Ratings

Danish Nationals (Denmark)
2020-09-05

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    1040, LARSEN, Caspar Pagh, DNK,  7, 319, 1896
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  6, 317, 2129
      93, LUND JENSEN, Erik, DNK,  5, 284, 2033
    1025, BADSTED, Palle, DNK,  4, 266, 1764
    1019, AAGAARD-HANSEN, Jens, DNK,  4, 242, 1545
    1000, MICHAELSEN, Peter, DNK,  4, 240, 1438
  220013, HOEGH, Daniel, DNK,  4, 216, 1322
 +220045, Gyllensteen, Isaac, DNK,  4, 165, 0
    1981, STOKKE, Solrun, DNK,  3, 181, 1454
  220042, Trudsholm, Nickolinne, DNK,  2, 196, 0
 +220047, Bergsler, Lene, DNK,  2, 188, 0
 +220048, Gyllensteen, Victoria, DNK,  2, 185, 0
  220039, JENSEN, Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal, DNK,  2, 169, 756

 

Here are all results.

2020-09-05: Danish Nationals(Denmark)
TRUDSHOLM Nickollinne30-34MICHAELSEN Peter
LUND Erik47-17BADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens19-45FELDBORG Karsten
GYLLENSTEEN Victoria26-38JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
GYLLENSTEEN Isaac33-31BERGSLER Lene
HOEGH Daniel15-49LARSEN Caspar Pagh
FELDBORG Karsten37-27LUND Erik
BADSTED Palle47-17TRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
BERGSLER Lene29-35GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal08-56AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
MICHAELSEN Peter48-16GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
LARSEN Caspar Pagh56-08STOKKE Solrun
LUND Erik56-08BERGSLER Lene
STOKKE Solrun20-44FELDBORG Karsten
GYLLENSTEEN Victoria14-50BADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens36-28HOEGH Daniel
LARSEN Caspar Pagh50-14MICHAELSEN Peter
GYLLENSTEEN Isaac34-30JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal16-48STOKKE Solrun
TRUDSHOLM Nickollinne25-39AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
HOEGH Daniel43-21GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
FELDBORG Karsten28-36LARSEN Caspar Pagh
BADSTED Palle64-00GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
MICHAELSEN Peter30-34LUND Erik
BERGSLER Lene27-37HOEGH Daniel
STOKKE Solrun35-29MICHAELSEN Peter
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens24-40LUND Erik
GYLLENSTEEN Isaac01-63FELDBORG Karsten
GYLLENSTEEN Victoria21-43TRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
LARSEN Caspar Pagh50-14BADSTED Palle
BADSTED Palle57-07JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal
TRUDSHOLM Nickollinne19-45GYLLENSTEEN Isaac
FELDBORG Karsten53-11HOEGH Daniel
LUND Erik30-34LARSEN Caspar Pagh
MICHAELSEN Peter45-19BERGSLER Lene
STOKKE Solrun16-48AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LUND Erik50-14STOKKE Solrun
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens20-44LARSEN Caspar Pagh
JENSEN Elisabeth Caohuimin Ulvedal30-34BERGSLER Lene
HOEGH Daniel42-22TRUDSHOLM Nickollinne
FELDBORG Karsten47-17BADSTED Palle
GYLLENSTEEN Isaac36-28GYLLENSTEEN Victoria
LARSEN Caspar Pagh19-45FELDBORG Karsten