Ratings

8th Ueno Open (Japan)
2007-09-09

Here are all results.

2007-09-09: 8th Ueno Open(Japan)
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
ITO Junyawon againstNAGASAKI Hidekazu
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
ROSE Brianwon againstTANAKA Michiko
KURACHI Takayukiwon againstOHNO Atsuko
SATO Kouichirowon againstITO Taishou
SATAKE Yosukewon againstGOTO Hiroshi
TANIDA Kunihikowon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
KANDA Yoshihirowon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
MITSUYA Nobuakiwon againstTANAKA Amane
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstISHIHARA Makoto
WATANABE Keiichiwon againstSATO Tetsuya
SANO Yokowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
SHIMONOSONO Kozowon againstMORI Takahiro
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstTANIDA Kunihiko
ITO Junyawon againstSANO Yoko
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstSHIMONOSONO Kozo
ROSE Brianwon againstKURACHI Takayuki
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstGOTO Hiroshi
SATO Kouichirowon againstKANDA Yoshihiro
MORI Takahirowon againstISHIHARA Makoto
SATO Tetsuyawon againstTANAKA Michiko
OHNO Atsukowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
MITSUYA Nobuakiwon againstSATAKE Yosuke
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstWATANABE Keiichi
TANAKA Amanewon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
ITO Taishouwon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
KOBAYASHI Manabuwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstSHIMONOSONO Kozo
ITO Junyawon againstROSE Brian
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
KURACHI Takayukiwon againstWATANABE Keiichi
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstOHNO Atsuko
SATO Kouichirowon againstMITSUYA Nobuaki
SATAKE Yosukewon againstSANO Yoko
TANIDA Kunihikowon againstKANDA Yoshihiro
MORI Takahirowon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
SATO Tetsuyawon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
GOTO Hiroshiwon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
TANAKA Amanewon againstITO Taishou
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
TANAKA Michikowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstSATO Kouichiro
ITO Junyawon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
ROSE Brianwon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
KURACHI Takayukiwon againstMITSUYA Nobuaki
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstTANAKA Amane
SATAKE Yosukewon againstTANIDA Kunihiko
MORI Takahirowon againstSATO Tetsuya
KANDA Yoshihirowon againstSANO Yoko
OHNO Atsukowon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstTANAKA Michiko
GOTO Hiroshiwon againstISHIHARA Makoto
WATANABE Keiichiwon againstSHIMONOSONO Kozo
ITO Taishouwon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstITO Junya
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstSATO Kouichiro
ROSE Brianwon againstSATAKE Yosuke
KURACHI Takayukiwon againstMORI Takahiro
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
TANIDA Kunihikowon againstMITSUYA Nobuaki
KANDA Yoshihirowon againstWATANABE Keiichi
SATO Tetsuyawon againstTANAKA Amane
OHNO Atsukowon againstKOBAYASHI Manabu
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstITO Taishou
GOTO Hiroshiwon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
SANO Yokowon againstSHIMONOSONO Kozo
TANAKA Michikowon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstSUGISAKI Harumi