Ratings

WOC 2004 (London) (World)
2004-11-13 → 2004-11-15

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA, 11, 560
     177, ROSE, Brian, USA, 11, 454
     698, SUEKUNI, Makoto, J, 10, 520
    5300, HOEHNE, Andreas, D,  9.5, 481
     300, TAMENORI, Hideshi, J,  9, 508
    5301, BERG, Matthias, D,  9, 493
     433, NICOLET, Stephane, F,  8.5, 446
    2844, SPERANDIO, Roberto, I,  8.5, 434
     407, BARNABA, Donato, I,  8.5, 469
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZ,  8, 444
      11, LAZARD, Emmanuel, F,  8, 435
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DK,  8, 446
      79, LEADER, Imre, GB,  8, 439
    1492, ENG, Tintin, S,  8, 451
     324, HANDEL, Michael, GB,  8, 423
    1868, HAUGLAND, Jan Kristian, N,  8, 439
    4001, FU, Jacky, CDN,  7.5, 429
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NL,  7.5, 454
    5121, KAMPHUIS, Leon, NL,  7.5, 387
    4035, KIM, Kwansoo, ROK,  7, 470
      73, BRIGHTWELL, Graham, GB,  7, 467
     879, SHIFMAN, Benyamin, IL,  7, 458
    4064, ZIEBA, Arkadiusz, PL,  7, 418
     355, CASPARD, Emmanuel, F,  7, 463
    1509, FRANSSON JOHNSSON, Joel, S,  7, 443
     178, SHAMAN, David, USA,  7, 454
    5069, BRAUN, Holger, NL,  7, 469
    4850, MADRONA, Mario, E,  6.5, 411
    4073, FU, Velma, HK,  6.5, 427
    1633, HUHTAMAKI, Riku, FIN,  6.5, 431
    1625, PIHLAJAPURO, Lari, FIN,  6.5, 396
    4051, DOUSSE, Stephane, CH,  6.5, 408
    1993, BERG, Robert, N,  6.5, 398
    5504, KINOSHITA-HOSHI, Hisako, J,  6, 415
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DK,  6, 454
    1483, ANDERSSON, Goran, S,  6, 420
    5700, PECZKOWSKI, Pawel, PL,  6, 398
    1046, LINDHOLT, Jonas, DK,  6, 450
    4061, WILLIAMS, Eddie, USA,  6, 429
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, PL,  6, 386
    1627, KOPPINEN, Jussi, FIN,  6, 392
    2799, PEPERKAMP, Marcel, B,  6, 397
      45, ANDRIANI, Bintsa, F,  6, 405
    2843, STANZIONE, Pierluigi, I,  5.5, 398
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, B,  5.5, 422
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, IL,  5.5, 346
    4074, OH, Joung-Mok, ROK,  5, 415
    4502, STASTNA, Jan, CZ,  5, 386
     804, HUBBARD, Geoff, AUS,  5, 415
     482, CORDY, Alexandre, F,  5, 348
    4013, CORIO, Marc, CDN,  5, 374
    4851, SERRANO, Miguel Angel, E,  5, 342
    4019, PRIDMORE, Ben, GB,  5, 381
    5322, YE, Liya, CN,  5, 353
     148, ORTIZ, George, AUS,  5, 371
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZ,  5, 376
    4852, BUDINO, Ricardo, E,  4.5, 302
    1878, BOE, Alexander, N,  4, 378
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, IL,  4, 338
    4070, BOARDMAN, Lisa, AUS,  3.5, 320
    4075, CHUNG, Jihoon, ROK,  2, 360
    4071, DANTAS, Daniel, BR,  0, 196

List of players

62 players

 

Here are all results.

