanuel33-31SHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyamin49-15ORTIZ George
SHIFMAN Benyamin22-42MATREYEK Ryan
1997-08-231997-08-24: Olympiades des jeux 2 MSO2(Great-Britain)
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstMARSON Phil
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstIBATA Kensuke
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
EDMEAD Garrywon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
1997-08-181997-08-22: Olympiades des jeux 1 MSO1(Great-Britain)
KITAJIMA Hidekiwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
SHIFMAN Benyamin32-32TUCCI Alessandro
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstRIAZ Asim
HANDEL Michaelwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstATKINSON Mark
MARSON Philwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstPARSONS Steven
HASSABIS Georgewon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
CALI Eliewon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
TURNER Ianwon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin