Ratings

LEADER Imre (Great-Britain)[id: 79]
156 tournaments
1551 results
Number 2 in Great-Britain and 10 in Europe

Rating

Compare two players:

Ratings history

2017-11-03
2017-10-31
2017-10-21
2017-09-30
2017-08-31
2017-07-31
2017-06-30
2017-05-31
2017-04-30
2017-03-31
2017-02-28
2017-01-31
2016-12-31
2016-06-30
2015-12-31
2015-06-30
2014-12-31
2014-06-30
2013-12-31
2013-06-30
2012-12-31
2012-06-30
2011-12-31
2011-06-30
2010-12-31
2010-06-30
2009-12-31
2009-06-30
2008-12-31
2008-06-30
2007-12-31
2007-06-30
2006-12-31
2006-06-30
2005-12-31
2005-06-30
2004-12-31
2004-06-30
2003-12-31
2003-06-30
2002-12-31
2002-06-30
2001-12-31
2001-06-30
2000-12-31
2000-06-30
1999-12-31
1999-06-30
1998-12-31
1998-06-30
1997-12-31
1997-06-30
1996-12-31
1996-06-30
1995-12-31
1995-06-30
1994-12-31
1994-06-30
1993-12-31
1993-06-30
1992-12-31
1992-06-30
2130
2134
2134
2136
2133
2160
2159
2118
2132
2128
2122
2134
2142
2156
2166
2150
2159
2166
2173
2173
2218
2203
2203
2229
2272
2243
2207
2203
2209
2232
2264
2280
2203
2226
2225
2197
2255
2239
2269
2289
2272
2309
2294
2198
2150
2232
2226
2160
2167
2189
2227
2241
2279
2241
2241
2245
2218
2197
2253
2285
2326
2328
Show the ratings ⇩

 

2017-11-012017-11-03: WOC 2017(World)
YUAN Ke43-21LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre57-07GIANNINI Valentino
PUZZO Luigi17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17SHIFMAN Ilya
SANO Yoko19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
LEADER Imre14-50ROSE Brian
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky30-34LEADER Imre
FUKUNAGA Kohachi39-25LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre26-38HEMPIJIT Woramet
GOH Jun Jie Anthony27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27LEONG Chee Kit
LI Chun Wan49-15LEADER Imre
2017-08-262017-08-27: EGP Paris 2017(France)
LEADER Imre53-11PUZZO Luigi
LEADER Imre44-20LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
TASTET Marc36-28LEADER Imre
MURAKAMI Takeshi34-30LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35ONUKI Yutaka
TOUCHENE Fouad15-49LEADER Imre
BERG Matthias38-26LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35KASHIWABARA Takuji
BJORK Lisbeth22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre52-12HORIUCHI Keiko
2017-07-28: EGP Ghent 2017(Belgium)
LEADER Imre55-09TASTET Marc
LEADER Imre39-25PRASEPTYO Linda
FRANSEN Martin29-35LEADER Imre
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23REUNES Nick
PEPERKAMP Marcel29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre36-28BERG Matthias
LEADER Imre38-26SCHOTTE Tom
TANIDA Kunihiko20-44LEADER Imre
KORTENDIJK Albert37-27LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre48-16LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
LEADER Imre30-34VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky22-42LEADER Imre
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky46-18LEADER Imre
2017-07-082017-07-09: EGP Berlin(Germany)
LEADER Imre47-17TASTET Marc
TASTET Remi21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13MURAWSKI Stefan
TASTET Sophie13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36BERG Matthias
TVEDT Sverre12-52LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35TASTET Marc
TASTET Marc36-28LEADER Imre
TVEDT Sverre08-56LEADER Imre
2017-06-24: British Othello Chanpionship 2017(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre39-25KYTE Bruce
DEXTER Helen18-46LEADER Imre
HAND David29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy05-59LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre56-08PRIDMORE Ben
STEPHENSON Ken08-56LEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Ben25-39LEADER Imre
HAND David32-32LEADER Imre
2017-06-172017-06-18: EGP Aland Islands 2017(Finland)
LEADER Imre48-16TASTET Marc
KASHIWABARA Takuji13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20PIHLAJAPURO Lari
NICOLET Stephane27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17JOHANSSON Erik
WETTERGREN Niklas37-27LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre34-30PRASEPTYO Linda
LEADER Imre33-31BERG Matthias
KORTENDIJK Albert26-38LEADER Imre
EKLUND Oskar46-18LEADER Imre
ODSELL Caroline24-40LEADER Imre
PIHLAJAPURO Lari20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29PIHLAJAPURO Lari
2017-06-10: York Regional 2017(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre36-28STEPHENSON Ken
ARNOLD Roy07-57LEADER Imre
KYTE Bruce30-34LEADER Imre
STEPHENSON Ken18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre64-00ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre50-14KYTE Bruce
2017-05-20: Hampshire Regional(Great-Britain)
BRAND Lucy09-55LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22BRAND James
PLOWMAN Guy12-52LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19BRAND Richard
PLOWMAN Mark19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22BRAND Henry
2017-05-132017-05-14: EGP Norway(Norway)
ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre07-57LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre27-37DANIELSEN Jostein
TVEDT Sverre19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21STEENTOFT Benkt
EKLUND Oskar37-27LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32DELAUNAY Arnaud
LEADER Imre32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
ODEGARD Martin34-30LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre63-01ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
BERG Matthias44-20LEADER Imre
2017-05-06: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13BARRASS Iain
LEADER Imre59-05PRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imre50-14ARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iain01-63LEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Ben29-35LEADER Imre
2017-03-18: Oadby Regional 2017(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre51-13ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre38-26KYTE Bruce
ROWE Stephen04-60LEADER Imre
STEPHENSON Neil28-36LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13STEPHENSON Ken
BARRASS Iain16-48LEADER Imre
2017-03-04: Oxford regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre47-17PLOWMAN Jessie
BRAND Sophie03-61LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22BRAND Richard
PLOWMAN Luke20-44LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guy29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre45-19PLOWMAN Mark
2017-02-182017-02-19: EGP Prague(Czech Republic)
LEADER Imre53-11GIGLIUCCI Chiara
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre30-34HOBO Roel
VORACEK Miroslav41-23LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre55-09MURAWSKI Stefan
FRANSEN Martin07-57LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre26-38VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
HELMES Jiska32-32LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19CHIARULLI Giuseppe
BUKA Michal25-39LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre25-39KASHIWABARA Takuji
2016-12-10: Cambridge Christmas/Friendly 2016(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre50-14PLOWMAN Mark
ARNOLD Roy17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre55-09PLOWMAN Guy
PRIDMORE Ben10-54LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19BRAND Richard
PLOWMAN Luke11-53LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17BRAND Henry
2016-12-03: Doncaster Regional(Great-Britain)
KYTE Bruce06-58LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre59-05HAIGH David
ARNOLD Roy27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre39-25BARRASS Iain
LEADER Imre53-11FORSYTH Iain
LEADER Imre41-23KYTE Bruce
LEADER Imre37-27ARNOLD Roy
2016-11-022016-11-04: WOC 2016(World)
KLATTEN Linda11-53LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23EVERTS Jeroen
STENBERG Veronica18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11JUIGNER Arthur
LEADER Imre31-33TAKANASHI Yusuke
SEELEY Ben34-30LEADER Imre
ODEGARD Martin43-21LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27SURY Bartlomiej
ROSE Brian37-27LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24DONG Zhen
LEADER Imre25-39FU Jacky
VORACEK Miroslav16-48LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32DELAUNAY Arnaud
2016-10-30: 100_Kanagawa_open(Japan)
LEADER Imre44-20SANO Yoko
SEELEY Ben38-26LEADER Imre
NAGANO Yasushi40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24SASAKI Yasuyuki
LEADER Imre38-26GOTO Ohachi
FUKUCHI Keisuke33-31LEADER Imre
2016-07-302016-07-31: EGP Stockholm 2016(Sweden)
LEADER Imre34-30GARDEBRINK Christian
JOHANSSON Erik26-38LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35ASPENRYD Henry
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24STENBERG Veronica
EKLUND Oskar23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17ATAMANOV Dmitriy
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31TAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
LEADER Imre35-29WETTERGREN Niklas
HELMES Jiska14-50LEADER Imre
ATAMANOV Dmitriy40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre13-51ATAMANOV Dmitriy
2016-06-042016-06-05: British National Championships 2016(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre62-02LIGHTMAN Marie
TURNER Ian27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre48-16KYTE Bruce
PLOWMAN Guy14-50LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy05-59LEADER Imre
DEXTER Helen29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre52-12NORTH Luke
PLOWMAN Luke19-45LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain30-34LEADER Imre
2016-05-14: Hampshire Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre50-14ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre52-12PLOWMAN Luke
PLOWMAN Guy36-28LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Mark11-53LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22BARRASS Iain
LEADER Imre57-07BRAND Richard
BRAND Henry11-53LEADER Imre
2016-04-23: Cambridge regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre58-06ARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iain31-33LEADER Imre
ARNOLD Roy10-54LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13BARRASS Iain
2016-04-16: Oxford regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre56-08PLOWMAN Mark
ARNOLD Roy08-56LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guy37-27LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14PLOWMAN Luke
LEADER Imre43-21BARRASS Iain
BRAND Richard13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre64-00BRAND James
2016-02-272016-02-28: EGP Cambridge 2016(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre59-05BRAND Lucy
LEADER Imre30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
BRAND Richard06-58LEADER Imre
TASTET Marc45-19LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19LIGHTMAN Marie
DE GRAAF Jan C21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17ARNOLD Roy
SCHOTTE Tom48-16LEADER Imre
BRIGHTWELL Graham23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35HOBO Roel
PLOWMAN Jessie07-57LEADER Imre
2015-12-12: Cambridge friendly(Great-Britain)
EDMEAD Garry40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre36-28EDMEAD Garry
2015-10-292015-10-31: WOC 2015(World)
LEADER Imre45-19ROSSLER Daniel
ZHUK Katsiaryna12-52LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24BORASSI Michele
TAKANASHI Yusuke40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SEELEY Ben44-20LEADER Imre
CHEAH Shuang Yong14-50LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11SURY Bartlomiej
JUIGNER Arthur50-14LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27DE GRAAF Jan C
DELAUNAY Arnaud46-18LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21HOBO Roel
LEADER Imre43-21FU Jacky
2015-09-272015-09-28: 2015 British Championship(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre52-12DEXTER Helen
ARNOLD Roy17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre26-38HAND David
LEADER Imre44-20PLOWMAN Guy
BARRASS Iain26-38LEADER Imre
FEINSTEIN Joel19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31ROBINSON Steven
LIGHTMAN Marie10-54LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre60-04PLOWMAN Mark
LEADER Imre35-29HAND David
2015-08-012015-08-02: EGP Ghent 2015(Belgium)
AUBROECK Patrick26-38LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21KASHIWABARA Takuji
DE GRAAF Jan C14-50LEADER Imre
EVERTS Jeroen33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre48-16VAN DEN BERG Erwin
LEADER Imre24-40SCHOTTE Tom
LEADER Imre43-21WETTERGREN Niklas
JUIGNER Arthur40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre25-39KORTENDIJK Albert
FRONMARK Marcus31-33LEADER Imre
HOBO Roel20-44LEADER Imre
2015-05-23: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre60-04LIGHTMAN Marie
LEADER Imre50-14ARNOLD Roy
LIGHTMAN Marie15-49LEADER Imre
ARNOLD Roy16-48LEADER Imre
2015-05-092015-05-10: EGP Oslo 2015(Norway)
LEADER Imre50-14TVEDT Sverre
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13ODEGARD Martin
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
MARCONI Francesco38-26LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32DANIELSEN Jostein
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian22-42LEADER Imre
SKOGEN Tor Birger31-33LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22TASTET Marc
LEADER Imre23-41KASHIWABARA Takuji
KASHIWABARA Takuji30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36KASHIWABARA Takuji
2015-04-182015-04-19: EGP Madrid(Spain)
TASTET Marc33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre57-07MARTINEZ Oscar
BUDINO Ricardo20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36RAMIREZ Sergio
MARTIN Javier23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre46-18WATANABE Hideki
MARCONI Francesco29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre55-09KASHIWABARA Takuji
VORACEK Miroslav41-23LEADER Imre
MARCONI Francesco40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre48-16MARCONI Francesco
MARCONI Francesco40-24LEADER Imre
KASHIWABARA Takuji28-36LEADER Imre
2015-04-11: Sheringham Regional 2015(Great-Britain)
MARSON Phil03-61LEADER Imre
LIGHTMAN Marie22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre52-12ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre57-07MARSON Phil
LEADER Imre36-28LIGHTMAN Marie
ARNOLD Roy11-53LEADER Imre
2015-03-28: Oadby regional 2015(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre46-18PRIDMORE Ben
STEPHENSON Ken00-64LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre54-10ROWE Stephen
ARNOLD Roy12-52LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24MARSON Phil
STEPHENSON Neil15-49LEADER Imre
2015-03-212015-03-22: EGP Berlin(Germany)
TASTET Marc21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22SCHAAF Michael
HOBO Roel31-33LEADER Imre
VORACEK Miroslav24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre13-51VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LEADER Imre24-40BERG Matthias
LEADER Imre47-17DE GRAAF Jan C
KASHIWABARA Takuji48-16LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15BADSTED Palle
ZEMELKA Jan37-27LEADER Imre
2015-02-282015-03-01: Cambridge Open(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre57-07LI Chenying
PLOWMAN Mark00-64LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre21-43BERG Matthias
BRAND Richard12-52LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guy18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21STANZIONE Pierluigi
MARSON Phil18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre62-02PLOWMAN Jessie
BRAND Sophie13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre63-01PLOWMAN Luke
LEADER Imre59-05BRAND James
LEADER Imre42-22BERG Matthias
BERG Matthias27-37LEADER Imre
2015-02-142015-02-15: EGP Prague(Czech Republic)
RACEK Matyas21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36ILACQUA Gianluca
LEADER Imre61-03DOUDA Tomas
RYBARIK Ivo19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre26-38DE GRAAF Jan C
PUZZO Luigi07-57LEADER Imre
KJELLBERG Arvid16-48LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22HOBO Roel
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11FRONMARK Marcus
LEADER Imre38-26MARCONI Francesco
KASHIWABARA Takuji28-36LEADER Imre
2014-12-13: Cambridge Christmas(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre48-16PLOWMAN Luke
ARNOLD Roy20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21HAIGH David
PLOWMAN Guy18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11DEXTER Helen
PLOWMAN Mark08-56LEADER Imre
BERG Matthias34-30LEADER Imre
2014-08-24: Clarence Hewlett Memorial Day 2(USA)
LEADER Imre41-23SANO Yoko
ROSE Joseph32-32LEADER Imre
SEELEY Ben35-29LEADER Imre
SANO Yoko40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23ROSE Joseph
LEADER Imre20-44SEELEY Ben
2014-08-23: Clarence Hewlett Memorial Day 1(USA)
YU Dal17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20SANO Yoko
SEELEY Ben51-13LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre36-28HAI Jerry
ROSE Joseph14-50LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre36-28ROSE Brian
CAI Jian14-50LEADER Imre
2014-08-022014-08-03: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
LEADER Imre37-27JOHANSSON Erik
FRANSEN Martin20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20FRONMARK Marcus
ERIKSSON Oscar27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36JUIGNER Arthur
WETTERGREN Niklas19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35BERG Matthias