2004-11-132004-11-15: WOC 2004 (London)(World)
SUEKUNI Makoto52-12STASTNA Jan
WILLIAMS Eddie10-54TAMENORI Hideshi
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian26-38HUHTAMAKI Riku
DOUDA Tomas10-54CASPARD Emmanuel
BRIGHTWELL Graham15-49LAZARD Emmanuel
MADRONA Mario36-28SHAMAN David
ROSE Brian37-27ZIEBA Arkadiusz
ANDERSSON Goran41-23LEADER Imre
NICOLET Stephane50-14BUDINO Ricardo
ENG Tintin29-35BARNABA Donato
FELDBORG Karsten42-22CORIO Marc
SERRANO Miguel Angel37-27BERG Matthias
HOEHNE Andreas40-24YE Liya
SHIFMAN Leonid04-60SEELEY Ben
SCHOTTE Tom27-37SPERANDIO Roberto
SHIFMAN Benyamin51-13RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
PECZKOWSKI Pawel41-23KOPPINEN Jussi
KIM Kwansoo42-22PEPERKAMP Marcel
ORTIZ George14-50VALLUND Henrik
HUBBARD Geoff21-43KRACZYK Roman
LINDHOLT Jonas35-29BERG Robert
FU Jacky32-32PIHLAJAPURO Lari
OH Joung-Mok45-19DANTAS Daniel
KINOSHITA Hisako32-32VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BOARDMAN Lisa21-43KAMPHUIS Leon
HANDEL Michael35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
BRAUN Holger31-33BOE Alexander
CORDY Alexandre41-23CHUNG Jihoon
VORACEK Miroslav15-49DOUSSE Stephane
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel07-57STANZIONE Pierluigi
FU Velma41-23PRIDMORE Ben
PIHLAJAPURO Lari35-29SHIFMAN Benyamin
CHUNG Jihoon43-21BOARDMAN Lisa
TAMENORI Hideshi29-35NICOLET Stephane
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel14-50ZIEBA Arkadiusz
BUDINO Ricardo07-57SCHOTTE Tom
LEADER Imre45-19WILLIAMS Eddie
STASTNA Jan49-15SHIFMAN Leonid
VALLUND Henrik25-39ROSE Brian
KAMPHUIS Leon35-29HOEHNE Andreas
ANDRIANI Bintsa14-50BRAUN Holger
SEELEY Ben59-05SERRANO Miguel Angel
BARNABA Donato32-32FU Velma
CORIO Marc21-43ENG Tintin
STANZIONE Pierluigi64-00CORDY Alexandre
BERG Robert03-61VORACEK Miroslav
SHAMAN David34-30FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
PRIDMORE Ben25-39ORTIZ George
KOPPINEN Jussi30-34BRIGHTWELL Graham
CASPARD Emmanuel22-42FELDBORG Karsten
PECZKOWSKI Pawel36-28LINDHOLT Jonas
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky24-40FU Jacky
LAZARD Emmanuel35-29ANDERSSON Goran
DANTAS Daniel13-51DOUDA Tomas
HUHTAMAKI Riku26-38SUEKUNI Makoto
DOUSSE Stephane29-35KIM Kwansoo
BERG Matthias34-30HUBBARD Geoff
PEPERKAMP Marcel28-36KINOSHITA Hisako
KRACZYK Roman13-51MADRONA Mario
YE Liya53-11HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
BOE Alexander33-31HANDEL Michael
SPERANDIO Roberto16-48OH Joung-Mok
KIM Kwansoo29-35STANZIONE Pierluigi
BRAUN Holger18-46LEADER Imre
DOUDA Tomas12-52BERG Matthias
FELDBORG Karsten42-22BOE Alexander
DANTAS Daniel22-42BUDINO Ricardo
SHIFMAN Benyamin51-13DOUSSE Stephane
CORIO Marc31-33ANDRIANI Bintsa
BOARDMAN Lisa41-23RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SHIFMAN Leonid19-45PRIDMORE Ben
KINOSHITA Hisako48-16NICOLET Stephane
HANDEL Michael46-18YE Liya
SERRANO Miguel Angel10-54SPERANDIO Roberto
FU Jacky34-30BARNABA Donato
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian29-35KOPPINEN Jussi
SUEKUNI Makoto38-26SEELEY Ben
WILLIAMS Eddie20-44PEPERKAMP Marcel
SCHOTTE Tom21-43CASPARD Emmanuel
BRIGHTWELL Graham46-18SHAMAN David
ZIEBA Arkadiusz55-09STASTNA Jan
