Ratings

WOC 2006 (Mito) (World)
2006-10-06 → 2006-10-08

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

     300, TAMENORI, Hideshi, J, 12, 552
     698, SUEKUNI, Makoto, J, 12, 541
    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA, 11, 533
     700, NAKAJIMA, Tetsuya, J, 10, 473
    1509, FRANSSON JOHNSSON, Joel, S,  9, 476
    4100, CHEN, Kai, CN,  9, 462
    4065, WU, Shuk Man Katie, HK,  9, 454
    4060, YIU, Edmund, USA,  8.5, 470
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NL,  8, 481
    5301, BERG, Matthias, D,  8, 475
    4097, SONG, Yan, CN,  8, 466
    4001, FU, Jacky, CDN,  8, 463
    1625, PIHLAJAPURO, Lari, FIN,  8, 461
    4061, WILLIAMS, Eddie, USA,  8, 456
    4850, MADRONA, Mario, E,  8, 453
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DK,  8, 445
    4141, OOI, Stanley, MAL,  8, 438
    5700, PECZKOWSKI, Pawel, PL,  8, 435
     324, HANDEL, Michael, GB,  8, 434
    5717, KAZIMIERCZUK, Mariusz, PL,  8, 419
    4089, CHITRA, Yohanes, USA,  8, 403
  190001, KRAIKOKIT, Piumrat, T,  8, 403
    4139, LI, Chun Wan, HK,  7.5, 463
    1046, LINDHOLT, Jonas, DK,  7.5, 455
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, PL,  7.5, 444
    5511, TAKANO-TSUJI, Toshimi, J,  7.5, 442
    4073, FU, Velma, HK,  7.5, 426
    4140, LIEW, Yik Meng, MAL,  7, 496
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NL,  7, 460
     879, SHIFMAN, Benyamin, IL,  7, 450
    1624, HIRVONEN, Patrik, FIN,  7, 449
    4132, CHONG, Sky, SGP,  7, 441
  190002, KRAIKOKIT, Thammatorn, T,  7, 440
    5508, TATSUMI, Yukiko, J,  7, 434
    5510, SOUDA, Megumi, J,  7, 410
    6423, SHEN, Stan, CDN,  7, 390
    4134, KIM, Yoseob, ROK,  7, 386
    1492, ENG, Tintin, S,  7, 382
    4143, ZHAO, Jing, CN,  7, 381
    4135, KIM, Yunsim, ROK,  7, 334
  190006, BAMRUNGSUK, SUPPASAN, T,  6.5, 445
    5012, KORTENDIJK, Albert, NL,  6.5, 411
    3059, DI PIETRO, Massimo, I,  6.5, 373
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, I,  6, 442
    4051, DOUSSE, Stephane, CH,  6, 437
    3597, BARRE, Sebastien, F,  6, 435
    4502, STASTNA, Jan, CZ,  6, 433
    1577, ODSELL, Caroline, S,  6, 430
    4113, VINAR, Matt, AUS,  6, 427
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, F,  6, 424
    4131, CHEW, Ching Wuen, SGP,  6, 416
    4117, CHOW, Ka Ming, HK,  6, 415
    4138, LEE, Choon Foong, SGP,  6, 413
    5509, IMAOKA, Tsukasa, J,  6, 411
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DK,  6, 405
    4074, OH, Joung-Mok, ROK,  6, 397
    1993, BERG, Robert, N,  6, 396
    1513, ASPENRYD, Henry, S,  5.5, 459
    5159, PRASEPTYO, Linda, NL,  5.5, 412
    4112, FU, Amy, AUS,  5.5, 385
    5322, YE, Liya, CN,  5.5, 383
    4127, YAN, Leong Woo, MAL,  5.5, 366
      45, ANDRIANI, Bintsa, F,  5.5, 339
     804, HUBBARD, Geoff, AUS,  5, 412
    4855, ORTA, Pedro, E,  5, 411
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZ,  5, 404
     148, ORTIZ, George, AUS,  5, 401
    4142, SEO, Wooyul, ROK,  5, 398
    4039, RADZIVILOVSKY, Lev, IL,  5, 395
    4603, DANEK, Martin, CZ,  5, 390
    4133, GUO, Siang Hong, TWN,  5, 356
    2047, BARRASS, Iain, GB,  5, 354
    2525, METHI, Trond, N,  5, 310
    6438, CAI, Jian, USA,  4.5, 369
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, B,  4, 393
    1520, LARSSON, Benny, S,  4, 390
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, IL,  4, 381
    1878, BOE, Alexander, N,  4, 364
    4864, GARCIA, Fernando, E,  4, 328
    1059, STOEVRING, Pia, DK,  4, 320
    1530, JACOBSON, Titti Anna, S,  3, 369
    5723, WOZNIAK, Agata, PL,  3, 340
    1981, STOKKE, Solrun, DK,  3, 283
    2093, CAMPBELL, Yvette, GB,  1, 246

List of players

84 players

 

Here are all results.