SCHOTTE Tom30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19TURUNEN Daniel
LEADER Imre30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
HOBO Roel24-40LEADER Imre
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31LEADER Imre
2014-07-19: Doncaster Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre43-21BARRASS Iain
FORSYTH Iain07-57LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20ARNOLD Roy
STEPHENSON Ken00-64LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain39-25LEADER Imre
ARNOLD Roy19-45LEADER Imre
2014-06-212014-06-22: EGP Den Hoorn 2014(Netherlands)
LEADER Imre22-42HOBO Roel
FRANSEN Martin15-49LEADER Imre
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre31-33AUBROECK Patrick
VAN DEN BERG Erwin19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre38-26VAN SEGGELEN Trees
DE GRAAF Jan C14-50LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35MARCONI Francesco
KASHIWABARA Takuji23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27SNEEK Marcel
TASTET Marc36-28LEADER Imre
2014-06-07: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre43-21THEODOSIOU Pantelis
LEADER Imre41-23ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre45-19BARRASS Iain
THEODOSIOU Pantelis09-55LEADER Imre
ARNOLD Roy18-46LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain27-37LEADER Imre
2014-05-042014-05-05: Copenhagen EGP 2014(Denmark)
LEADER Imre44-20VALLUND Henrik
KASHIWABARA Takuji38-26LEADER Imre
BERG Matthias53-11LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27BADSTED Palle
TASTET Marc43-21LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11PUZZO Luigi
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11SKOGEN Tor Birger
FELDBORG Karsten15-49LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre54-10AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
MARCONI Francesco23-41LEADER Imre
BERG Matthias29-35LEADER Imre
2014-03-012014-03-02: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre32-32MAY Michael
DE GRAAF Jan C24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre46-18LAZARD Emmanuel
ODEGARD Martin28-36LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22HOBO Roel
VAN DEN BERG Erwin26-38LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imre34-30BECK David
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky40-24LEADER Imre
CASPARD Emmanuel36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre46-18BERG Matthias
LEADER Imre25-39VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky18-46LEADER Imre
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky33-31LEADER Imre
2013-11-30: Cambridge Christmas tournament(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstBALKAN Gokce
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
BERG Matthiaswon againstLEADER Imre
BERG Matthias32-32LEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
2013-09-142013-09-15: British Championships 2013(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre42-22LIGHTMAN Marie
HANDEL Michael20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre17-47BARRASS Iain
LEADER Imre37-27TURNER Ian
HAND David29-35LEADER Imre
STEPHENSON Ken16-48LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre64-00ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre40-24DEXTER Helen
MARSON Phil19-45LEADER Imre
HAND David43-21LEADER Imre
2013-06-292013-06-30: EGP Germany(Germany)
LEADER Imre31-33KASHIWABARA Takuji
TASTET Marc26-38LEADER Imre
TURNER Kali00-64LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23BERG Matthias
MARCONI Francesco40-24LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre07-57FRONMARK Marcus
ODEGARD Martin30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre54-10KRACZYK Roman
RENNEKAMP Billy08-56LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24SCHAAF Michael
TURNER Ian41-23LEADER Imre
MARCONI Francesco35-29LEADER Imre
2013-05-252013-05-26: EGP Oslo 2013(Norway)
LEADER Imre34-30VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DANIELSEN Jostein16-48LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre46-18VAN DEN BERG Erwin
LEADER Imre52-12BECK David
AUBROECK Patrick34-30LEADER Imre
VAN HEERE Mark15-49LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32HOBO Roel
TASTET Marc37-27LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31WETTERGREN Niklas
ODEGARD Martin21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre20-44FRONMARK Marcus
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky34-30LEADER Imre
2013-05-18: Oadby Regionals 2013(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre35-29PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy15-49LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23BARRASS Iain
ROWE Stephen15-49LEADER Imre
2013-05-04: Cambridge Regional 2013(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iain26-38LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre46-18LIGHTMAN Marie
PRIDMORE Ben46-18LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre39-25BECK David
ARNOLD Roy15-49LEADER Imre
2013-03-022013-03-03: Cambridge International 2013(Great-Britain)
ODEGARD Martin42-22LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36DELAUNAY Arnaud
MORENO Borja33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre27-37CASPARD Emmanuel
ARNOLD Roy09-55LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre60-04LAZARD Emmanuel
STANZIONE Pierluigi32-32LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre12-52BECK David
NICOLET Stephane17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre56-08PRIDMORE Ben
2012-12-16: Cambridge "Christmas" tournament(Great-Britain)
MARSON Phil29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre47-17MARSON Phil
ARNOLD Roy27-37LEADER Imre
2012-11-082012-11-10: WOC_2012(World)
SHIFMAN Leonid13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13KORTENDIJK Albert
DELAUNAY Arnaud21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre25-39KURITA Seiya
PRASEPTYO Linda27-37LEADER Imre
IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai15-49LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre55-09WETTERGREN Niklas
TAKANASHI Yusuke36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17SOKANKATE Nichkamol
LEADER Imre31-33VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
ODEGARD Martin28-36LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre16-48OKAMOTO Kazuki
NOWAK Dominik46-18LEADER Imre
2012-09-16: British Championships 2012(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre47-17ARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ian15-49LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36MORENO Borja
ROBINSON Steven22-42LEADER Imre
HAND David31-33LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre46-18STANZIONE Pierluigi
BARRASS Iain21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23DEXTER Helen
DAS Jeremy13-51LEADER Imre
MORENO Borja36-28LEADER Imre
2012-06-16: Farnborough (Hants) Regional 2012(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre34-30TURNER Ian
TURNER Tanith12-52LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain10-54LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre48-16TURNER Alison
TURNER Kali15-49LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15ARNOLD Roy
RICHENS Julian15-49LEADER Imre
2012-06-092012-06-10: EGP Stockholm 2012(Sweden)
LEADER Imre41-23ASPENRYD Henry
EKLUND Oskar23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29STEENTOFT Benkt
LEADER Imre31-33FRONMARK Marcus
HOBO Roel23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre14-50MARCONI Francesco
ENG Tintin48-16LEADER Imre
STENBERG Veronica22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20LAZARD Emmanuel
ODEGARD Martin21-43LEADER Imre
ANDERSSON Goran31-33LEADER Imre
2012-05-122012-05-13: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
LEADER Imre41-23AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LEADER Imre27-37TASTET Marc
VALLUND Henrik12-52LEADER Imre
FELDBORG Karsten38-26LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre39-25HOBO Roel
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky42-22LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre23-41DELAUNAY Arnaud
SNEEK Marcel23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre34-30KASHIWABARA Takuji
FRANSEN Martin15-49LEADER Imre
2012-05-05: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imre32-32EDMEAD Garry
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstMORENO Borja
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstBECK David
LEADER Imrewon againstDEXTER Helen
2012-03-10: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre47-17ROWE Stephen
EDMEAD Garry30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15CALLADINE Robert
