Ratings

8th king state junior cup (Japan)
2008-04-20

Here are all results.

2008-04-20: 8th king state junior cup(Japan)
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstKATO Tsumugi
SATO Yutakawon againstTERADA Tatsuhiko
KURAHASHI Satoshilost toKAWAGUCHI Genki
SOMEYA Shingolost toSHINOHARA Jun
TOKI Yugowon againstTAKEDA Ayaka
SHINOHARA Ryowon againstTAKAGI Kei
YASUDA Kenjiwon againstAMAAI Sota
WATAHIKI Yoshiharuwon againstTAKEDA Kota
NOBORU Takuowon againstWATANABE Mahiro
SANO Fujiwara32-32NOBORU Riko
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstWATAHIKI Yoshiharu
SATO Yutakawon againstYASUDA Kenji
KURAHASHI Satoshilost toTOKI Yugo
KAWAGUCHI Genkiwon againstSHINOHARA Jun
SOMEYA Shingowon againstTAKEDA Ayaka
SHINOHARA Ryowon againstNOBORU Takuo
KATO Tsumugi32-32TAKEDA Kota
SANO Fujiwarawon againstNOBORU Riko
TAKAGI Keiwon againstAMAAI Sota
WATANABE Mahirowon againstTERADA Tatsuhiko
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
SATO Yutakawon againstTOKI Yugo
KURAHASHI Satoshiwon againstTAKEDA Ayaka
KAWAGUCHI Genkiwon againstSANO Fujiwara
SOMEYA Shingolost toNOBORU Takuo
YASUDA Kenjiwon againstTAKAGI Kei
WATAHIKI Yoshiharuwon againstWATANABE Mahiro
SHINOHARA Junwon againstKATO Tsumugi
TAKEDA Kotawon againstNOBORU Riko
AMAAI Sotawon againstTERADA Tatsuhiko
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstKAWAGUCHI Genki
SATO Yutakawon againstWATAHIKI Yoshiharu
KURAHASHI Satoshiwon againstSANO Fujiwara
SOMEYA Shingowon againstAMAAI Sota
TOKI Yugowon againstTAKEDA Kota
SHINOHARA Ryo32-32YASUDA Kenji
SHINOHARA Junlost toNOBORU Takuo
KATO Tsumugiwon againstNOBORU Riko
TAKAGI Keilost toWATANABE Mahiro
TERADA Tatsuhikowon againstTAKEDA Ayaka
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstSATO Yutaka
KURAHASHI Satoshiwon againstWATAHIKI Yoshiharu
KAWAGUCHI Genkilost toTOKI Yugo
SOMEYA Shingowon againstWATANABE Mahiro
SHINOHARA Ryolost toSHINOHARA Jun
YASUDA Kenjiwon againstNOBORU Takuo
KATO Tsumugiwon againstAMAAI Sota
TAKEDA Kotawon againstSANO Fujiwara
TAKAGI Keilost toTERADA Tatsuhiko
TAKEDA Ayakawon againstNOBORU Riko
NAGAMATSU Ryotawon againstTOKI Yugo
SATO Yutakawon againstNOBORU Takuo
KURAHASHI Satoshiwon againstSHINOHARA Jun
KAWAGUCHI Genkiwon againstYASUDA Kenji
SOMEYA Shingowon againstKATO Tsumugi
SHINOHARA Ryowon againstTAKEDA Kota
WATAHIKI Yoshiharuwon againstTERADA Tatsuhiko
SANO Fujiwarawon againstWATANABE Mahiro
TAKAGI Keiwon againstTAKEDA Ayaka
AMAAI Sotawon againstNOBORU Riko