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel47-17BERG Robert
ANDERSSON Goran44-20HUHTAMAKI Riku
HOEHNE Andreas42-22KRACZYK Roman
MADRONA Mario25-39LAZARD Emmanuel
HUBBARD Geoff39-25VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LINDHOLT Jonas23-41TAMENORI Hideshi
ENG Tintin40-24VALLUND Henrik
FU Velma31-33PIHLAJAPURO Lari
OH Joung-Mok39-25KAMPHUIS Leon
VORACEK Miroslav43-21CORDY Alexandre
ORTIZ George33-31CHUNG Jihoon
ROSE Brian33-31PECZKOWSKI Pawel
BERG Robert55-09SHIFMAN Leonid
PECZKOWSKI Pawel34-30ORTIZ George
KOPPINEN Jussi47-17YE Liya
BERG Matthias41-23ANDERSSON Goran
ZIEBA Arkadiusz42-22HANDEL Michael
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel23-41WILLIAMS Eddie
NICOLET Stephane45-19FU Jacky
LEADER Imre54-10ENG Tintin
PIHLAJAPURO Lari32-32KINOSHITA Hisako
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky44-20HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
KRACZYK Roman37-27LINDHOLT Jonas
BUDINO Ricardo22-42FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
STANZIONE Pierluigi10-54SUEKUNI Makoto
DANTAS Daniel24-40CORIO Marc
ROSE Brian36-28FELDBORG Karsten
CASPARD Emmanuel30-34MADRONA Mario
CORDY Alexandre42-22HUBBARD Geoff
BOE Alexander15-49SHIFMAN Benyamin
STASTNA Jan44-20BRAUN Holger
HUHTAMAKI Riku50-14BOARDMAN Lisa
LAZARD Emmanuel38-26OH Joung-Mok
SEELEY Ben39-25VORACEK Miroslav
DOUSSE Stephane34-30DOUDA Tomas
KAMPHUIS Leon34-30KIM Kwansoo
CHUNG Jihoon27-37FU Velma
SPERANDIO Roberto31-33HOEHNE Andreas
VALLUND Henrik48-16SERRANO Miguel Angel
SHAMAN David32-32SCHOTTE Tom
TAMENORI Hideshi37-27BRIGHTWELL Graham
ANDRIANI Bintsa24-40PRIDMORE Ben
BARNABA Donato49-15PEPERKAMP Marcel
BOE Alexander13-51SHAMAN David
KINOSHITA Hisako38-26BARNABA Donato
ORTIZ George33-31STASTNA Jan
SCHOTTE Tom15-49VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SHIFMAN Benyamin25-39LEADER Imre
TAMENORI Hideshi47-17PECZKOWSKI Pawel
KAMPHUIS Leon18-46SEELEY Ben
SERRANO Miguel Angel27-37HUBBARD Geoff
CORIO Marc25-39BUDINO Ricardo
LAZARD Emmanuel23-41BERG Matthias
PEPERKAMP Marcel23-41DOUDA Tomas
HANDEL Michael43-21HUHTAMAKI Riku
VORACEK Miroslav37-27KOPPINEN Jussi
HOEHNE Andreas30-34NICOLET Stephane
SHIFMAN Leonid45-19DANTAS Daniel
FELDBORG Karsten54-10ZIEBA Arkadiusz
PRIDMORE Ben04-60VALLUND Henrik
OH Joung-Mok24-40STANZIONE Pierluigi
KIM Kwansoo48-16KRACZYK Roman
BRIGHTWELL Graham44-20CORDY Alexandre
ENG Tintin53-11DOUSSE Stephane
FU Jacky40-24FU Velma
SUEKUNI Makoto34-30ROSE Brian
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel22-42SPERANDIO Roberto
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian47-17RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
BRAUN Holger26-38BERG Robert
ANDERSSON Goran19-45CASPARD Emmanuel
MADRONA Mario32-32PIHLAJAPURO Lari
YE Liya48-16CHUNG Jihoon
WILLIAMS Eddie40-24ANDRIANI Bintsa
LINDHOLT Jonas48-16BOARDMAN Lisa
HUBBARD Geoff24-40BARNABA Donato
BRAUN Holger33-31SCHOTTE Tom
ZIEBA Arkadiusz19-45HOEHNE Andreas
HUHTAMAKI Riku51-13FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky36-28ORTIZ George
NICOLET Stephane42-22FELDBORG Karsten
BOARDMAN Lisa33-31SERRANO Miguel Angel
PEPERKAMP Marcel16-48HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