2006-10-062006-10-08: WOC 2006 (Mito)(World)
KASHIWABARA Takuji48-16JORDAN Yvette
SOUDA Megumi13-51BERG Matthias
SUEKUNI Makoto45-19PIHLAJAPURO Lari
ODSELL Caroline30-34TAMENORI Hideshi
SEELEY Ben61-03KIM Yunsim
FU Jacky25-39NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
METHI Trond04-60MADRONA Mario
BERG Robert30-34HIRVONEN Patrik
ZHAO Jing39-25WOZNIAK Agata
KORTENDIJK Albert34-30BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan
LARSSON Benny11-53YIU Edmund
FU Amy37-27BOE Alexander
SCHOTTE Tom21-43SHIFMAN Benyamin
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko39-25ENG Tintin
DANEK Martin27-37TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky39-25GARCIA Fernando
SEO Wooyul49-15STOKKE Solrun
VORACEK Miroslav42-22ASPENRYD Henry
YE Liya35-29OOI Stanley
LEE Choon Foong21-43WILLIAMS Eddie
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev11-53CHONG Sky
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat40-24DOUSSE Stephane
STOEVRING Pia13-51VALLUND Henrik
ORTIZ George39-25YAN Leong Woo
HANDEL Michael43-21RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
WU Katie38-26DI PIETRO Massimo
PRASEPTYO Linda28-36PECZKOWSKI Pawel
LINDHOLT Jonas23-41IMAOKA Tsukasa
LIEW Yik Meng26-38CHITRA Yohanes
ORTA Pedro22-42KRACZYK Roman
CHEW Ching Wuen35-29STASTNA Jan
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel41-23FU Velma
LI Chun Wan38-26HUBBARD Geoff
CAI Jian17-47ANDRIANI Bintsa
BORASSI Michele47-17KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
CHOW Ka Ming48-16JACOBSON Titti Anna
SHEN Stan48-16GUO Siang Hong
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz16-48FELDBORG Karsten
BARRASS Iain33-31BARRE Sebastien
OH Joung-Mok55-09SONG Yan
CHEN Kai54-10HOBO Roel
VINAR Matt23-41KIM Yoseob
WILLIAMS Eddie36-28CHEW Ching Wuen
YIU Edmund32-32KORTENDIJK Albert
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat35-29SEO Wooyul
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel40-24ORTIZ George
KIM Yoseob10-54VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MADRONA Mario34-30TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
PECZKOWSKI Pawel27-37BORASSI Michele
KRACZYK Roman40-24CHOW Ka Ming
TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi42-22WU Katie
IMAOKA Tsukasa41-23LI Chun Wan
TAMENORI Hideshi45-19BARRASS Iain
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya37-27HANDEL Michael
SHIFMAN Benyamin21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
CHONG Sky39-25VORACEK Miroslav
CHITRA Yohanes34-30YE Liya
BERG Matthias23-41CHEN Kai
ANDRIANI Bintsa15-49ZHAO Jing
HIRVONEN Patrik27-37SHEN Stan
FELDBORG Karsten44-20OH Joung-Mok
VALLUND Henrik04-60SUEKUNI Makoto
FU Amy24-40SEELEY Ben
BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan47-17VINAR Matt
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn41-23BARRE Sebastien
GUO Siang Hong19-45SCHOTTE Tom
ASPENRYD Henry28-36DANEK Martin
ENG Tintin37-27SONG Yan
KIM Yunsim42-22CAI Jian
JACOBSON Titti Anna20-44ODSELL Caroline
GARCIA Fernando40-24ORTA Pedro
WOZNIAK Agata28-36LEE Choon Foong
STOKKE Solrun22-42KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
BOE Alexander21-43BERG Robert
HOBO Roel64-00METHI Trond
YAN Leong Woo32-32PRASEPTYO Linda
OOI Stanley33-31LIEW Yik Meng
