Ratings

EGP Prague (Czech Republic)
2015-02-14 → 2015-02-15

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

       2, TASTET, Marc, FRA, 7, 374
      36, MARCONI, Francesco, ITA, 10, 532
      43, PUZZO, Luigi, ITA, 6, 382
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR, 9, 508
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA, 8, 492
    1454, FRONMARK, Marcus, SWE, 6, 397
    1599, KJELLBERG, Arvid, SWE, 6, 415
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, BEL, 7, 439
    4012, DE GRAAF, Jan C., NLD, 8, 373
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, ISR, 7, 338
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE, 11, 564
    4506, HVEZDOVA, Jitka, CZE, 5, 415
    4509, RYBARIK, Jan, CZE, 5, 305
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZE, 6, 390
    4565, VORACEK, Zdenek, CZE, 5, 323
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE, 7, 400
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD, 7, 440
    5083, SNEEK, Marcel, NLD, 7, 416
   40002, ILACQUA, Gianluca, ITA, 6, 407
   40052, GIGLIUCCI, Chiara, ITA, 6, 375
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, FRA, 7, 418
   50067, JUIGNER, Felix, FRA, 6, 367
  100004, LIGHTMAN, Marie, GBR, 6, 421
  210101, RACEK, Matyas, CZE, 6, 442
  210126, BILY, Adam, CZE, 4, 267
  210127, NEUZIL, Miroslav, CZE, 5, 340
  210129, VEITH, Pavel, CZE, 5, 295
  210142, SPACILOVA, Adela, CZE, 5, 324
  210153, PETEROVA, Anita, CZE, 2, 206
  210158, TRAN, David, CZE, 5, 311
  210161, HAUSLER, Ondrej, CZE, 3, 167
  210163, VERNEROVA, Andrea, CZE, 5, 354
  210164, NGUYEN, Marie, CZE, 3, 267
  210165, FILIPOVA, Veronika, CZE, 3, 234
  210166, LUZA, Matej, CZE, 2.5, 236
  210167, KRENEK, Lukas, CZE, 3.5, 262
  210168, SVOBODOVA, Tereza, CZE, 4, 274
  210169, HOFMAN, Petr, CZE, 3, 208
  210170, HAMZA, Jan, CZE, 1, 130
  210171, HAMZOVA, Andrea, CZE, 1, 109
  210172, GURZI, Fedos, CZE, 0.5, 178
 +210173, CERNY, Filip, CZE, 4.5, 241

 

Here are all results.