DOUSSE Stephane32-32BERG Robert
STASTNA Jan27-37PRIDMORE Ben
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel45-19DANTAS Daniel
CASPARD Emmanuel45-19OH Joung-Mok
STANZIONE Pierluigi22-42KINOSHITA Hisako
BERG Matthias30-34ROSE Brian
SEELEY Ben51-13LAZARD Emmanuel
PECZKOWSKI Pawel31-33ENG Tintin
BUDINO Ricardo14-50ANDERSSON Goran
BRIGHTWELL Graham64-00KAMPHUIS Leon
HANDEL Michael24-40VORACEK Miroslav
KRACZYK Roman52-12YE Liya
FU Jacky45-19MADRONA Mario
VALLUND Henrik31-33SHIFMAN Benyamin
CORDY Alexandre33-31BOE Alexander
DOUDA Tomas19-45LINDHOLT Jonas
PIHLAJAPURO Lari18-46TAMENORI Hideshi
KOPPINEN Jussi15-49WILLIAMS Eddie
CHUNG Jihoon17-47CORIO Marc
SPERANDIO Roberto33-31KIM Kwansoo
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30SHIFMAN Leonid
LEADER Imre12-52SUEKUNI Makoto
FU Velma35-29SHAMAN David
ROSE Brian48-16NICOLET Stephane
MADRONA Mario22-42FU Velma
PRIDMORE Ben24-40HUHTAMAKI Riku
YE Liya34-30DOUDA Tomas
BOARDMAN Lisa24-40ANDRIANI Bintsa
BARNABA Donato47-17LEADER Imre
SHIFMAN Leonid32-32PEPERKAMP Marcel
KINOSHITA Hisako30-34SEELEY Ben
SCHOTTE Tom42-22HUBBARD Geoff
LINDHOLT Jonas24-40ZIEBA Arkadiusz
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian36-28BRAUN Holger
VORACEK Miroslav46-18STANZIONE Pierluigi
WILLIAMS Eddie14-50KIM Kwansoo
SERRANO Miguel Angel22-42RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel43-21STASTNA Jan
PIHLAJAPURO Lari27-37VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
CORIO Marc48-16KOPPINEN Jussi
SUEKUNI Makoto28-36TAMENORI Hideshi
ENG Tintin25-39SPERANDIO Roberto
BERG Robert16-48KRACZYK Roman
KAMPHUIS Leon11-53VALLUND Henrik
DANTAS Daniel13-51CHUNG Jihoon
ANDERSSON Goran31-33HANDEL Michael
BOE Alexander59-05BUDINO Ricardo
OH Joung-Mok29-35PECZKOWSKI Pawel
HOEHNE Andreas32-32CASPARD Emmanuel
ORTIZ George19-45CORDY Alexandre
SHAMAN David18-46DOUSSE Stephane
LAZARD Emmanuel35-29FU Jacky
SHIFMAN Benyamin34-30BRIGHTWELL Graham
FELDBORG Karsten14-50BERG Matthias
SHAMAN David26-38BERG Robert
CHUNG Jihoon14-50SCHOTTE Tom
STANZIONE Pierluigi26-38LEADER Imre
DANTAS Daniel17-47SERRANO Miguel Angel
DOUDA Tomas29-35SHIFMAN Leonid
MADRONA Mario46-18OH Joung-Mok
DOUSSE Stephane15-49PIHLAJAPURO Lari
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian40-24LINDHOLT Jonas
FU Velma30-34HOEHNE Andreas
CORDY Alexandre41-23HANDEL Michael
CORIO Marc22-42KAMPHUIS Leon
YE Liya06-58BOE Alexander
KOPPINEN Jussi45-19RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
PRIDMORE Ben24-40ANDERSSON Goran
VALLUND Henrik19-45PECZKOWSKI Pawel
SEELEY Ben55-09SHIFMAN Benyamin
SPERANDIO Roberto33-31LAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsa17-47ORTIZ George
KIM Kwansoo34-30FELDBORG Karsten
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel37-27WILLIAMS Eddie
STASTNA Jan47-17BOARDMAN Lisa
TAMENORI Hideshi30-34ROSE Brian
NICOLET Stephane32-32SUEKUNI Makoto
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky20-44VORACEK Miroslav
BERG Matthias50-14KINOSHITA Hisako
HUBBARD Geoff21-43BRAUN Holger
HUHTAMAKI Riku26-38ENG Tintin
KRACZYK Roman18-46BARNABA Donato
BUDINO Ricardo21-43PEPERKAMP Marcel
CASPARD Emmanuel21-43FU Jacky