LEADER Imre34-30ARNOLD Roy
BURGESS Andrew21-43LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain22-42LEADER Imre
2012-02-252012-02-26: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
VAN DEN BERG Erwin24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre34-30NICOLET Stephane
SCHOTTE Tom12-52LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LEADER Imre41-23KASHIWABARA Takuji
AUZENDE Frederic30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre17-47MARCONI Francesco
VAN HEERE Mark33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre30-34AUBROECK Patrick
HOBO Roel18-46LEADER Imre
MORENO Borja28-36LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35MARCONI Francesco
2011-11-032011-11-05: WOC_2011(World)
LEADER Imre28-36HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
DE CAMARGO Lucas30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36CHITRA Yohanes
HWANG Yoonjoo09-55LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31SKOGEN Tor Birger
VINAR Matt20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21KANG Le
OKAMOTO Kazuki46-18LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36CAI Jian
FU Jacky41-23LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17COELLO Alejandro
SANO Yoko12-52LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36TANIDA Kunihiko
2011-09-172011-09-18: British Nationals(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDAS Jeremy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHAND David
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLEADER Imre
BARRASS Iainwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSTANTON Robert
LEADER Imrewon againstHALL Steve
LEADER Imrewon againstLIGHTMAN Marie
2011-08-272011-08-28: EGP Paris(France)
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32NICOLET Stephane
BETIN Dominique11-53LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15LECAT Monique
KORTENDIJK Albert24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13BUTIN Pierre
LEADER Imre18-46DELAUNAY Arnaud
AUZENDE Frederic10-54LEADER Imre
DUMA Daniela11-53LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31MURAKAMI Takeshi
TASTET Marc36-28LEADER Imre
TASTET Marc28-36LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre48-16TASTET Marc
2011-07-302011-07-31: EGP Gent(Belgium)
CHIARULLI Giuseppe22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19VAN DEN BERG Erwin
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre38-26KORTENDIJK Albert
HELMES Jiska24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre22-42VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DELAUNAY Arnaud33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23DE GRAAF Jan C
HOBO Roel18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21AUBROECK Patrick
TASTET Marc26-38LEADER Imre
TASTET Marc27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre12-52TASTET Marc
LEADER Imre23-41TASTET Marc
2011-06-252011-06-26: EGP Koln(Germany)
AUBROECK Patrick20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23SCHMIDT Sebastian
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky41-23LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22MODELLATORE Tonya
TASTET Marc25-39LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
BERG Matthias43-21LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15HAND David
VAN DEN BERG Erwin35-29LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14SCHAAF Michael
HOBO Roel48-16LEADER Imre
2011-04-302011-05-01: EGP Moss(Norway)
LEADER Imre20-44VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SAWALA Rita17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre56-08SKOGEN Tor Birger
DE GRAAF Jan C27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre39-25ODSELL Caroline
TASTET Marc28-36LEADER Imre
VAN DEN BERG Erwin46-18LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre22-42DELAUNAY Arnaud
HOBO Roel17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre34-30KASHIWABARA Takuji
VAN HEERE Mark27-37LEADER Imre
KASHIWABARA Takuji21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre46-18KASHIWABARA Takuji
2011-03-06: 57th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
LEADER Imrelost toAUBROECK Patrick
SNEEK Marcellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32HOBO Roel
VAN HEERE Marklost toLEADER Imre
FRANSEN Martinlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toLEADER Imre
2011-02-19: Cambridge Open(Great-Britain)
HAND David39-25LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre38-26TURNER Tanith
TURNER Kali14-50LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22TURNER Alison
TURNER Ian15-49LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29HUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imre39-25ROBISON Aidan
TURNER Ian38-26LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31TURNER Ian
TURNER Ian18-46LEADER Imre
HAND David37-27LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36HAND David
2010-11-27: Cambridge Xmas(Great-Britain)
HALL Steve11-53LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19ARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Ben32-32LEADER Imre
STANZIONE Pierluigi23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre52-12CARPENTER Adelaide
LEADER Imre47-17PRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imre51-13STANZIONE Pierluigi
2010-11-112010-11-13: WOC 2010 (Roma)(World)
VAES Dimitri29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22ODEGARD Martin
TAKIZAWA Masaki36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre48-16CAI Jian
SAIZ Ruben30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27KRACZYK Roman
TAKANASHI Yusuke44-20LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
AUNCHULEE Piyanat27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BORASSI Michele41-23LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20CUPIAL Milosz
KASHIWABARA Takuji31-33LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre22-42BORASSI Michele
BORASSI Michele40-24LEADER Imre
AUNCHULEE Piyanat39-25LEADER Imre
2010-09-252010-09-26: British National Championship(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre57-07DEXTER Helen
ARNOLD Roy13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11HUBBARD Geoff
HANDEL Michael31-33LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre48-16STANTON Robert
LIGHTMAN Marie07-57LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre46-18TURNER Ian
BARRASS Iain26-38LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14GROVER Tom
HANDEL Michael28-36LEADER Imre
2010-06-122010-06-13: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
ASPENRYD Henry18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20VAN DEN BERG Erwin
HOBO Roel28-36LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14ANDERSSON Goran
ENG Tintin30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17TURUNEN Daniel
LEADER Imre31-33ODSELL Caroline
RAGNARSSON Robin22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre38-26KASHIWABARA Takuji
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21STENBERG Veronica
ODSELL Caroline22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre53-11ODSELL Caroline
2010-05-012010-05-02: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
VAES Dimitri24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14FRANSEN Martin
LEADER Imre35-29HOBO Roel
KORTENDIJK Albert35-29LEADER Imre
SCHOTTE Tom13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre27-37LUND JENSEN Erik
HUBBARD Geoff52-12LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27STOEVRING Pia
LEADER Imre50-14FELDBORG Karsten
VALLUND Henrik17-47LEADER Imre
KORTENDIJK Albert27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre27-37KORTENDIJK Albert
KORTENDIJK Albert37-27LEADER Imre
2010-04-172010-04-18: EGP Koedijk(Netherlands)
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstZILLIG Remko
LEADER Imrewon againstSCHOTTE Tom
BARRE Sebastienwon againstLEADER Imre
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
BERG Matthiaslost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstPECZKOWSKI Pawel
CUPIAL Miloszwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
HOBO Roellost toLEADER Imre
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszwon againstLEADER Imre
2010-02-272010-02-28: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
HOBO Roel17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29KASHIWABARA Takuji
BERG Matthias45-19LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19MARCONI Francesco
LEADER Imre40-24VAN DEN BERG Erwin
HAND David27-37LEADER Imre
HUBBARD Geoff24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13BECK David
TURNER Ian22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20ROBISON Aidan
