Ratings

8e Iepen Frysky KampioenSkippen (Netherlands)
2009-06-14

Here are all results.

2009-06-14: 8e Iepen Frysky KampioenSkippen(Netherlands)
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toFRANSEN Martin
AUGUSTIJN Arjanlost toSCHOTTE Tom
SNEEK Marcelwon againstORTIZ George
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
HOBO Roelwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
HELMES Sidowon againstHELMES Jiska
KORTENDIJK Baukewon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
VAN SCHAIK Maryelost toLUBBERS Jan
KAMPEN Ilse Ilonalost toJASBERS Judith
FONSECA NEVES Nataschalost toHOEKSTRA Lise
HOOGENBOOM Raymonwon againstHOOGENBOOM Yentl
WILDSCHUT Silkewon againstWILDSCHUT Femke
BAUMA Friedalost toDE FLOU Mathias
SAPPE Folkertwon againstZIJLSTRA Marijke
VAN MOURIK Romylost toKUPERUS Holbe
KAMPEN Jarnolost toKAMPHUIS Bo
HOEKSTRA Marlieswon againstHOOGENBOOM Emiel
STEL Anne Fleurlost toSPOELSTRA Frits
KOOPMANS Irislost toKELDER Diederik
DE VRIES Froukjewon againstDE VRIES Tjitze
MUIZELAAR Klaaswon againstNAGELHOUT Ytsje
KUPERUS Arendwon againstKUPERUS Femke
FRANSEN Martinwon againstHELMES Sido
HOBO Roelwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
LUBBERS Janlost toKORTENDIJK Bauke
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
LUBBERS Lammielost toSNEEK Marcel
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstHELMES Jiska
ORTIZ Georgelost toAUGUSTIJN Arjan
JASBERS Judithlost toSAPPE Folkert
KUPERUS Holbewon againstWILDSCHUT Silke
KAMPHUIS Bolost toKUPERUS Arend
KELDER Diederikwon againstDE VRIES Froukje
HOEKSTRA Lise32-32HOEKSTRA Marlies
SPOELSTRA Fritslost toVAN SCHAIK Marye
DE FLOU Mathiaslost toMUIZELAAR Klaas
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstHOOGENBOOM Raymon
HOOGENBOOM Yentllost toBAUMA Frieda
NAGELHOUT Ytsjewon againstKOOPMANS Iris
HOOGENBOOM Emiellost toFONSECA NEVES Natascha
ZIJLSTRA Marijkewon againstKAMPEN Jarno
WILDSCHUT Femkelost toSTEL Anne Fleur
KUPERUS Femkelost toKAMPEN Ilse Ilona
DE VRIES Tjitzelost toVAN MOURIK Romy
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstFRANSEN Martin
SNEEK Marcellost toHOBO Roel
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstKORTENDIJK Bauke
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
HELMES Sidowon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
SAPPE Folkertwon againstKELDER Diederik
VAN SCHAIK Maryelost toKUPERUS Holbe
MUIZELAAR Klaaslost toLUBBERS Jan
KUPERUS Arendlost toORTIZ George
HELMES Jiskawon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
HOEKSTRA Marlieslost toLUBBERS Lammie
BAUMA Friedawon againstHOEKSTRA Lise
HOOGENBOOM Raymonlost toJASBERS Judith
FONSECA NEVES Nataschalost toKAMPHUIS Bo
VAN MOURIK Romywon againstNAGELHOUT Ytsje
WILDSCHUT Silkelost toSPOELSTRA Frits
KAMPEN Ilse Ilonalost toDE FLOU Mathias
DE VRIES Froukjelost toWILDSCHUT Femke
STEL Anne Fleurlost toZIJLSTRA Marijke
KOOPMANS Irislost toHOOGENBOOM Yentl
KAMPEN Jarnowon againstHOOGENBOOM Emiel
DE VRIES Tjitzewon againstKUPERUS Femke