ZIEBA Arkadiusz34-30BRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imre33-31KIM Kwansoo
BOE Alexander20-44KRACZYK Roman
ROSE Brian34-30SEELEY Ben
FU Jacky05-59HOEHNE Andreas
PIHLAJAPURO Lari36-28CASPARD Emmanuel
BARNABA Donato16-48TAMENORI Hideshi
KAMPHUIS Leon32-32STANZIONE Pierluigi
HUBBARD Geoff28-36BUDINO Ricardo
SPERANDIO Roberto25-39BERG Matthias
PEPERKAMP Marcel32-32SHAMAN David
ORTIZ George22-42FU Velma
BRIGHTWELL Graham39-25HUHTAMAKI Riku
SUEKUNI Makoto30-34VORACEK Miroslav
BOARDMAN Lisa50-14DANTAS Daniel
LAZARD Emmanuel50-14ZIEBA Arkadiusz
WILLIAMS Eddie57-07STASTNA Jan
HANDEL Michael39-25FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
KINOSHITA Hisako11-53SHIFMAN Benyamin
SCHOTTE Tom33-31DOUSSE Stephane
ENG Tintin29-35NICOLET Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsa51-13YE Liya
OH Joung-Mok30-34SHIFMAN Leonid
ANDERSSON Goran37-27VALLUND Henrik
FELDBORG Karsten33-31HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
PECZKOWSKI Pawel52-12CORDY Alexandre
SERRANO Miguel Angel46-18DOUDA Tomas
LINDHOLT Jonas24-40KOPPINEN Jussi
BERG Robert36-28PRIDMORE Ben
BRAUN Holger31-33CORIO Marc
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky20-44MADRONA Mario
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel35-29CHUNG Jihoon
STANZIONE Pierluigi39-25SCHOTTE Tom
DANTAS Daniel05-59HUBBARD Geoff
VORACEK Miroslav31-33ROSE Brian
ZIEBA Arkadiusz30-34FU Jacky
SHIFMAN Benyamin31-33LAZARD Emmanuel
BARNABA Donato35-29PIHLAJAPURO Lari
BERG Robert25-39VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MADRONA Mario16-48BRIGHTWELL Graham
BUDINO Ricardo32-32BOARDMAN Lisa
NICOLET Stephane23-41SEELEY Ben
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian38-26ORTIZ George
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel56-08CORIO Marc
DOUDA Tomas35-29CHUNG Jihoon
HUHTAMAKI Riku36-28WILLIAMS Eddie
LEADER Imre51-13PECZKOWSKI Pawel
VALLUND Henrik39-25ANDRIANI Bintsa
KIM Kwansoo50-14ANDERSSON Goran
KRACZYK Roman18-46KINOSHITA Hisako
STASTNA Jan40-24OH Joung-Mok
PRIDMORE Ben28-36SERRANO Miguel Angel
CASPARD Emmanuel27-37KAMPHUIS Leon
YE Liya15-49BRAUN Holger
HOEHNE Andreas18-46SUEKUNI Makoto
FU Velma30-34SPERANDIO Roberto
KOPPINEN Jussi44-20BOE Alexander
PEPERKAMP Marcel22-42LINDHOLT Jonas
SHAMAN David48-16RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SHIFMAN Leonid38-26DOUSSE Stephane
CORDY Alexandre25-39FELDBORG Karsten
HANDEL Michael33-31ENG Tintin
TAMENORI Hideshi40-24BERG Matthias
BOARDMAN Lisa07-57HUBBARD Geoff
PIHLAJAPURO Lari39-25STANZIONE Pierluigi
SHIFMAN Leonid16-48CASPARD Emmanuel
LINDHOLT Jonas48-16BOE Alexander
SEELEY Ben41-23TAMENORI Hideshi
DOUSSE Stephane41-23BUDINO Ricardo
ROSE Brian40-24LAZARD Emmanuel
BRAUN Holger52-12SERRANO Miguel Angel
OH Joung-Mok50-14PRIDMORE Ben
HOEHNE Andreas35-29BARNABA Donato
KINOSHITA Hisako31-33HANDEL Michael
SUEKUNI Makoto32-32SPERANDIO Roberto
SCHOTTE Tom36-28BERG Robert
WILLIAMS Eddie57-07ORTIZ George
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34SHAMAN David
ENG Tintin39-25CORDY Alexandre
BRIGHTWELL Graham29-35KIM Kwansoo
FU Jacky50-14VORACEK Miroslav
PECZKOWSKI Pawel15-49NICOLET Stephane
