Ratings

38_Japan_Champ_Shikoku_prelim (Japan)
2010-06-06

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

   7004, MASSA, nao, J, 5.0, 179
  10351, TOKUMARU, kikuchi, J, 4.0, 192
  10070, KAMEMOTO, osamu, J, 4.0, 177
  10534, HANEDA, kenichiro, J, 3.0, 171
  10210, OISHI, kengo, J, 3.0, 164
  10286, ARAKI, nobuhiko, J, 3.0, 161
  10710, KOBAYASHI, tetsuya, J, 3.0, 160
  10736, YANAGIHARA, shigemi, J, 2.0, 164
  10331, MATSUI, takashi, J, 2.0, 163
   6977, OKAMURA, hiroaki, J, 2.0, 150
  11560, NISHIWAKI, shingo, J, 2.0, 141
  10318, ATO, hideaki, J, 2.0, 129
  10333, FUJII, koichi, J, 2.0, 123
  11545, MINATO, masakun, J, 1.0, 143
  10329, KANEDA, nobuo, J, 1.0, 118
   5606, TSUKAMOTO, kazuma, J, 1.0, 102
  10330, KAWAKI, matruko, J, 0.0, 121

 

Here are all results.

2010-06-06: 38_Japan_Champ_Shikoku_prelim(Japan)
JINUSHI Nao36-28TSUKAMOTO Kazuma
TOKUMARU Go43-21KAWAKI Matruko
KAMEMOTO Osamu45-19KANEDA Nobuo
HANEDA Kenichiro41-23OKAMURA Hiroaki
OISHI Kengo33-31YANAGIHARA Shigemi
ARAKI Nobuhiko37-27FUJII Koichi
KOBAYASHI Tetsuya41-23NISHIWAKI Shingo
MATSUI Takashi36-28MINATO Masakun
JINUSHI Nao34-30ATO Hideaki
TOKUMARU Go42-22KAMEMOTO Osamu
HANEDA Kenichiro45-19KOBAYASHI Tetsuya
OISHI Kengo33-31TSUKAMOTO Kazuma
ARAKI Nobuhiko33-31MATSUI Takashi
YANAGIHARA Shigemi35-29MINATO Masakun
OKAMURA Hiroaki42-22FUJII Koichi
NISHIWAKI Shingo34-30KAWAKI Matruko
JINUSHI Nao37-27ARAKI Nobuhiko
TOKUMARU Go43-21HANEDA Kenichiro
KAMEMOTO Osamu34-30OISHI Kengo
ATO Hideaki35-29MATSUI Takashi
KOBAYASHI Tetsuya35-29KANEDA Nobuo
OKAMURA Hiroaki35-29YANAGIHARA Shigemi
MINATO Masakun37-27KAWAKI Matruko
TSUKAMOTO Kazuma43-20NISHIWAKI Shingo
JINUSHI Nao35-29TOKUMARU Go
KAMEMOTO Osamu37-26OKAMURA Hiroaki
HANEDA Kenichiro37-27ATO Hideaki
OISHI Kengo39-25MATSUI Takashi
KOBAYASHI Tetsuya40-24ARAKI Nobuhiko
FUJII Koichi34-30YANAGIHARA Shigemi
KANEDA Nobuo43-21KAWAKI Matruko
NISHIWAKI Shingo39-25MINATO Masakun
JINUSHI Nao37-27HANEDA Kenichiro
TOKUMARU Go35-29OISHI Kengo
KAMEMOTO Osamu39-25KOBAYASHI Tetsuya
ATO Hideaki37-27KANEDA Nobuo
ARAKI Nobuhiko40-24OKAMURA Hiroaki
FUJII Koichi40-24MINATO Masakun
YANAGIHARA Shigemi39-25NISHIWAKI Shingo
MATSUI Takashi42-22KAWAKI Matruko