Ratings

Kanagawa Special Open 2008 (Japan)
2008-05-10

Here are all results.

2008-05-10: Kanagawa Special Open 2008 (Japan)
SUKO Masayukilost toIMAMINE Kawai
SATAKE Yosukewon againstOHMORI Keita
ITAGAKI Kenichiwon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstMIYASHITA Naoto
NODA Bintatsulost toIWATA Mai
MORI Takahirowon againstIKEDA Atsuhiko
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstSANO Yoko
KURACHI Takayukilost toITO Junya
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
YAMAZAKI Nobuyukiwon againstOHNO Atsuko
TAKASHIMA Ryojiwon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstDOJUN Makiko
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstMIYASATO Shiyoko
SAWAKI Yusukewon againstKOBAYASHI Ritsuko
SATO Tetsuyawon againstSANO Matsuda
KOYAMA Yoshiterulost toTAKEDA Hajime
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstSANO Fujiwara
YASHIRO Miyabiwon againstSANO Erika
SUKO Masayukiwon againstKURACHI Takayuki
SATAKE Yosukewon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
ITAGAKI Kenichiwon againstSAWAKI Yusuke
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
NODA Bintatsuwon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
IWATA Mailost toITO Junya
MORI Takahirowon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstSATO Tetsuya
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikolost toISHIKAWA Akira
SANO Yokowon againstSANO Matsuda
TAKASHIMA Ryojiwon againstIMAMINE Kawai
IKEDA Atsuhikowon againstSANO Erika
OHMORI Keitawon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
DOJUN Makikowon againstOHNO Atsuko
MIYASHITA Naotolost toMIYASATO Shiyoko
KOBAYASHI Ritsukowon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
KOYAMA Yoshiteruwon againstSANO Fujiwara
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstTAKEDA Hajime
SUKO Masayukiwon againstSANO Yoko
SATAKE Yosukelost toIIJIMA Takamune
ITAGAKI Kenichiwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstISHIKAWA Akira
NODA Bintatsuwon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
IWATA Maiwon againstMIYASATO Shiyoko
MORI Takahirowon againstTAKEDA Hajime
KURACHI Takayukiwon againstMIYASHITA Naoto
ITO Junyalost toTAKASHIMA Ryoji
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstOHMORI Keita
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstSATO Tetsuya
IKEDA Atsuhikolost toKOBAYASHI Ritsuko
DOJUN Makikolost toSAWAKI Yusuke
IMAMINE Kawaiwon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstSANO Erika
OHNO Atsukowon againstSANO Matsuda
KOYAMA Yoshiteruwon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
SANO Fujiwaralost toSUGISAKI Harumi
SUKO Masayukiwon againstITO Junya
SATAKE Yosukewon againstSAWAKI Yusuke
ITAGAKI Kenichiwon againstTAKASHIMA Ryoji
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstIIJIMA Takamune
NODA Bintatsuwon againstISHIKAWA Akira
IWATA Maiwon againstKOBAYASHI Ritsuko
MORI Takahirolost toWATANABE Hideaki
KURACHI Takayukiwon againstOHMORI Keita
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstIMAMINE Kawai
YAMAZAKI Nobuyukiwon againstDOJUN Makiko
SANO Yokowon againstOHNO Atsuko
IKEDA Atsuhikowon againstTAKEDA Hajime
MIYASHITA Naotowon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakilost toSATO Tetsuya
KOYAMA Yoshiteruwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
SANO Fujiwara32-32SANO Matsuda
NISHIYAMA Momokowon againstSANO Erika
MIYASATO Shiyokowon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
SUKO Masayukiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
SATAKE Yosukewon againstKOYAMA Yoshiteru
ITAGAKI Kenichiwon againstIWATA Hiroyuki
NODA Bintatsuwon againstIIJIMA Takamune
IWATA Mailost toTAKASHIMA Ryoji
MORI Takahirowon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
KURACHI Takayukilost toSAWAKI Yusuke
ITO Junyawon againstISHIKAWA Akira
YAMAZAKI Nobuyukiwon againstIMAMINE Kawai
SANO Yokowon againstKOBAYASHI Ritsuko
IKEDA Atsuhiko32-32TAKEDA Kyoko
OHMORI Keitawon againstMIYASHITA Naoto
DOJUN Makikolost toTAKEDA Hajime
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
OHNO Atsukowon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
SATO Tetsuyawon againstMIYASATO Shiyoko
SANO Fujiwarawon againstSANO Erika
YASHIRO Miyabiwon againstSANO Matsuda
SUKO Masayukiwon againstITAGAKI Kenichi
SATAKE Yosukewon againstTAKASHIMA Ryoji
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstMORI Takahiro
NODA Bintatsuwon againstITO Junya
IWATA Maiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
KURACHI Takayukiwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
YAMAZAKI Nobuyukilost toSAWAKI Yusuke
SANO Yokowon againstKOYAMA Yoshiteru
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstMIYASATO Shiyoko
IKEDA Atsuhikowon againstSATO Tetsuya
OHMORI Keitalost toKOBAYASHI Ritsuko
DOJUN Makikowon againstSUGISAKI Harumi
MIYASHITA Naotowon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
IMAMINE Kawailost toOHNO Atsuko
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstTAKEDA Hajime
SANO Fujiwarawon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
SANO Matsudawon againstSANO Erika
NODA Bintatsuwon againstSANO Yoko
IWATA Maiwon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
MORI Takahirowon againstTAKASHIMA Ryoji
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstIKEDA Atsuhiko
KURACHI Takayukiwon againstKOBAYASHI Ritsuko
ITO Junyawon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstOHNO Atsuko
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstMIYASATO Shiyoko
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstSATO Tetsuya
OHMORI Keitawon againstMIYASATO Shiyoko
DOJUN Makikowon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
MIYASHITA Naotowon againstSANO Fujiwara
IMAMINE Kawaiwon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
NISHIYAMA Momokowon againstSANO Matsuda
SUGISAKI Harumiwon againstSANO Erika
SUKO Masayukiwon againstIWATA Hiroyuki
SATAKE Yosukelost toITAGAKI Kenichi
SUKO Masayukilost toITAGAKI Kenichi
SATAKE Yosukelost toIWATA Hiroyuki