LEADER Imre39-25ROBINSON Steven
HAND David28-36LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre34-30HAND David
2010-01-162010-01-17: EGP Roma(Italy)
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31HOBO Roel
FERRARI Tommaso6-58LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22SPERANDIO Roberto
BERG Matthias33-31LEADER Imre
BORASSI Michele36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31SPERANDIO Damiano
LEADER Imre36-28DI MATTEI Alessandro
BARNABA Donato29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15ZILLIG Remko
LEADER Imre32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imrewon againstBERG Matthias
LEADER Imrelost toBERG Matthias
LEADER Imrewon againstBERG Matthias
2009-11-28: Cambridge Christmas 2009(Great-Britain)
CAMPBELL Yvette22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22HAND David
BECK David28-36LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22HANDEL Michael
ROBISON Aidan25-39LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre38-26HUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imre40-24PRIDMORE Ben
2009-09-262009-09-27: British Nationals(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben01-63LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20ROBINSON Steven
RICHENS Julian11-53LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14BARRASS Iain
LEADER Imre27-37HANDEL Michael
TURNER Ian24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27HUBBARD Geoff
HAND David24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29BECK David
HANDEL Michael50-14LEADER Imre
2009-08-292009-08-30: EGP Paris(France)
SATO Yuri15-49LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29CUPIAL Milosz
NOWAK Dominik33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35BARRE Sebastien
FRANSEN Martin12-52LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre64-00FEINSTEIN Joel
MURAKAMI Takeshi42-22LEADER Imre
TAKENOBU Kosuke30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
LEADER Imre32-32KORTENDIJK Albert
2009-05-162009-05-17: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
ODSELL Caroline32-32LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19LJUNGQVIST Daniel
TASTET Marc36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre24-40BECK David
STEENTOFT Benkt06-58LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre38-26ENG Tintin
LEADER Imre38-26BLACKMUR Joel
KASHIWABARA Takuji25-39LEADER Imre
ASPENRYD Henry22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35TANIDA Kunihiko
LEADER Imre49-15INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
LEADER Imre32-32TANIDA Kunihiko
TANIDA Kunihiko34-30LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24TANIDA Kunihiko
2009-05-02: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre60-04TURNER Alison
DYER Jeremy23-41LEADER Imre
ROBISON Aidan20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27BECK David
LEADER Imre41-23PRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoff36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre59-05BURGESS Andrew
2009-02-282009-03-01: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
HELMES Sido44-20LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre34-30FRONMARK Marcus
TURNER Alison06-58LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre42-22SCHOTTE Tom
LEADER Imre33-31TURNER Ian
KASHIWABARA Takuji43-21LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre30-34BECK David
HOBO Roel20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24PEPERKAMP Marcel
LEADER Imre34-30HAND David
2008-11-29: Cambridge Christmas Friendly(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Graham34-30LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre39-25ROBISON Aidan
CARPENTER Adelaide09-55LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35HUBBARD Geoff
PRIDMORE Ben17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre34-30BECK David
ROWE Stephen38-26LEADER Imre
2008-09-272008-09-28: 2008 Britsh National Championship(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre38-26PLOWMAN Guy
HAND David33-31LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre31-33BARRASS Iain
TURNER Alison19-45LEADER Imre
STANTON Robert08-56LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre38-26HANDEL Michael
BECK David20-44LEADER Imre
HUBBARD Geoff19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre17-47PRIDMORE Ben
BECK David36-28LEADER Imre
2008-05-242008-05-25: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
HELMES Sido29-35LEADER Imre
DE BOER Akke-Lien13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre55-09WU Katie
LEADER Imre56-08HOBO Roel
LAZARD Emmanuel17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14NOWAK Dominik
CUPIAL Milosz29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29SCHOTTE Tom
LEADER Imre32-32PIHLAJAPURO Lari
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22LEADER Imre
TASTET Marc47-17LEADER Imre
NOWAK Dominik27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17NOWAK Dominik
2008-05-03: Cambridge MSO 2008(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre46-18ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre64-00DYER Jeremy
SIM Ping Khuan13-51LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24BECK David
TURNER Ian30-34LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre55-09COOK Paul
2008-04-052008-04-06: EGP Alkmaar(Netherlands)
LEADER Imrewon againstEVERTS Jeroen
HELMES Sidolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstVAN GIMST Anja
DOUDA Tomaswon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
LEADER Imrewon againstTOMEI Robin
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toKRACZYK Roman
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstAUZENDE Frederic
CUPIAL Miloszwon againstLEADER Imre
2008-03-30: Roma Open 2008(Italy)
DI PIETRO Massimolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstRUSSO Luigi
SPERANDIO Robertowon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBORASSI Michele
PALLADINO Domenicolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toMARCONI Francesco
2008-02-162008-02-17: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstFRANSEN Martin
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBECK David
STANZIONE Pierluigilost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toFEINSTEIN Joel
HELMES Sidolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toDELAUNAY Arnaud
SNEEK Marcellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
HUBBARD Geofflost toLEADER Imre
BORASSI Michelewon againstLEADER Imre
2008-01-122008-01-13: EGP Milan(Italy)
LEADER Imrewon againstKRACZYK Roman
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBORASSI Michele
CANU Massimolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSCHOTTE Tom
CUM Sandrolost toLEADER Imre
DI MATTEI Alessandrolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32MARCONI Francesco
FANELLO Robertolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBARNABA Donato
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBARNABA Donato
LEADER Imrewon againstBARNABA Donato
LEADER Imrewon againstBARNABA Donato
2007-11-292007-12-01: WOC 2007 (Athens)(World)
KRACZYK Roman36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15KLOCKARS Daniel
SHIFMAN Leonid24-40LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24OHNO Tomohiro
SPERANDIO Roberto20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14FANG Randy
TOMINAGA Kenta38-26LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre51-13HIRVONEN Patrik
CUPIAL Milosz17-47LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre36-28SEELEY Ben
NICOLET Stephane36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27BERG Matthias
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya47-17LEADER Imre
BERG Matthias34-30LEADER Imre
2007-11-24: Cambridge Xmas 2007(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstBECK David
HUBBARD Geofflost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstRAMSAY Crichton
BRIGHTWELL Grahamlost toLEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Benlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstJACOBS Dan
LEADER Imrewon againstROWE Stephen
2007-09-292007-09-30: EGP Prague(Czech Republic)
LEADER Imrewon againstFRANSEN Martin
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKRACZYK Roman
HVEZDOVA Jitkalost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHOBO Roel
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDOUDA Tomas
CUPIAL Miloszlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
ZIEBA Grzegorzlost toLEADER Imre
STASTNA Janlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickylost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