HOBO Roelwon againstSCHOTTE Tom
HELMES Sidowon againstSNEEK Marcel
FRANSEN Martinwon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
LUBBERS Janwon againstKUPERUS Holbe
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstSAPPE Folkert
KORTENDIJK Baukelost toHELMES Jiska
ORTIZ Georgewon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
SPOELSTRA Fritswon againstMUIZELAAR Klaas
DE FLOU Mathiaswon againstVAN MOURIK Romy
LUBBERS Lammiewon againstVAN SCHAIK Marye
ZIJLSTRA Marijkelost toBAUMA Frieda
KELDER Diederikwon againstKAMPHUIS Bo
HOEKSTRA Liselost toJASBERS Judith
DE BOER Akke-Lienwon againstKUPERUS Arend
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstHOEKSTRA Marlies
NAGELHOUT Ytsjelost toHOOGENBOOM Raymon
DE VRIES Froukjelost toWILDSCHUT Silke
WILDSCHUT Femkewon againstKAMPEN Ilse Ilona
DE VRIES Tjitzewon againstKAMPEN Jarno
KUPERUS Femkelost toFONSECA NEVES Natascha
HOOGENBOOM Yentlwon againstSTEL Anne Fleur
HOOGENBOOM Emiellost toKOOPMANS Iris
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstHELMES Sido
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstHOBO Roel
SNEEK Marcellost toFRANSEN Martin
LUBBERS Janlost toPRASEPTYO Linda
HELMES Jiskawon againstORTIZ George
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
JASBERS Judithlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
BAUMA Friedalost toSPOELSTRA Frits
KUPERUS Holbe32-32KORTENDIJK Bauke
SAPPE Folkertlost toDE BOER Akke-Lien
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstDE FLOU Mathias
DE GRAAF Corrielost toKELDER Diederik
KAMPHUIS Bolost toHOOGENBOOM Yentl
HOOGENBOOM Raymonwon againstWILDSCHUT Femke
VAN MOURIK Romy32-32FONSECA NEVES Natascha
WILDSCHUT Silkewon againstZIJLSTRA Marijke
VAN SCHAIK Maryewon againstMUIZELAAR Klaas
KUPERUS Arendwon againstDE VRIES Tjitze
STEL Anne Fleurlost toHOEKSTRA Lise
KAMPEN Ilse Ilona32-32NAGELHOUT Ytsje
KOOPMANS Iriswon againstDE VRIES Froukje
HOEKSTRA Marlieswon againstKAMPEN Jarno
HOOGENBOOM Emielwon againstKUPERUS Femke
FRANSEN Martinwon againstHOBO Roel
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toSCHOTTE Tom
PRASEPTYO Lindalost toHELMES Sido
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstHELMES Jiska
DE BOER Akke-Lienwon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
KELDER Diederiklost toSNEEK Marcel
ORTIZ Georgewon againstLUBBERS Jan
SPOELSTRA Fritslost toKUPERUS Holbe
LUBBERS Lammielost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
DE FLOU Mathiaswon againstHOOGENBOOM Raymon
HOOGENBOOM Yentlwon againstSAPPE Folkert
KORTENDIJK Baukewon againstKUPERUS Arend
JASBERS Judithlost toDE GRAAF Corrie
WILDSCHUT Silkelost toVAN SCHAIK Marye
MUIZELAAR Klaaswon againstBAUMA Frieda
FONSECA NEVES Nataschalost toHOEKSTRA Marlies
HOEKSTRA Liselost toVAN MOURIK Romy
KAMPHUIS Bowon againstKOOPMANS Iris
WILDSCHUT Femkewon againstDE VRIES Tjitze
ZIJLSTRA Marijkelost toKAMPEN Ilse Ilona
NAGELHOUT Ytsjewon againstHOOGENBOOM Emiel
KAMPEN Jarnolost toDE VRIES Froukje
KUPERUS Femkewon againstSTEL Anne Fleur