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel31-33SOUDA Megumi
DI PIETRO Massimo40-24RADZIVILOVSKY Lev
FU Velma46-18LARSSON Benny
JORDAN Yvette20-44STOEVRING Pia
HUBBARD Geoff33-31LINDHOLT Jonas
PIHLAJAPURO Lari20-44FU Jacky
STASTNA Jan16-48DOUSSE Stephane
SEELEY Ben42-22KRACZYK Roman
SUEKUNI Makoto53-11TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky43-21IMAOKA Tsukasa
BORASSI Michele24-40TAMENORI Hideshi
CHITRA Yohanes35-29MADRONA Mario
KASHIWABARA Takuji23-41NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
FELDBORG Karsten47-17CHONG Sky
CHEN Kai25-39FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
ZHAO Jing25-39KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
SHEN Stan49-15WILLIAMS Eddie
KORTENDIJK Albert19-45KIM Yunsim
ORTIZ George28-36YIU Edmund
DOUSSE Stephane58-06SEO Wooyul
ODSELL Caroline45-19FU Amy
OH Joung-Mok38-26VALLUND Henrik
LEE Choon Foong20-44SCHOTTE Tom
CHEW Ching Wuen39-25BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz36-28KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
BERG Robert26-38ENG Tintin
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko24-40KIM Yoseob
SOUDA Megumi38-26GARCIA Fernando
CHOW Ka Ming26-38PECZKOWSKI Pawel
WU Katie25-39HOBO Roel
LI Chun Wan22-42OOI Stanley
BARRASS Iain27-37SHIFMAN Benyamin
HANDEL Michael24-40DI PIETRO Massimo
STOEVRING Pia16-48FU Velma
DANEK Martin26-38HUBBARD Geoff
VORACEK Miroslav13-51BERG Matthias
YE Liya32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
FU Jacky37-27HIRVONEN Patrik
PRASEPTYO Linda39-25WOZNIAK Agata
LIEW Yik Meng20-44YAN Leong Woo
CAI Jian38-26GUO Siang Hong
ORTA Pedro15-49ASPENRYD Henry
METHI Trond36-28JACOBSON Titti Anna
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev49-15STOKKE Solrun
LARSSON Benny43-21BOE Alexander
BARRE Sebastien49-15RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
LINDHOLT Jonas58-06JORDAN Yvette
SONG Yan33-31PIHLAJAPURO Lari
VINAR Matt36-28STASTNA Jan
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat19-45SUEKUNI Makoto
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
TAMENORI Hideshi33-31FELDBORG Karsten
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya26-38CHITRA Yohanes
SHEN Stan21-43SEELEY Ben
SCHOTTE Tom38-26YIU Edmund
WILLIAMS Eddie31-33FU Jacky
ENG Tintin23-41BORASSI Michele
KIM Yunsim33-31ZHAO Jing
KIM Yoseob19-45CHONG Sky
MADRONA Mario27-37KRACZYK Roman
PECZKOWSKI Pawel27-37BERG Matthias
HOBO Roel29-35DOUSSE Stephane
OOI Stanley24-40ODSELL Caroline
TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi24-40OH Joung-Mok
IMAOKA Tsukasa38-26CHEW Ching Wuen
SHIFMAN Benyamin31-33KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
DI PIETRO Massimo19-45SOUDA Megumi
FU Velma38-26KASHIWABARA Takuji
HUBBARD Geoff26-38CHEN Kai
PRASEPTYO Linda27-37YE Liya
YAN Leong Woo23-41KORTENDIJK Albert
ANDRIANI Bintsa16-48VINAR Matt
BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan26-38HANDEL Michael
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn46-18STOEVRING Pia
ASPENRYD Henry32-32LINDHOLT Jonas
SEO Wooyul31-33DANEK Martin
GARCIA Fernando19-45VORACEK Miroslav
BERG Robert15-49LEE Choon Foong
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko43-21METHI Trond
CHOW Ka Ming38-26LARSSON Benny
BARRE Sebastien29-35LI Chun Wan