2007-09-152007-09-16: British championship 2007(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBARRASS Iain
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSTANTON Robert
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremylost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
BECK Davidlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
2007-07-282007-07-29: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
PECZKOWSKI Pawellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstAUZENDE Frederic
TOMEI Robinwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toLILLA Kamil
LEADER Imrewon againstANDRIANI Sandry
BARRE Sebastienwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toKORTENDIJK Albert
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDE WAEL Jeroen
CAPELLE Stephanelost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
2007-06-022007-06-03: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
LEADER Imrewon againstKARLSSON Erik
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstORTIZ George
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toHOBO Roel
STENBERG Veronicalost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
ENG Tintinlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
TURUNEN Daniellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstINGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
LEADER Imrewon againstSUEKUNI Makoto
SUEKUNI Makotolost toLEADER Imre
2007-05-05: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstROWE Stephen
LEADER Imrelost toMARSON Phil
HUBBARD Geofflost toLEADER Imre
ROBISON Aidanlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
BECK Davidwon againstLEADER Imre
2007-04-282007-04-29: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
LEADER Imrewon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
HELMES Sidolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstFELDBORG Karsten
LEADER Imrewon againstCUPIAL Milosz
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszlost toLEADER Imre
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstLARSEN Caspar Pagh
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKOBYLINSKI Grzegorz
VALLUND Henriklost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstLINDHOLT Jonas
CUPIAL Miloszlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstCUPIAL Milosz
2007-02-172007-02-18: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
SNEEK Marcellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSTANZIONE Pierluigi
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toLAZARD Emmanuel
HAND Davidlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32BARRE Sebastien
LEADER Imrewon againstHOBO Roel
NICOLET Stephanewon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
CASPARD Emmanuellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBECK David
NICOLET Stephanelost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstNICOLET Stephane
2007-01-132007-01-14: EGP Rome(Italy)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSPERANDIO Damiano
DI MATTEI Alessandro32-32LEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBORASSI Michele
LEADER Imrewon againstMARCONI Francesco
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHOBO Roel
BARNABA Donatowon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSPERANDIO Roberto
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstFRANSEN Martin
MARCONI Francescowon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstMARCONI Francesco
LEADER Imrewon againstMARCONI Francesco
2006-12-02: Cambridge Christmas Tournament(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstROBISON Aidan
HUBBARD Geofflost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstMARSON Phil
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBECK David
PLOWMAN Guylost toLEADER Imre
2006-09-022006-09-03: Championnat d'Angleterre 2006(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstORTIZ George
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HAND Davidwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSTANTON Robert
HANDEL Michaelwon againstLEADER Imre
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
TURNER Ianwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHAIGH David
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
2006-07-012006-07-02: EGP Gdansk(Poland)
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHOETJES Tim
LEADER Imrewon againstFRANSEN Martin
LEADER Imrewon againstHOBO Roel
LEADER Imrewon againstKOBYLINSKI Grzegorz
LEADER Imrewon againstKRACZYK Roman
LEADER Imrewon againstNOWAK Dominik
LEADER Imre32-32KAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
LEADER Imrewon againstLILLA Kamil
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
PECZKOWSKI Pawelwon againstLEADER Imre
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imrewon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
2006-05-272006-05-28: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
LEADER Imrewon againstASPENRYD Henry
AKERLIND Josefinlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstANDERSSON Christopher
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBOE Alexander
LEADER Imrewon againstANDERSSON Goran
MARCONI Francescolost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBORASSI Michele
LEADER Imrewon againstENG Tintin
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszlost toLEADER Imre
DOVLAND Johanlost toLEADER Imre
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstLEADER Imre
2006-05-06: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
MARSON Phil32-32LEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
ORTIZ Georgelost toLEADER Imre
VECCHI Elisabettalost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrelost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
MACGUIRE Stevelost toLEADER Imre
2006-02-112006-02-12: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKRACZYK Roman
LEADER Imrewon againstMARCONI Francesco
BERG Matthiaslost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHOBO Roel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
TURNER Ianlost toLEADER Imre
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toVECCHI Elisabetta
ORTIZ Georgelost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBERG Matthias
BERG Matthiaslost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBERG Matthias
2005-11-26: Cambridge Christmas(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstROBISON Aidan
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
DYER Jeremylost toLEADER Imre
CAMPBELL Yvettelost toLEADER Imre
2005-11-102005-11-12: WOC 2005 (Reykjavik)(World)
KRACZYK Roman16-48LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre30-34JOHANSEN Niklas
STOEVRING Pia11-53LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21HOEHNE Andreas
LEADER Imre44-20BARRE Sebastien
ENG Tintin44-20LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre37-27BRIGHTWELL Graham
BORASSI Michele19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre31-33BERG Matthias
SEELEY Ben20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15KASHIWABARA Takuji
TAMENORI Hideshi46-18LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35MIYAOKA Tamaki
2005-09-172005-09-18: Championnat d'Angleterre(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imrewon againstBLACKMUR Joel
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIVITERA Biagio
MACGUIRE Stevewon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHANDEL Michael
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
2005-05-212005-05-22: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
LEADER Imrewon againstABRAHAMSSON Simon
STENBERG Veronicalost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstKROON Erik
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simonlost toLEADER Imre
ENG Tintinwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
SJOSTROM Hanneslost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHIRVONEN Patrik
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstLEINO Riku
LEADER Imrelost toHALLBERG Marcus
2005-02-192005-02-20: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BARRE Sebastienwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBLACKMUR Joel
FRANSEN Martinlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
HANDEL Michaelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHOETJES Tim
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
LAZARD Emmanuellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
2004-11-132004-11-15: WOC 2004 (London)(World)
ANDERSSON Goran41-23LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre45-19WILLIAMS Eddie
BRAUN Holger18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre54-10ENG Tintin