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky27-37FU Velma
HUHTAMAKI Riku31-33ZIEBA Arkadiusz
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel28-36DOUDA Tomas
VALLUND Henrik18-46FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
BERG Matthias45-19LEADER Imre
CORIO Marc11-53STASTNA Jan
YE Liya52-12DANTAS Daniel
CHUNG Jihoon25-39PEPERKAMP Marcel
FELDBORG Karsten40-24SHIFMAN Benyamin
ANDERSSON Goran21-43HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
KAMPHUIS Leon30-34MADRONA Mario
KOPPINEN Jussi31-33KRACZYK Roman
NICOLET Stephane38-26HANDEL Michael
BRAUN Holger37-27ANDERSSON Goran
HUBBARD Geoff15-49ANDRIANI Bintsa
SERRANO Miguel Angel45-19SHIFMAN Leonid
ZIEBA Arkadiusz18-46FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
CORDY Alexandre15-49WILLIAMS Eddie
PRIDMORE Ben55-09DANTAS Daniel
CASPARD Emmanuel32-32HUHTAMAKI Riku
VORACEK Miroslav37-27KIM Kwansoo
LEADER Imre27-37FELDBORG Karsten
SPERANDIO Roberto22-42ROSE Brian
LAZARD Emmanuel51-13PIHLAJAPURO Lari
FU Velma22-42ENG Tintin
PEPERKAMP Marcel38-26OH Joung-Mok
BARNABA Donato41-23MADRONA Mario
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian34-30KINOSHITA Hisako
BUDINO Ricardo33-31CHUNG Jihoon
FU Jacky30-34SUEKUNI Makoto
STASTNA Jan17-47VALLUND Henrik
DOUDA Tomas45-19BOARDMAN Lisa
STANZIONE Pierluigi09-55VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BERG Matthias27-37SEELEY Ben
TAMENORI Hideshi30-34HOEHNE Andreas
SHIFMAN Benyamin44-20PECZKOWSKI Pawel
BERG Robert42-22YE Liya
ORTIZ George19-45CORIO Marc
SHAMAN David61-03KOPPINEN Jussi
BOE Alexander31-33RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
KRACZYK Roman24-40BRIGHTWELL Graham
DOUSSE Stephane38-26LINDHOLT Jonas
SCHOTTE Tom24-40KAMPHUIS Leon
KINOSHITA Hisako25-39BERG Robert
HUHTAMAKI Riku35-29SCHOTTE Tom
KOPPINEN Jussi36-28CORDY Alexandre
ROSE Brian14-50HOEHNE Andreas
WILLIAMS Eddie18-46ZIEBA Arkadiusz
STANZIONE Pierluigi21-43DOUSSE Stephane
PIHLAJAPURO Lari21-43SHAMAN David
KIM Kwansoo28-36HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
NICOLET Stephane31-33BERG Matthias
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29STASTNA Jan
MADRONA Mario29-35HANDEL Michael
SEELEY Ben41-23FELDBORG Karsten
CORIO Marc21-43PEPERKAMP Marcel
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel30-34PRIDMORE Ben
LINDHOLT Jonas56-08SERRANO Miguel Angel
BOARDMAN Lisa25-39YE Liya
BRIGHTWELL Graham21-43BARNABA Donato
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky46-18KRACZYK Roman
CHUNG Jihoon24-40HUBBARD Geoff
SPERANDIO Roberto36-28FU Jacky
VALLUND Henrik13-51BRAUN Holger
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel29-35LEADER Imre
DANTAS Daniel10-54ORTIZ George
ENG Tintin39-25SHIFMAN Benyamin
OH Joung-Mok37-27BOE Alexander
ANDERSSON Goran44-20DOUDA Tomas
VORACEK Miroslav17-47TAMENORI Hideshi
KAMPHUIS Leon40-24FU Velma
SHIFMAN Leonid50-14BUDINO Ricardo
SUEKUNI Makoto50-14LAZARD Emmanuel
PECZKOWSKI Pawel28-36CASPARD Emmanuel
ROSE Brian21-43SUEKUNI Makoto
HOEHNE Andreas10-54SEELEY Ben
SUEKUNI Makoto47-17ROSE Brian
SEELEY Ben53-11HOEHNE Andreas
ROSE Brian39-25HOEHNE Andreas
SUEKUNI Makoto28-36SEELEY Ben
SEELEY Ben35-29SUEKUNI Makoto