Ratings

30th Dutch Othello Open (Netherlands)
2006-02-19

Here are all results.

2006-02-19: 30th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
DE GRAAF Corrielost toHOBO Roel
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstBIARD Patricia
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstFRANSEN Martin
SNEEK Marcelwon againstLUBBERS Jan
ROERADE Jeroenwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstTOMEI Robin
AUBROECK Patricklost toVAN DEN HURK Yorick
LUBBERS Melvinlost toMEIJER Arnoud
VAN DER WAGT Benlost toZILLIG Remko
VAN HEERE Marklost toKORTENDIJK Albert
HOETJES Timwon againstVAN GIMST Anja
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstKORTENDIJK Bauke
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstEVERTS Jeroen
VISSER Erikwon againstVAN DER WAGT Jan
ZILLIG Remkowon againstROERADE Jeroen
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstSNEEK Marcel
VAN DEN AKKER Wilcolost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN HURK Yoricklost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
HOBO Roelwon againstIN HET ZANDT Bas
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
EVERTS Jeroenwon againstHOETJES Tim
FRANSEN Martinlost toVAN HEERE Mark
TOMEI Robinwon againstVAN DER WAGT Ben
LUBBERS Lammielost toVISSER Erik
KORTENDIJK Baukelost toDE GRAAF Jan C
LUBBERS Janlost toAUBROECK Patrick
VAN DER WAGT Janwon againstLUBBERS Melvin
BIARD Patriciawon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
VISSER Eriklost toMEIJER Arnoud
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstEVERTS Jeroen
ZILLIG Remkowon againstHOBO Roel
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstVAN DEN AKKER Wilco
VAN HEERE Markwon againstVAN DEN HURK Yorick
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstVAN DER WAGT Jan
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstBIARD Patricia
AUBROECK Patricklost toTOMEI Robin
HOETJES Timwon againstSNEEK Marcel
ROERADE Jeroenlost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
LUBBERS Melvinlost toFRANSEN Martin
LUBBERS Lammiewon againstLUBBERS Jan
VAN DER WAGT Benwon againstKORTENDIJK Bauke
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
ZILLIG Remkolost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
EVERTS Jeroenlost toVAN HEERE Mark
TOMEI Robinlost toVISSER Erik
HOBO Roellost toPRASEPTYO Linda
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstHOETJES Tim
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstVAN GIMST Anja
VAN DEN HURK Yorickwon againstVAN DER WAGT Ben
FRANSEN Martinlost toROERADE Jeroen
BIARD Patricialost toVAN DEN AKKER Wilco
VAN DER WAGT Janlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
DE GRAAF Corrielost toAUBROECK Patrick
SNEEK Marcelwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
KORTENDIJK Baukelost toLUBBERS Melvin
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstMEIJER Arnoud
VAN HEERE Markwon againstZILLIG Remko
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
PRASEPTYO Lindalost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstVISSER Erik
VAN DEN AKKER Wilcolost toHOBO Roel
HOETJES Timwon againstTOMEI Robin
ROERADE Jeroenwon againstEVERTS Jeroen
VAN GIMST Anjalost toVAN DEN HURK Yorick
AUBROECK Patricklost toSNEEK Marcel
LUBBERS Janwon againstKORTENDIJK Bauke
LUBBERS Lammielost toFRANSEN Martin
LUBBERS Melvinlost toBIARD Patricia
VAN DER WAGT Benwon againstVAN DER WAGT Jan
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstVAN HEERE Mark
IN HET ZANDT Baslost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
VAN DEN HURK Yoricklost toPRASEPTYO Linda
HOBO Roelwon againstHOETJES Tim
VISSER Eriklost toROERADE Jeroen
SNEEK Marcellost toZILLIG Remko
VAN GIMST Anjalost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
FRANSEN Martinwon againstVAN DER WAGT Ben
EVERTS Jeroenwon againstLUBBERS Jan
TOMEI Robinwon againstVAN DEN AKKER Wilco
VAN DER WAGT Janlost toLUBBERS Lammie
DE GRAAF Corrielost toLUBBERS Melvin
BIARD Patricialost toAUBROECK Patrick
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
PRASEPTYO Lindalost toMEIJER Arnoud
ROERADE Jeroenlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toHOBO Roel
VAN HEERE Marklost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
ZILLIG Remkowon againstFRANSEN Martin
TOMEI Robinwon againstEVERTS Jeroen
HOETJES Timlost toVAN DEN HURK Yorick
AUBROECK Patricklost toVISSER Erik
VAN DER WAGT Benwon againstSNEEK Marcel
LUBBERS Janlost toBIARD Patricia
LUBBERS Lammielost toVAN GIMST Anja
VAN DEN AKKER Wilcowon againstLUBBERS Melvin
KORTENDIJK Baukewon againstDE GRAAF Corrie