SHIFMAN Benyamin25-39LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre12-52SUEKUNI Makoto
BARNABA Donato47-17LEADER Imre
STANZIONE Pierluigi26-38LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31KIM Kwansoo
LEADER Imre51-13PECZKOWSKI Pawel
BERG Matthias45-19LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre27-37FELDBORG Karsten
FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel29-35LEADER Imre
2004-09-182004-09-19: Championnat d'Angleterre(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
EDMEAD Garrywon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstHANDEL Michael
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
BARRASS Iainwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDAS Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
2004-08-212004-08-22: 8x8 European Championship (MSO)(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstLANE George
LEADER Imrewon againstLANE George
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
TASTET Marclost toLEADER Imre
2004-02-282004-02-29: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toHANDEL Michael
DE GREY Aubreylost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoff32-32LEADER Imre
MARSON Phillost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32LAZARD Emmanuel
LEADER Imrewon againstAUZENDE Frederic
LEADER Imrelost toNICOLET Stephane
2003-12-06: Cambridge Christmas(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstROWE Stephen
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
2003-09-202003-09-21: British Championship(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstWORMLEY Mark
BARRASS Iainwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre32-32DAS Jeremy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imrewon againstHAIGH David
2003-08-10: 17th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
DIEPENMAAT Jeroenlost toLEADER Imre
REIJNDERS Ralphlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toKORTENDIJK Albert
LEADER Imrewon againstAUBROECK Patrick
HOBO Roelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTOMEI Robin
KAMPHUIS Leonlost toLEADER Imre
2003-05-02: CAMBRIDGE regionals(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
HANDEL Michaelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2003-02-082003-02-09: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstVAN BRUNSCHOT Chantall
HOEHNE Andreaslost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstCORDY Alexandre
LEADER Imrewon againstHANDEL Michael
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
VECCHI Elisabettawon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstNICOLET Stephane
LAZARD Emmanuellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstENG Tintin
KASHIWABARA Takuji32-32LEADER Imre
LAZARD Emmanuellost toLEADER Imre
2002-11-072002-11-09: WOC 2002 (Amsterdam)(World)
VORACEK Miroslav23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre23-41SEELEY Ben
SZYSZKO Lukasz02-62LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31CORDY Alexandre
FELDBORG Karsten39-25LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre44-20KINOSHITA Hisako
HOEHNE Andreas27-37LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre24-40KITAJIMA Hideki
POYSTI Markku14-50LEADER Imre
SPERANDIO Roberto23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24BARNABA Donato
SCHREIBER Raphael29-35LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23KASHIWABARA Takuji
SHAMAN David45-19LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre29-35SHAMAN David
KASHIWABARA Takuji31-33LEADER Imre
2002-09-142002-09-15: British CHAMPIONSHIP(Great-Britain)
TURNER Ianwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstRICHENS Julian
LEADER Imrewon againstHANDEL Michael
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
EDMEAD Garrywon againstLEADER Imre
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHAIGH David
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
2002-05-04: CAMBRIDGE regionals(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstROWE Stephen
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstWORMLEY Mark
LEADER Imrewon againstBANNISTER Mac
2002-02-232002-02-24: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
RICHENS Julianlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
DE GREY Aubreylost toLEADER Imre
LAZARD Emmanuellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toNICOLET Stephane
LEADER Imrewon againstCORDY Alexandre
HANDEL Michaellost toLEADER Imre
BRIGHTWELL Grahamlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSHAMAN David
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
TASTET Marclost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
2001-11-24: CAMBRIDGE-XMAS(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstROWE Stephen
2001-09-30: NATIONAL Angleterre(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstWORMLEY Mark
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstHANDEL Michael
LEADER Imrewon againstMARSON Phil
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstFORSYTH Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
2001-05-12: CAMBRIDGE regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstRICHENS Julian
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstMARSON Phil
DE GREY Aubrey32-32LEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstWORMLEY Mark
2000-11-022000-11-04: WOC 2000 (Copenhagen)(World)
HUBBARD Geoff25-39LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre27-37NICOLET Stephane
BERNER Johan20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre40-24LESMANA Hendra
SHIFMAN Benyamin20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre33-31KRZYWONOS Tim
ROSE Brian57-07LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre31-33SCHREIBER Raphael
ANDERSSON Goran24-40LEADER Imre
BARNABA Donato19-45LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre31-33MURAKAMI Takeshi
SAKAGUCHI Kazuhiro50-14LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre26-38FELDBORG Karsten
2000-09-232000-09-24: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstRICHENS Julian
LEADER Imrewon againstMARSON Phil
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
2000-08-262000-08-27: Tournoi des Olympiades(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstKIM Kwansoo
TASTET Marcwon againstLEADER Imre
TURNER Ianwon againstLEADER Imre
FURUSAKI Yokowon againstLEADER Imre
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstLEADER Imre
MARSON Philwon againstLEADER Imre
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstLEADER Imre
1999-10-281999-10-30: WOC 1999 (Milan)(World)
LEADER Imre23-41SANO Yoko
SPERANDIO Roberto23-41LEADER Imre
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21LESMANA Hendra
SHIFMAN Benyamin14-50LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre36-28CORDY Alexandre
SILVOLA Andrea42-22LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29HORN Per
JUHEM Philippe28-36LEADER Imre
MINE Tatsuya22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre17-47AOKI Kazune
LEADER Imre38-26HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
SHAMAN David36-28LEADER Imre
1999-10-17: Ile de France 6(France)
CASPARD Emmanuellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toNICOLET Stephane
SCHEIDECKER Denislost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstJUHEM Philippe
LEADER Imrewon againstLAZARD Emmanuel
SEKNADJE Joselost toLEADER Imre
1999-09-251999-09-26: Nationals final(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDAS Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstWORMLEY Mark
BARRASS Iainwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstMARSON Phil
BRIGHTWELL Graham32-32LEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHAIGH David
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
1999-08-211999-08-22: Premier tournoi Olympiades MSO1(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstVORACEK Miroslav
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstRIGNELL Daniel
LEADER Imrewon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstKRZYWONOS Tim
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstNICOLET Stephane
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstLEADER Imre
1998-09-261998-09-27: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstATKINSON Mark
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstLEADER Imre
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
TURNER Ianwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstMARSON Phil
LEADER Imrewon againstCOLLAY Sophie
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
1998-02-21: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstFORSYTH Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstATKINSON Mark
