Ratings

32nd Dutch Othello Open (Netherlands)
2006-07-16

Here are all results.

2006-07-16: 32nd Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstFRANSEN Martin
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
GAYET Surya32-32HOETJES Tim
HOBO Roelwon againstVAN GIMST Anja
EVERTS Jeroenwon againstVAN DEN BESSELAAR Daniel
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstIN HET ZANDT Bas
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstVAN DEN HURK Yorick
LUBBERS Lammielost toVISSER Erik
BIARD Patriciawon againstWOJDA Iwona
REUNES Nickwon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
DE GRAAF Corrielost toVAN GIMST Ruud
LUBBERS Melvinwon againstKEETMAN Stef
DE JONG Viviennelost toVAN SCHAIK Marye
SNEEK Marcelwon againstLUBBERS Jan
JANSSENS Daisywon againstEEKHOUT Dennis
KEETMAN Denniswon againstKROP Mitchel
VISSER Eriklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstEVERTS Jeroen
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstHOBO Roel
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstGAYET Surya
VAN DEN BESSELAAR Danielwon againstREUNES Nick
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstJANSSENS Daisy
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstKEETMAN Dennis
HOETJES Timlost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
VAN DEN HURK Yorickwon againstLUBBERS Melvin
FRANSEN Martinwon againstSNEEK Marcel
VAN GIMST Ruudwon againstVAN SCHAIK Marye
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstDE JONG Vivienne
LUBBERS Janlost toBIARD Patricia
WOJDA Iwona32-32DE GRAAF Corrie
KEETMAN Steflost toLUBBERS Lammie
KROP Mitchelwon againstEEKHOUT Dennis
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstMEIJER Arnoud
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKORTENDIJK Albert
BIARD Patricialost toAUGUSTIJN Arjan
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstVAN GIMST Ruud
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstVISSER Erik
HOBO Roelwon againstFRANSEN Martin
EVERTS Jeroenwon againstVAN DEN HURK Yorick
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstVAN GIMST Anja
VAN SCHAIK Maryelost toHOETJES Tim
JANSSENS Daisylost toREUNES Nick
GAYET Suryalost toVAN DEN BESSELAAR Daniel
KEETMAN Dennislost toDE BOER Rosalinde
LUBBERS Melvinlost toLUBBERS Lammie
SNEEK Marcelwon againstWOJDA Iwona
EEKHOUT Dennislost toKEETMAN Stef
DE JONG Viviennewon againstLUBBERS Jan
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstKROP Mitchel
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MEIJER Arnoudlost toHOBO Roel
VAN DEN BESSELAAR Daniellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstEVERTS Jeroen
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
HOETJES Timwon againstIN HET ZANDT Bas
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstBIARD Patricia
LUBBERS Lammiewon againstSNEEK Marcel
REUNES Nicklost toFRANSEN Martin
VISSER Erikwon againstVAN GIMST Ruud
GAYET Suryawon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
KROP Mitchellost toJANSSENS Daisy
VAN SCHAIK Maryelost toLUBBERS Melvin
VAN DEN HURK Yorickwon againstVAN GIMST Anja
LUBBERS Janwon againstEEKHOUT Dennis
KEETMAN Stefwon againstDE JONG Vivienne
WOJDA Iwonawon againstKEETMAN Dennis
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toKORTENDIJK Albert
HOBO Roelwon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
DE BOER Rosalindelost toVISSER Erik
FRANSEN Martinwon againstHOETJES Tim
EVERTS Jeroen32-32MEIJER Arnoud
VAN DEN HURK Yorickwon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
LUBBERS Lammielost toGAYET Surya
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstVAN DEN BESSELAAR Daniel
LUBBERS Melvinlost toBIARD Patricia
VAN GIMST Ruudwon againstJANSSENS Daisy
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstWOJDA Iwona
DE GRAAF Corrielost toREUNES Nick
SNEEK Marcelwon againstKEETMAN Stef
DE JONG Viviennewon againstKROP Mitchel
EEKHOUT Dennislost toVAN SCHAIK Marye
KEETMAN Dennislost toLUBBERS Jan
HOBO Roellost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VISSER Erikwon againstVAN DEN HURK Yorick
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE GRAAF Jan C
FRANSEN Martinlost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
HOETJES Timlost toEVERTS Jeroen
GAYET Suryalost toMEIJER Arnoud
BIARD Patriciawon againstSNEEK Marcel
REUNES Nickwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
VAN DEN BESSELAAR Daniellost toDE BOER Rosalinde
VAN GIMST Anjalost toVAN GIMST Ruud
JANSSENS Daisywon againstDE JONG Vivienne
LUBBERS Janlost toLUBBERS Melvin
KEETMAN Stefwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
VAN SCHAIK Maryelost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
EEKHOUT Denniswon againstKEETMAN Dennis
KROP Mitchellost toWOJDA Iwona
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstVISSER Erik
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toHOBO Roel
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
EVERTS Jeroenlost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstBIARD Patricia
DE BOER Rosalindelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
VAN DEN HURK Yorickwon againstREUNES Nick
VAN GIMST Ruudlost toHOETJES Tim
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toFRANSEN Martin
LUBBERS Melvinlost toGAYET Surya
WOJDA Iwonalost toLUBBERS Jan
LUBBERS Lammiewon againstVAN DEN BESSELAAR Daniel
SNEEK Marcelwon againstJANSSENS Daisy
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstKEETMAN Stef
VAN SCHAIK Maryelost toKROP Mitchel
DE GRAAF Corrielost toKEETMAN Dennis
DE JONG Viviennewon againstEEKHOUT Dennis