HIRVONEN Patrik34-30BARRASS Iain
VALLUND Henrik26-38WU Katie
SONG Yan51-13RADZIVILOVSKY Lev
FU Amy32-32CAI Jian
STASTNA Jan28-36ORTIZ George
GUO Siang Hong44-20STOKKE Solrun
JACOBSON Titti Anna30-34PIHLAJAPURO Lari
WOZNIAK Agata01-63LIEW Yik Meng
BOE Alexander36-28RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
JORDAN Yvette13-51ORTA Pedro
SUEKUNI Makoto43-21TAMENORI Hideshi
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky23-41SEELEY Ben
CHITRA Yohanes39-25FU Velma
DOUSSE Stephane29-35FELDBORG Karsten
ODSELL Caroline18-46CHEN Kai
OH Joung-Mok33-31SCHOTTE Tom
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz18-46SHEN Stan
KRACZYK Roman27-37KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
SOUDA Megumi14-50FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
BORASSI Michele56-08KIM Yunsim
CHONG Sky41-23IMAOKA Tsukasa
BERG Matthias26-38NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
YIU Edmund28-36FU Jacky
KORTENDIJK Albert51-13YE Liya
KIM Yoseob35-29SONG Yan
LEE Choon Foong19-45PECZKOWSKI Pawel
CHEW Ching Wuen23-41HOBO Roel
WU Katie28-36OOI Stanley
LI Chun Wan38-26TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi
HANDEL Michael37-27SHIFMAN Benyamin
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
HIRVONEN Patrik51-13HUBBARD Geoff
DANEK Martin26-38DI PIETRO Massimo
VORACEK Miroslav18-46CHOW Ka Ming
ZHAO Jing20-44MADRONA Mario
ORTIZ George29-35ENG Tintin
VINAR Matt29-35WILLIAMS Eddie
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn31-33FU Amy
CAI Jian17-47PRASEPTYO Linda
YAN Leong Woo12-52ASPENRYD Henry
LINDHOLT Jonas28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
ORTA Pedro30-34BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan
METHI Trond24-40GUO Siang Hong
LIEW Yik Meng58-06SEO Wooyul
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev37-27GARCIA Fernando
BARRASS Iain38-26BOE Alexander
LARSSON Benny25-39BERG Robert
PIHLAJAPURO Lari53-11VALLUND Henrik
STOEVRING Pia30-34BARRE Sebastien
JACOBSON Titti Anna28-36STASTNA Jan
STOKKE Solrun35-29JORDAN Yvette
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel33-31WOZNIAK Agata
SEELEY Ben49-15CHITRA Yohanes
FU Jacky31-33SUEKUNI Makoto
TAMENORI Hideshi51-13KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya41-23FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
CHONG Sky34-30OH Joung-Mok
FELDBORG Karsten23-41VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
CHEN Kai31-33BORASSI Michele
SHEN Stan33-31KORTENDIJK Albert
WILLIAMS Eddie37-27HIRVONEN Patrik
ENG Tintin14-50KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
KIM Yunsim12-52KASHIWABARA Takuji
MADRONA Mario48-16HANDEL Michael
PECZKOWSKI Pawel44-20KIM Yoseob
KRACZYK Roman32-32LI Chun Wan
HOBO Roel38-26ODSELL Caroline
OOI Stanley23-41SOUDA Megumi
IMAOKA Tsukasa41-23CHOW Ka Ming
DI PIETRO Massimo20-44BERG Matthias
SCHOTTE Tom27-37DOUSSE Stephane
FU Velma31-33PRASEPTYO Linda
ANDRIANI Bintsa39-25ASPENRYD Henry
YE Liya21-43FU Amy
YIU Edmund40-24KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan26-38WU Katie
GUO Siang Hong35-29DANEK Martin
BERG Robert17-47LIEW Yik Meng
TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi43-21RADZIVILOVSKY Lev
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko47-17ORTIZ George
SHIFMAN Benyamin33-31VORACEK Miroslav