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
LEADER Imrewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
1997-12-06: CAMBRIDGE CHRISTMAS(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstJOHNSON Greg
LEADER Imrewon againstSUMMERS David
SHAMAN Davidwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
CAGLEY Lesliewon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
1997-09-131997-09-14: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstSELBY Matthew
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
LEADER Imrewon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
LEADER Imrewon againstHANDEL Michael
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstKYTE Bruce
LEADER Imrewon againstATKINSON Mark
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstLEADER Imre
1997-02-151997-02-16: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toTURNER Ian
ARNOLD Roylost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstHAIGH David
BOE Alexanderlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toSHAMAN David
EDMEAD Garrywon againstLEADER Imre
LAZARD Emmanuellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstNICOLET Stephane
1996-12-07: CAMBRIDGE_FRIENDLY(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
LEADER Imrewon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
LEADER Imrewon againstEDMEAD Garry
LEADER Imrewon againstSHAMAN David
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
1996-06-08: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstMARSON Phil
LEADER Imrewon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
LEADER Imrewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1995-02-251995-02-26: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstLAZARD Emmanuel
BRIGHTWELL Grahamlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
PLOWMAN Guylost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toPENLOUP Dominique
TASTET Marcwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstNICOLET Stephane
EDMEAD Garry32-32LEADER Imre
ROBIN Francoislost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
ALDEBERT Marclost toLEADER Imre
TASTET Marcwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrelost toTASTET Marc
1994-11-031994-11-05: WOC 1994 (Paris)(World)
VENERITO Marco31-33LEADER Imre
NICOLET Stephane36-28LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32TASTET Marc
NIELSEN Erik25-39LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre49-15RIGNELL Daniel
SHAMAN David31-33LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre43-21LIANG Yi
FELDBORG Karsten21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre23-41TAKIZAWA Masaki
BRIGHTWELL Graham23-41LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre27-37SENCHEV Vitalij
PIAU Didier30-34LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre54-10JOHNSON Greg
TAKIZAWA Masaki51-13LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre28-36TAKIZAWA Masaki
LEADER Imre26-38TASTET Marc
1994-02-121994-02-13: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
SELBY Matthewlost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
EDMEAD Garrywon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toPENLOUP Dominique
LAZARD Emmanuellost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toTASTET Marc
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLEADER Imre
MARSON Phillost toLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrelost toHANDEL Michael
ARNOLD Roylost toLEADER Imre
1993-11-051993-11-07: WOC 1993 (London)(World)
LUND JENSEN Erik12-52LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre41-23ALARD Serge
PARSONS David21-43LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre11-53CASPARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsa18-46LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre47-17SHAMAN David
TAKIZAWA Nobuyuki41-23LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre22-42ROSE Brian
RIGNELL Daniel22-42LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre18-46JUHEM Philippe
SVIRSKIY Dmitriy43-21LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre50-14VALLUND Torben
LEADER Imre35-29OHYANAGI Masaki
1993-07-311993-08-01: EGP Brussels EGP(Belgium)
TURNER Ianwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstSHAMAN David
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstJOHNSON Greg
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LEADER Imrewon againstBETIN Dominique
LEADER Imrewon againstCAGLEY Leslie
LEADER Imrewon againstDAIX Alain
LEADER Imrewon againstCOLLAY Sophie
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1993-02-131993-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstSELBY Matthew
LEADER Imrewon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
SHAMAN Davidwon againstLEADER Imre
NICOLET Stephanewon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstLEADER Imre
BHAGAT Peterwon againstLEADER Imre
1992-09-01: Nationals(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstSELBY Matthew
LEADER Imrewon againstHANDEL Michael
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSTEPHENSON David
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BHAGAT Peterwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32SHAMAN David
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-08-291992-08-30: EGP Paris(France)
RALLE Paulwon againstLEADER Imre
NICOLET Stephanewon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstGUILLIAUMET Jean-Pierre
LEADER Imrewon againstBUSUTTIL Michel
LEADER Imrewon againstQUIN Sylvain
LEADER Imrewon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
TASTET Marcwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstCALI Elie
LEADER Imrewon againstSHAMAN David
LEADER Imrewon againstJUHEM Philippe
LEADER Imrewon againstRALLE Paul
LEADER Imrewon againstRALLE Paul
1992-08-011992-08-02: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
LEADER Imrewon againstCORDY Alexandre
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDELFANTE Christophe
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
DECOEYERE Ericwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstSELBY Matthew
LEADER Imrewon againstDELFANTE Eric
LEADER Imrewon againstNICOLET Stephane
LEADER Imre32-32SHAMAN David
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
LEADER Imrewon againstTASTET Marc
1992-07-01: Tcheliabinsk(Russia)
SVIRSKIY Dmitriywon againstLEADER Imre
SENCHEV Vitalijwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstMELNIKOV Alexandr
TASTET Marcwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imre32-32LEVIN Valery
LEADER Imrewon againstSTEPANOV Oleg
LEADER Imrewon againstSALKOV Sergey
LEADER Imrewon againstPOLJAKOV Vladimir
LEADER Imrewon againstPIETRUSZKIEWICZ Pawel
LEADER Imrewon againstZHELEZOV Alex
LEADER Imrewon againstPERETYATKO Victor
LEADER Imre32-32SVIRSKIY Dmitriy
LEADER Imrewon againstSVIRSKIY Dmitriy
LEADER Imrewon againstSVIRSKIY Dmitriy
LEADER Imrewon againstMELNIKOV Alexandr
MELNIKOV Alexandrwon againstLEADER Imre
MELNIKOV Alexandrwon againstLEADER Imre
1992-06-01: London regionals(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstBENJAMIN Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstBASS John
LEADER Imrewon againstSELBY Matthew
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstEVANS Lee
1992-05-01: Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
LEADER Imrewon againstCUTHBERTSON Neil
LEADER Imrewon againstRICKARD Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstBHAGAT Peter
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
1992-05-01: Nottingham regionals(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstWORMLEY Mark
LEADER Imrewon againstSHAMAN David
LEADER Imrewon againstHANDEL Michael
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstHAIGH David
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstBARRASS Iain
1992-03-01: Eastbourne(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstHEMINGWAY Richard
LEADER Imrewon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstSHAMAN David
LEADER Imrewon againstCUTHBERTSON Neil
LEADER Imrewon againstHAMMOND Rodney
LEADER Imrewon againstTURNER Alison
1992-02-131992-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstALARD Serge
LEADER Imrewon againstHAIGH David
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
JUHEM Philippewon againstLEADER Imre
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstEDMEAD Garry
TASTET Marcwon againstLEADER Imre
LEADER Imrewon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LEADER Imrewon againstPENLOUP Dominique
LEADER Imrewon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstLEADER Imre