Ratings

WOC 2001 (New-York) (World)
2001-11-08 → 2001-11-10

Here are all results.

2001-11-082001-11-10: WOC 2001 (New-York)(World)
ROSE Brianwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
ROSE Brianwon againstCORDY Alexandre
ROSE Brianlost toSHAMAN David
ROSE Brianwon againstKRZYWONOS Tim
ROSE Brianwon againstSHUB Denis
ROSE Brianwon againstSAKAGUCHI Kazuhiro
ROSE Brianwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
ROSE Brianwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
ROSE Brianlost toSCHREIBER Raphael
ROSE Brianwon againstBERG Matthias
ROSE Brianwon againstMENOZZI Giuseppe
ROSE Brianwon againstGOTO Hiroshi
ROSE Brianwon againstHOEHNE Andreas
KRZYWONOS Tim32-32MENOZZI Giuseppe
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstFU Jacky
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstSEELEY Ben
KRZYWONOS Timlost toGOTO Hiroshi
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstHANSSON Ola
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
KRZYWONOS Timlost toFELDBORG Karsten
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstSHIFMAN Ilya
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstCORDY Alexandre
KRZYWONOS Timlost toSAKAGUCHI Kazuhiro
KRZYWONOS Timlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstNICOLET Stephane
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstGOTO Hiroshi
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstSCHREIBER Raphael
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstSHAMAN David
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstNICOLET Stephane
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirolost toBERG Matthias
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstFELDBORG Karsten
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstMENOZZI Giuseppe
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstCORDY Alexandre
SEELEY Benwon againstTAMAIE Kotoe
SEELEY Benlost toSHUB Denis
SEELEY Benwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SEELEY Benwon againstFERRANDO Marco
SEELEY Benwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
SEELEY Benlost toBERG Matthias
SEELEY Benlost toGOTO Hiroshi
SEELEY Benlost toSTASTNA Jan
SEELEY Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
SEELEY Benwon againstVALLUND Henrik
SEELEY Benwon againstSHIFMAN Ilya
SEELEY Benlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
NICOLET Stephanewon againstRYBARIK Ivo
NICOLET Stephanelost toVALLUND Henrik
NICOLET Stephanewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
NICOLET Stephanewon againstBACK Larry
NICOLET Stephanewon againstBERG Matthias
NICOLET Stephanelost toSHAMAN David
NICOLET Stephanewon againstHANSSON Ola
NICOLET Stephanelost toGOTO Hiroshi
NICOLET Stephanewon againstSHUB Denis
NICOLET Stephanelost toHOEHNE Andreas
NICOLET Stephanewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
FU Jackylost toVALLUND Henrik
FU Jackylost toSTASTNA Jan
FU Jackywon againstRYBARIK Ivo
FU Jackywon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
FU Jackylost toKORTENDIJK Albert
FU Jackywon againstFERRANDO Marco
FU Jackywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
FU Jackylost toHOEHNE Andreas
FU Jackywon againstENG Tintin
FU Jackylost toHANSSON Ola
FU Jackywon againstTAMAIE Kotoe
FU Jackylost toDE GRAAF Jan C
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstHOEHNE Andreas
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSHUB Denis
FELDBORG Karstenlost toSHAMAN David
FELDBORG Karsten32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstGOTO Hiroshi
FELDBORG Karstenlost toMENOZZI Giuseppe
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBACK Larry
FELDBORG Karstenlost toSCHREIBER Raphael
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toENG Tintin
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toHUBBARD Geoff
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSTASTNA Jan
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstFERRANDO Marco
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstHOEHNE Andreas
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstSHUB Denis
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstCORDY Alexandre
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toBERG Matthias
SHIFMAN Benyaminlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstBERG Matthias
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstVALLUND Henrik
SCHREIBER Raphaellost toCORDY Alexandre
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstBACK Larry
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstSHUB Denis
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstSHAMAN David
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstGOTO Hiroshi
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
SCHREIBER Raphaellost toHOEHNE Andreas
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstHANSSON Ola
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstENG Tintin
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstVALLUND Henrik
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstCORDY Alexandre
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstSHAMAN David
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toBERG Matthias
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SHAMAN Davidwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SHAMAN Davidwon againstBADSTED Palle
SHAMAN Davidlost toCORDY Alexandre
SHAMAN Davidlost toHOEHNE Andreas
SHAMAN Davidwon againstFERRANDO Marco
SHAMAN Davidwon againstHANSSON Ola
SHAMAN Davidwon againstBERG Matthias