2015-02-142015-02-15: EGP Prague(Czech Republic)
KASHIWABARA Takuji59-05GIGLIUCCI Chiara
RACEK Matyas21-43LEADER Imre
JUIGNER Arthur61-03RYBARIK Jan
NEUZIL Miroslav03-61MARCONI Francesco
VORACEK Miroslav63-01VEITH Pavel
SPACILOVA Adela01-63TASTET Marc
HOBO Roel58-06BILY Adam
HAUSLER Ondrej01-63SCHOTTE Tom
FRONMARK Marcus46-18VORACEK Zdenek
VERNEROVA Andrea21-43DE GRAAF Jan C
ILACQUA Gianluca50-14TRAN David
NGUYEN Marie00-64DOUDA Tomas
KJELLBERG Arvid62-02SVOBODOVA Tereza
FILIPOVA Veronika23-41RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SNEEK Marcel55-09HOFMAN Petr
PETEROVA Anita00-64PUZZO Luigi
JUIGNER Felix51-13HAMZA Jan
LUZA Matej11-53RYBARIK Ivo
HVEZDOVA Jitka56-08CERNY Filip
KRENEK Lukas17-47LIGHTMAN Marie
DOUDA Tomas33-31KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imre28-36ILACQUA Gianluca
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel19-45JUIGNER Arthur
MARCONI Francesco45-19KJELLBERG Arvid
PUZZO Luigi15-49VORACEK Miroslav
TASTET Marc45-19SNEEK Marcel
RYBARIK Ivo06-58HOBO Roel
SCHOTTE Tom63-01JUIGNER Felix
HAMZOVA Andrea08-56FRONMARK Marcus
DE GRAAF Jan C45-19HVEZDOVA Jitka
LIGHTMAN Marie48-16GIGLIUCCI Chiara
TRAN David10-54RACEK Matyas
RYBARIK Jan49-15NGUYEN Marie
SVOBODOVA Tereza15-49NEUZIL Miroslav
VEITH Pavel44-20FILIPOVA Veronika
HOFMAN Petr39-25SPACILOVA Adela
BILY Adam46-18PETEROVA Anita
HAMZA Jan28-36HAUSLER Ondrej
VORACEK Zdenek48-16LUZA Matej
CERNY Filip42-22VERNEROVA Andrea
JUIGNER Arthur42-22SCHOTTE Tom
FRONMARK Marcus28-36MARCONI Francesco
VORACEK Miroslav43-21DE GRAAF Jan C
ILACQUA Gianluca28-36TASTET Marc
HOBO Roel50-14LIGHTMAN Marie
LEADER Imre61-03DOUDA Tomas
KASHIWABARA Takuji53-11RYBARIK Jan
KJELLBERG Arvid50-14VEITH Pavel
NEUZIL Miroslav16-48RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SNEEK Marcel61-03BILY Adam
HAUSLER Ondrej14-50PUZZO Luigi
JUIGNER Felix17-47VORACEK Zdenek
HOFMAN Petr17-47RYBARIK Ivo
HVEZDOVA Jitka44-20KRENEK Lukas
RACEK Matyas57-07HAMZOVA Andrea
SPACILOVA Adela23-41CERNY Filip
GIGLIUCCI Chiara49-15SVOBODOVA Tereza
VERNEROVA Andrea51-13FILIPOVA Veronika
PETEROVA Anita15-49TRAN David
NGUYEN Marie46-18HAMZA Jan
TASTET Marc34-30JUIGNER Arthur
MARCONI Francesco37-27VORACEK Miroslav
SCHOTTE Tom16-48HOBO Roel
PUZZO Luigi08-56KASHIWABARA Takuji
RYBARIK Ivo19-45LEADER Imre
LIGHTMAN Marie21-43FRONMARK Marcus
DE GRAAF Jan C42-22SNEEK Marcel
VORACEK Zdenek15-49ILACQUA Gianluca
DOUDA Tomas39-25HVEZDOVA Jitka
CERNY Filip08-56KJELLBERG Arvid
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel35-29RACEK Matyas
TRAN David05-59JUIGNER Felix
GIGLIUCCI Chiara11-53VERNEROVA Andrea
RYBARIK Jan59-05HOFMAN Petr
LUZA Matej05-59NEUZIL Miroslav
VEITH Pavel52-12NGUYEN Marie
BILY Adam36-28KRENEK Lukas
HAMZOVA Andrea14-50HAUSLER Ondrej
FILIPOVA Veronika14-50SPACILOVA Adela
SVOBODOVA Tereza49-15PETEROVA Anita
HOBO Roel28-36MARCONI Francesco
KASHIWABARA Takuji43-21TASTET Marc
LEADER Imre26-38DE GRAAF Jan C
JUIGNER Arthur50-14ILACQUA Gianluca
VORACEK Miroslav40-24DOUDA Tomas
FRONMARK Marcus53-11RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
KJELLBERG Arvid20-44PUZZO Luigi
NEUZIL Miroslav15-49SCHOTTE Tom
SNEEK Marcel57-07RYBARIK Jan
JUIGNER Felix62-02VEITH Pavel
HAUSLER Ondrej22-42RYBARIK Ivo
HVEZDOVA Jitka60-04BILY Adam
VERNEROVA Andrea18-46LIGHTMAN Marie
RACEK Matyas54-10CERNY Filip
NGUYEN Marie17-47VORACEK Zdenek
HOFMAN Petr16-48GIGLIUCCI Chiara
SPACILOVA Adela46-18LUZA Matej
HAMZA Jan06-58TRAN David
KRENEK Lukas46-18SVOBODOVA Tereza
FILIPOVA Veronika41-23HAMZOVA Andrea
PETEROVA Anita42-22GURZHIY Fedos
MARCONI Francesco40-24JUIGNER Arthur
DE GRAAF Jan C05-59KASHIWABARA Takuji
HOBO Roel45-19VORACEK Miroslav
TASTET Marc43-21FRONMARK Marcus
PUZZO Luigi07-57LEADER Imre
SCHOTTE Tom37-27RYBARIK Ivo
ILACQUA Gianluca25-39JUIGNER Felix
DOUDA Tomas59-05RACEK Matyas
LIGHTMAN Marie26-38KJELLBERG Arvid
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel37-27HVEZDOVA Jitka
VORACEK Zdenek10-54SNEEK Marcel