HUBBARD Geoff30-34ZHAO Jing
BARRE Sebastien36-28LEE Choon Foong
PIHLAJAPURO Lari41-23BARRASS Iain
SONG Yan34-30CHEW Ching Wuen
VINAR Matt17-47CAI Jian
LINDHOLT Jonas45-19YAN Leong Woo
SEO Wooyul55-09STOEVRING Pia
GARCIA Fernando20-44LARSSON Benny
BOE Alexander41-23ORTA Pedro
VALLUND Henrik17-47RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
STASTNA Jan19-45STOKKE Solrun
JORDAN Yvette23-41METHI Trond
WOZNIAK Agata42-22JACOBSON Titti Anna
SUEKUNI Makoto27-37SEELEY Ben
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky46-18SHEN Stan
BORASSI Michele18-46NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
CHITRA Yohanes17-47TAMENORI Hideshi
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz33-31CHONG Sky
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat31-33MADRONA Mario
DOUSSE Stephane23-41PECZKOWSKI Pawel
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel42-22HOBO Roel
OH Joung-Mok34-30IMAOKA Tsukasa
SOUDA Megumi27-37CHEN Kai
BERG Matthias25-39FELDBORG Karsten
KASHIWABARA Takuji27-37WILLIAMS Eddie
FU Amy09-55FU Jacky
PRASEPTYO Linda50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
KORTENDIJK Albert27-37KRACZYK Roman
LI Chun Wan30-34YIU Edmund
GUO Siang Hong08-56SONG Yan
ODSELL Caroline27-37TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
KIM Yoseob26-38SHIFMAN Benyamin
LIEW Yik Meng23-41DI PIETRO Massimo
CHOW Ka Ming28-36FU Velma
WU Katie44-20BARRE Sebastien
HANDEL Michael48-16PIHLAJAPURO Lari
HIRVONEN Patrik54-10ENG Tintin
ZHAO Jing33-31TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi
SCHOTTE Tom28-36OOI Stanley
ASPENRYD Henry59-05KIM Yunsim
CAI Jian26-38LINDHOLT Jonas
METHI Trond40-24YE Liya
LEE Choon Foong38-26ORTIZ George
CHEW Ching Wuen36-28VINAR Matt
STOKKE Solrun38-26HUBBARD Geoff
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel10-54VORACEK Miroslav
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev19-45BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan
BARRASS Iain37-27BERG Robert
LARSSON Benny42-22SEO Wooyul
DANEK Martin47-17BOE Alexander
YAN Leong Woo40-24KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
ORTA Pedro47-17WOZNIAK Agata
STOEVRING Pia26-38GARCIA Fernando
STASTNA Jan18-46VALLUND Henrik
JACOBSON Titti Anna43-21JORDAN Yvette
SEELEY Ben17-47TAMENORI Hideshi
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya26-38SUEKUNI Makoto
FU Jacky23-41VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
WILLIAMS Eddie45-19CHITRA Yohanes
MADRONA Mario38-26OH Joung-Mok
PECZKOWSKI Pawel25-39KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
CHONG Sky44-20FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
FELDBORG Karsten34-30BORASSI Michele
CHEN Kai26-38SHEN Stan
KRACZYK Roman33-31PRASEPTYO Linda
YIU Edmund30-34ZHAO Jing
HOBO Roel30-34KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
OOI Stanley51-13TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
IMAOKA Tsukasa29-35SOUDA Megumi
SHIFMAN Benyamin27-37WU Katie
DI PIETRO Massimo19-45KASHIWABARA Takuji
FU Velma12-52HIRVONEN Patrik
BERG Matthias29-35HANDEL Michael
SONG Yan48-16DOUSSE Stephane
ASPENRYD Henry31-33KORTENDIJK Albert
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30FU Amy
LINDHOLT Jonas17-47LI Chun Wan
BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan62-02METHI Trond
ENG Tintin13-51LIEW Yik Meng
KIM Yunsim14-50CHOW Ka Ming
KIM Yoseob33-31SCHOTTE Tom
STOKKE Solrun14-50CHEW Ching Wuen
TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi31-33BARRASS Iain
BARRE Sebastien37-27LARSSON Benny
PIHLAJAPURO Lari49-15LEE Choon Foong
DANEK Martin30-34ODSELL Caroline
VORACEK Miroslav40-24GUO Siang Hong
YE Liya14-50YAN Leong Woo
ORTIZ George52-12CAI Jian
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn36-28RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SEO Wooyul18-46VINAR Matt
GARCIA Fernando14-50BERG Robert
HUBBARD Geoff22-42ORTA Pedro
VALLUND Henrik39-25RADZIVILOVSKY Lev
BOE Alexander24-40JACOBSON Titti Anna
WOZNIAK Agata16-48STOEVRING Pia
JORDAN Yvette04-60STASTNA Jan
TAMENORI Hideshi38-26VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SEELEY Ben49-15FELDBORG Karsten
SUEKUNI Makoto38-26CHONG Sky
WILLIAMS Eddie25-39NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz25-39MADRONA Mario
SHEN Stan33-31KRACZYK Roman
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat38-26OH Joung-Mok
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel38-26FU Jacky
SOUDA Megumi24-40CHITRA Yohanes
WU Katie20-44PECZKOWSKI Pawel
HANDEL Michael40-24OOI Stanley
KASHIWABARA Takuji25-39CHEN Kai
HIRVONEN Patrik17-47SONG Yan
ZHAO Jing34-30BORASSI Michele
PRASEPTYO Linda25-39YIU Edmund
KORTENDIJK Albert50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
LI Chun Wan52-12VORACEK Miroslav
BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan24-40PIHLAJAPURO Lari
DOUSSE Stephane16-48SHIFMAN Benyamin
ODSELL Caroline50-14DI PIETRO Massimo
CHEW Ching Wuen27-37FU Velma
LIEW Yik Meng38-26BERG Matthias
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko33-31BARRE Sebastien
CHOW Ka Ming35-29KIM Yoseob
BARRASS Iain29-35IMAOKA Tsukasa
YAN Leong Woo24-40HOBO Roel
FU Amy29-35LINDHOLT Jonas
VINAR Matt23-41ASPENRYD Henry
GUO Siang Hong19-45VALLUND Henrik
ORTA Pedro23-41ORTIZ George
LEE Choon Foong21-43ENG Tintin
BERG Robert15-49KIM Yunsim
METHI Trond13-51TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi
LARSSON Benny57-07STOKKE Solrun
SCHOTTE Tom18-46KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
CAI Jian21-43DANEK Martin
STASTNA Jan23-41YE Liya
JACOBSON Titti Anna22-42SEO Wooyul
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel57-07GARCIA Fernando
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev27-37BOE Alexander
STOEVRING Pia03-61HUBBARD Geoff
WOZNIAK Agata44-20JORDAN Yvette
MADRONA Mario18-46SUEKUNI Makoto
TAMENORI Hideshi63-01SHEN Stan
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya20-44SEELEY Ben
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky52-12ZHAO Jing
PECZKOWSKI Pawel33-31WILLIAMS Eddie
CHITRA Yohanes49-15KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
FELDBORG Karsten20-44FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
CHEN Kai37-27HANDEL Michael
SONG Yan39-25KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
CHONG Sky20-44LI Chun Wan
YIU Edmund35-29KRACZYK Roman
HOBO Roel47-17KORTENDIJK Albert
OH Joung-Mok48-16KASHIWABARA Takuji
OOI Stanley43-21CHOW Ka Ming
IMAOKA Tsukasa36-28ODSELL Caroline
SHIFMAN Benyamin46-18SOUDA Megumi
BORASSI Michele37-27LIEW Yik Meng
FU Velma17-47WU Katie
