Ratings

41st Dutch Othello Open (Netherlands)
2008-02-10

Here are all results.

2008-02-10: 41st Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstTOMEI Robin
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstREUNES Nick
DE GRAAF Corrielost toGRIJTHUIZEN Philippe
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstORTIZ George
BIARD Patricialost toFRANSEN Martin
VAN GIMST Anjalost toEVERTS Jeroen
HELMES Jiskalost toDE GRAAF Jan C
VAN HEERE Marklost toGAYET Surya
SNEEK Marcellost toZILLIG Remko
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
HELMES Sido32-32DE BOER Akke-Lien
HOBO Roelwon againstREIJNDERS Ralph
LUBBERS Lammielost toMEIJER Arnoud
FRANSEN Martinlost toAUBROECK Patrick
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toSCHOTTE Tom
MEIJER Arnoudlost toHOBO Roel
ZILLIG Remkowon againstGRIJTHUIZEN Philippe
EVERTS Jeroenlost toDE BOER Rosalinde
GAYET Suryawon againstHELMES Sido
REUNES Nicklost toVAN GIMST Anja
REIJNDERS Ralphlost toVAN HEERE Mark
HELMES Jiskalost toSNEEK Marcel
ORTIZ Georgewon againstBIARD Patricia
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
TOMEI Robinwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickylost toAUBROECK Patrick
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstZILLIG Remko
DE BOER Rosalindelost toGAYET Surya
GRIJTHUIZEN Philippelost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
SNEEK Marcellost toORTIZ George
VAN GIMST Anjalost toFRANSEN Martin
HOBO Roellost toTOMEI Robin
HELMES Sidolost toMEIJER Arnoud
DE BOER Akke-Lienwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
VAN HEERE Marklost toEVERTS Jeroen
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstHELMES Jiska
BIARD Patricialost toREUNES Nick
LUBBERS Lammielost toREIJNDERS Ralph
GAYET Suryawon againstSCHOTTE Tom
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
EVERTS Jeroenwon againstAUBROECK Patrick
FRANSEN Martinwon againstTOMEI Robin
ZILLIG Remkowon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
ORTIZ Georgewon againstHOBO Roel
REUNES Nickwon againstVAN HEERE Mark
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
REIJNDERS Ralphwon againstVAN GIMST Anja
GRIJTHUIZEN Philippelost toSNEEK Marcel
HELMES Jiskawon againstBIARD Patricia
HELMES Sidowon againstLUBBERS Lammie
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstGAYET Surya
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstORTIZ George
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstEVERTS Jeroen
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstZILLIG Remko
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstFRANSEN Martin
TOMEI Robinwon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
SNEEK Marcellost toREIJNDERS Ralph
HOBO Roellost toDE GRAAF Jan C
DE GRAAF Corrielost toHELMES Sido
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toREUNES Nick
LUBBERS Lammielost toBIARD Patricia
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstHELMES Jiska
VAN HEERE Markwon againstGRIJTHUIZEN Philippe
GAYET Suryawon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
AUBROECK Patrick32-32SCHOTTE Tom
ORTIZ Georgewon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
REUNES Nicklost toEVERTS Jeroen
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstFRANSEN Martin
ZILLIG Remkolost toMEIJER Arnoud
REIJNDERS Ralph32-32TOMEI Robin
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toVAN HEERE Mark
SNEEK Marcellost toHOBO Roel
HELMES Sidowon againstVAN GIMST Anja
BIARD Patriciawon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
GRIJTHUIZEN Philippewon againstLUBBERS Lammie
HELMES Jiskalost toDE BOER Akke-Lien
GAYET Suryalost toAUBROECK Patrick
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstMEIJER Arnoud
EVERTS Jeroenlost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
REIJNDERS Ralphwon againstHELMES Sido
ORTIZ Georgewon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
TOMEI Robinwon againstREUNES Nick
DE BOER Rosalindelost toZILLIG Remko
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstGRIJTHUIZEN Philippe
FRANSEN Martinlost toVAN HEERE Mark
HOBO Roelwon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
LUBBERS Lammielost toHELMES Jiska
DE GRAAF Corrielost toSNEEK Marcel
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstBIARD Patricia