GIGLIUCCI Chiara54-10HAUSLER Ondrej
RYBARIK Jan36-28VERNEROVA Andrea
BILY Adam12-52NEUZIL Miroslav
VEITH Pavel22-42KRENEK Lukas
TRAN David29-35SPACILOVA Adela
CERNY Filip40-24PETEROVA Anita
LUZA Matej48-16NGUYEN Marie
SVOBODOVA Tereza35-29HAMZA Jan
HAMZOVA Andrea47-17HOFMAN Petr
GURZHIY Fedos26-38FILIPOVA Veronika
TASTET Marc14-50MARCONI Francesco
KASHIWABARA Takuji30-34HOBO Roel
KJELLBERG Arvid16-48LEADER Imre
JUIGNER Arthur25-39DE GRAAF Jan C
VORACEK Miroslav62-02RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SNEEK Marcel21-43SCHOTTE Tom
FRONMARK Marcus28-36DOUDA Tomas
JUIGNER Felix35-29LIGHTMAN Marie
NEUZIL Miroslav02-62ILACQUA Gianluca
SPACILOVA Adela13-51PUZZO Luigi
RYBARIK Ivo64-00CERNY Filip
HVEZDOVA Jitka50-14RYBARIK Jan
KRENEK Lukas37-27GIGLIUCCI Chiara
RACEK Matyas23-41VORACEK Zdenek
TRAN David45-19VEITH Pavel
FILIPOVA Veronika36-28BILY Adam
HAUSLER Ondrej34-30SVOBODOVA Tereza
VERNEROVA Andrea54-10HAMZOVA Andrea
HOFMAN Petr42-22LUZA Matej
NGUYEN Marie51-13PETEROVA Anita
HAMZA Jan36-28GURZHIY Fedos
MARCONI Francesco26-38KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imre42-22HOBO Roel
SCHOTTE Tom29-35VORACEK Miroslav
DOUDA Tomas31-33TASTET Marc
DE GRAAF Jan C39-25JUIGNER Felix
PUZZO Luigi22-42JUIGNER Arthur
RYBARIK Ivo14-50FRONMARK Marcus
ILACQUA Gianluca25-39SNEEK Marcel
VORACEK Zdenek13-51KJELLBERG Arvid
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel60-04KRENEK Lukas
GIGLIUCCI Chiara10-54HVEZDOVA Jitka
LIGHTMAN Marie64-00HAUSLER Ondrej
RACEK Matyas52-12FILIPOVA Veronika
RYBARIK Jan19-45TRAN David
CERNY Filip13-51NEUZIL Miroslav
VERNEROVA Andrea39-25SPACILOVA Adela
BILY Adam42-22HOFMAN Petr
SVOBODOVA Tereza35-29LUZA Matej
PETEROVA Anita14-50VEITH Pavel
GURZHIY Fedos18-46NGUYEN Marie
DE GRAAF Jan C20-44MARCONI Francesco
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31LEADER Imre
HOBO Roel29-35TASTET Marc
VORACEK Miroslav50-14JUIGNER Arthur
HVEZDOVA Jitka25-39SCHOTTE Tom
FRONMARK Marcus42-22SNEEK Marcel
JUIGNER Felix36-28DOUDA Tomas
KJELLBERG Arvid64-00RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
ILACQUA Gianluca63-01VERNEROVA Andrea
NEUZIL Miroslav16-48PUZZO Luigi
VORACEK Zdenek11-53RYBARIK Ivo
TRAN David16-48LIGHTMAN Marie
KRENEK Lukas07-57RACEK Matyas
NGUYEN Marie14-50GIGLIUCCI Chiara
FILIPOVA Veronika07-57RYBARIK Jan
VEITH Pavel49-15BILY Adam
SPACILOVA Adela47-17SVOBODOVA Tereza
LUZA Matej22-42CERNY Filip
HOFMAN Petr33-31GURZHIY Fedos
MARCONI Francesco39-25JUIGNER Felix
TASTET Marc24-40VORACEK Miroslav
SCHOTTE Tom30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imre53-11FRONMARK Marcus
HOBO Roel21-43DE GRAAF Jan C
DOUDA Tomas41-23KJELLBERG Arvid
JUIGNER Arthur40-24HVEZDOVA Jitka
PUZZO Luigi23-41ILACQUA Gianluca
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel35-29LIGHTMAN Marie
SNEEK Marcel33-31RACEK Matyas
RYBARIK Ivo43-21NEUZIL Miroslav
GIGLIUCCI Chiara48-16SPACILOVA Adela
RYBARIK Jan35-29KRENEK Lukas
VEITH Pavel37-27VERNEROVA Andrea
CERNY Filip05-59VORACEK Zdenek
BILY Adam31-33TRAN David
SVOBODOVA Tereza34-30NGUYEN Marie
PETEROVA Anita34-30FILIPOVA Veronika
GURZHIY Fedos32-32LUZA Matej
LEADER Imre38-26MARCONI Francesco
KASHIWABARA Takuji28-36VORACEK Miroslav
DE GRAAF Jan C38-26TASTET Marc
FRONMARK Marcus19-45JUIGNER Arthur
JUIGNER Felix17-47HOBO Roel
KJELLBERG Arvid16-48SCHOTTE Tom
ILACQUA Gianluca14-50RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
DOUDA Tomas42-22RYBARIK Ivo
HVEZDOVA Jitka31-33SNEEK Marcel
VORACEK Zdenek14-50PUZZO Luigi
LIGHTMAN Marie49-15RYBARIK Jan
TRAN David07-57GIGLIUCCI Chiara
RACEK Matyas59-05VEITH Pavel
NEUZIL Miroslav56-08HOFMAN Petr
VERNEROVA Andrea40-24SVOBODOVA Tereza
KRENEK Lukas32-32CERNY Filip
SPACILOVA Adela43-21GURZHIY Fedos
NGUYEN Marie20-44BILY Adam
LUZA Matej33-31PETEROVA Anita
KASHIWABARA Takuji28-36LEADER Imre
MARCONI Francesco33-31VORACEK Miroslav
VORACEK Miroslav34-30MARCONI Francesco
MARCONI Francesco29-35VORACEK Miroslav