PIHLAJAPURO Lari25-39HIRVONEN Patrik
FU Jacky21-43TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
ASPENRYD Henry26-38PRASEPTYO Linda
ANDRIANI Bintsa44-20DANEK Martin
ORTIZ George23-41LINDHOLT Jonas
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn35-29VALLUND Henrik
ENG Tintin48-16BARRASS Iain
KIM Yunsim38-26DOUSSE Stephane
TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi46-18CHEW Ching Wuen
DI PIETRO Massimo35-29LARSSON Benny
BERG Matthias41-23KIM Yoseob
BARRE Sebastien25-39BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan
VORACEK Miroslav30-34YE Liya
FU Amy26-38YAN Leong Woo
SEO Wooyul35-29ORTA Pedro
STOKKE Solrun20-44BERG Robert
BOE Alexander24-40GUO Siang Hong
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel27-37METHI Trond
HUBBARD Geoff19-45LEE Choon Foong
VINAR Matt52-12SCHOTTE Tom
CAI Jian35-29WOZNIAK Agata
GARCIA Fernando17-47STASTNA Jan
STOEVRING Pia34-30JACOBSON Titti Anna
JORDAN Yvette37-27RADZIVILOVSKY Lev
SUEKUNI Makoto38-26VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SEELEY Ben30-34CHEN Kai
PECZKOWSKI Pawel20-44TAMENORI Hideshi
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel26-38CHITRA Yohanes
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya36-28SONG Yan
SHEN Stan23-41MADRONA Mario
LI Chun Wan23-41FELDBORG Karsten
HIRVONEN Patrik38-26YIU Edmund
WILLIAMS Eddie53-11OH Joung-Mok
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat39-25SHIFMAN Benyamin
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz39-25OOI Stanley
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko38-26HOBO Roel
WU Katie33-31IMAOKA Tsukasa
HANDEL Michael34-30BORASSI Michele
ZHAO Jing40-24CHONG Sky
KRACZYK Roman45-19ANDRIANI Bintsa
LINDHOLT Jonas48-16KORTENDIJK Albert
PRASEPTYO Linda17-47FU Jacky
BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan32-32DI PIETRO Massimo
ODSELL Caroline18-46BERG Matthias
ENG Tintin27-37FU Velma
LIEW Yik Meng29-35TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi
SOUDA Megumi49-15KIM Yunsim
CHOW Ka Ming17-47PIHLAJAPURO Lari
KASHIWABARA Takuji18-46KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
YE Liya22-42ASPENRYD Henry
YAN Leong Woo14-50VINAR Matt
GUO Siang Hong24-40ORTIZ George
DOUSSE Stephane28-36CHEW Ching Wuen
KIM Yoseob37-27VORACEK Miroslav
BERG Robert19-45BARRE Sebastien
BARRASS Iain36-28SEO Wooyul
VALLUND Henrik36-28LARSSON Benny
DANEK Martin17-47LEE Choon Foong
METHI Trond33-31CAI Jian
SCHOTTE Tom48-16FU Amy
ORTA Pedro42-22STOEVRING Pia
STOKKE Solrun17-47RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
STASTNA Jan36-28BOE Alexander
JACOBSON Titti Anna30-34HUBBARD Geoff
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev51-13WOZNIAK Agata
GARCIA Fernando43-21JORDAN Yvette
CHITRA Yohanes27-37SUEKUNI Makoto
CHEN Kai18-46TAMENORI Hideshi
MADRONA Mario25-39SEELEY Ben
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky26-38NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz52-12ZHAO Jing
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko30-34WU Katie
HANDEL Michael39-25HIRVONEN Patrik
FELDBORG Karsten50-14KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
SONG Yan42-22WILLIAMS Eddie
SHEN Stan26-38FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
YIU Edmund46-18PECZKOWSKI Pawel