GOTO Hiroshiwon againstBACK Larry
GOTO Hiroshi32-32HUBBARD Geoff
GOTO Hiroshiwon againstSTASTNA Jan
GOTO Hiroshiwon againstCORDY Alexandre
GOTO Hiroshiwon againstMENOZZI Giuseppe
GOTO Hiroshilost toBERG Matthias
SHUB Deniswon againstFERRANDO Marco
SHUB Deniswon againstHANSSON Ola
SHUB Deniswon againstHOEHNE Andreas
SHUB Denislost toCORDY Alexandre
SHUB Deniswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SHUB Deniswon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
SHUB Deniswon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
BERG Matthiaswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERG Matthiaswon againstMENOZZI Giuseppe
BERG Matthiaswon againstENG Tintin
BERG Matthiaswon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
TAMAIE Kotoelost toMARSON Phil
TAMAIE Kotoewon againstARNOLD Roy
TAMAIE Kotoewon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
TAMAIE Kotoelost toMENOZZI Giuseppe
TAMAIE Kotoe32-32RYBARIK Ivo
TAMAIE Kotoelost toFERRANDO Marco
TAMAIE Kotoewon againstVALLUND Henrik
TAMAIE Kotoewon againstSTASTNA Jan
TAMAIE Kotoe32-32BADSTED Palle
TAMAIE Kotoelost toDE GRAAF Jan C
TAMAIE Kotoelost toKORTENDIJK Albert
SHIFMAN Ilyalost toPLOWMAN Guy
SHIFMAN Ilyalost toSHIFMAN Leonid
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstRYBARIK Ivo
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SHIFMAN Ilyalost toHUBBARD Geoff
SHIFMAN Ilyalost toENG Tintin
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstSTASTNA Jan
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstBACK Larry
SHIFMAN Ilyalost toFERRANDO Marco
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstBADSTED Palle
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstMARSON Phil
CORDY Alexandrewon againstBADSTED Palle
CORDY Alexandrewon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
CORDY Alexandrewon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
CORDY Alexandrewon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
VALLUND Henriklost toSHIFMAN Leonid
VALLUND Henriklost toMARSON Phil
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henriklost toMENOZZI Giuseppe
VALLUND Henriklost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
VALLUND Henrikwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
VALLUND Henrikwon againstRYBARIK Ivo
BACK Larrywon againstMARSON Phil
BACK Larrywon againstENG Tintin
BACK Larrylost toHOEHNE Andreas
BACK Larrywon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
BACK Larrywon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
BACK Larrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BACK Larrywon againstHANSSON Ola
BACK Larrywon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
HANSSON Olawon againstARNOLD Roy
HANSSON Olawon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
HANSSON Olawon againstBADSTED Palle
HANSSON Olawon againstMARSON Phil
HANSSON Olalost toMENOZZI Giuseppe
HANSSON Olawon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstRYBARIK Ivo
HOEHNE Andreaslost toENG Tintin
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
FERRANDO Marcowon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
FERRANDO Marcolost toBADSTED Palle
FERRANDO Marcowon againstMARSON Phil
FERRANDO Marcowon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
FERRANDO Marcolost toPLOWMAN Guy
FERRANDO Marcowon againstARNOLD Roy
MENOZZI Giuseppewon againstSTASTNA Jan
MENOZZI Giuseppelost toHUBBARD Geoff
MENOZZI Giuseppelost toPLOWMAN Guy
MENOZZI Giuseppewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBADSTED Palle
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
PLOWMAN Guy32-32KORTENDIJK Albert
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstSTASTNA Jan
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstENG Tintin
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstRYBARIK Ivo
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstRYBARIK Ivo
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstARNOLD Roy
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstENG Tintin
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSTASTNA Jan
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toSHIFMAN Leonid
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstENG Tintin
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
MARSON Phillost toBADSTED Palle
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Phillost toRYBARIK Ivo
MARSON Philwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
MARSON Phillost toSHIFMAN Leonid
MARSON Phillost toSTASTNA Jan
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstARNOLD Roy
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstRYBARIK Ivo
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstENG Tintin
ENG Tintinwon againstARNOLD Roy
ENG Tintinlost toBADSTED Palle
STASTNA Janwon againstARNOLD Roy
STASTNA Janwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
STASTNA Janwon againstBADSTED Palle
BADSTED Pallelost toARNOLD Roy
BADSTED Pallewon againstRYBARIK Ivo
ARNOLD Roywon againstRYBARIK Ivo
ARNOLD Roywon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
RYBARIK Ivolost toHVEZDOVA Jitka
ROSE Brianwon againstBERG Matthias
BERG Matthiaslost toROSE Brian
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstSCHREIBER Raphael
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstSAKAGUCHI Kazuhiro
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstSAKAGUCHI Kazuhiro
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhirowon againstBERG Matthias
ROSE Brianwon againstSCHREIBER Raphael
SCHREIBER Raphaellost toROSE Brian