KRACZYK Roman24-40LINDHOLT Jonas
BERG Matthias36-28LI Chun Wan
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn25-39PIHLAJAPURO Lari
OH Joung-Mok25-39OOI Stanley
IMAOKA Tsukasa21-43HOBO Roel
SHIFMAN Benyamin43-21CHONG Sky
BORASSI Michele31-33TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi
FU Velma44-20SOUDA Megumi
FU Jacky52-12ANDRIANI Bintsa
ASPENRYD Henry28-36BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan
DI PIETRO Massimo36-28PRASEPTYO Linda
KORTENDIJK Albert35-29METHI Trond
KIM Yunsim33-31ODSELL Caroline
LEE Choon Foong27-37KIM Yoseob
CHEW Ching Wuen39-25CHOW Ka Ming
BARRE Sebastien30-34ENG Tintin
VALLUND Henrik57-07BARRASS Iain
ORTIZ George21-43LIEW Yik Meng
VINAR Matt35-29KASHIWABARA Takuji
HUBBARD Geoff54-10YAN Leong Woo
YE Liya53-11DANEK Martin
DOUSSE Stephane50-14GUO Siang Hong
SEO Wooyul28-36BERG Robert
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel20-44ORTA Pedro
LARSSON Benny11-53STASTNA Jan
VORACEK Miroslav38-26SCHOTTE Tom
CAI Jian42-22STOEVRING Pia
FU Amy53-11GARCIA Fernando
WOZNIAK Agata46-18STOKKE Solrun
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev51-13JACOBSON Titti Anna
JORDAN Yvette17-47BOE Alexander
SUEKUNI Makoto38-26HANDEL Michael
TAMENORI Hideshi43-21KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
SEELEY Ben41-23SONG Yan
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya46-18FELDBORG Karsten
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel47-17MADRONA Mario
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky28-36CHEN Kai
WU Katie50-14CHITRA Yohanes
LINDHOLT Jonas19-45YIU Edmund
PECZKOWSKI Pawel37-27TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
HOBO Roel31-33FU Jacky
OOI Stanley33-31SHIFMAN Benyamin
TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi32-32FU Velma
PIHLAJAPURO Lari47-17SHEN Stan
HIRVONEN Patrik24-40BERG Matthias
ZHAO Jing18-46WILLIAMS Eddie
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat39-25KORTENDIJK Albert
BAMRUNGSUK Suppasan19-45KRACZYK Roman
LI Chun Wan51-13DI PIETRO Massimo
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn41-23VINAR Matt
ENG Tintin35-29CHEW Ching Wuen
KIM Yoseob36-28BORASSI Michele
LIEW Yik Meng40-24IMAOKA Tsukasa
SOUDA Megumi53-11OH Joung-Mok
CHONG Sky46-18VALLUND Henrik
KIM Yunsim37-27YE Liya
PRASEPTYO Linda17-47DOUSSE Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsa17-47LEE Choon Foong
STASTNA Jan40-24ASPENRYD Henry
ODSELL Caroline39-25ORTIZ George
ORTA Pedro19-45BARRE Sebastien
BERG Robert35-29VORACEK Miroslav
CHOW Ka Ming34-30HUBBARD Geoff
BARRASS Iain26-38KASHIWABARA Takuji
METHI Trond30-34FU Amy
YAN Leong Woo35-29CAI Jian
GUO Siang Hong47-17RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
BOE Alexander15-49SEO Wooyul
SCHOTTE Tom24-40RADZIVILOVSKY Lev
STOEVRING Pia35-29LARSSON Benny
DANEK Martin45-19JORDAN Yvette
GARCIA Fernando41-23WOZNIAK Agata
JACOBSON Titti Anna47-17STOKKE Solrun
TAMENORI Hideshi38-26SEELEY Ben
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya30-34SUEKUNI Makoto
SEELEY Ben30-34TAMENORI Hideshi
SUEKUNI Makoto45-19NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya32-32SEELEY Ben
WU Katie29-35TAKANO-TSUJI Toshimi
TAMENORI Hideshi40-24SUEKUNI Makoto
SUEKUNI Makoto36-28TAMENORI Hideshi
SUEKUNI Makoto31-33TAMENORI Hideshi