Ratings

EGP Aland Islands 2017 (Finland)
2017-06-17 → 2017-06-18

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR,  9, 417, 2123
    1625, PIHLAJAPURO, Lari, FIN,  8, 412, 2197
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  8, 372, 2138
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  7, 404, 2195
       2, TASTET, Marc, FRA,  7, 390, 2102
  150016, EKLUND, Oskar, SWE,  7, 405, 2164
     433, NICOLET, Stephane, FRA,  7, 371, 2107
    5159, PRASEPTYO, Linda, NLD,  6, 368, 1794
  150009, WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE,  5, 342, 2082
    1577, ODSELL, Caroline, SWE,  5, 354, 2049
    5012, KORTENDIJK, Albert, NLD,  5, 336, 1934
    1301, STEENTOFT, Benkt, SWE,  5, 348, 1781
    4065, WU, Katie, HKG,  4, 346, 2074
    1533, ZEMELKA, Jan, SWE,  3, 251, 1663
    1493, JOHANSSON, Erik, SWE,  2, 252, 1581

 

Here are all results.

2017-06-172017-06-18: EGP Aland Islands 2017(Finland)
KORTENDIJK Albert22-42EKLUND Oskar
PIHLAJAPURO Lari52-12ZEMELKA Jan
NICOLET Stephane36-28WETTERGREN Niklas
LEADER Imre48-16TASTET Marc
BERGLUND Caroline04-60WU Katie
BERG Matthias40-24PRASEPTYO Linda
STEENTOFT Benkt30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
JOHANSSON Erik18-46PIHLAJAPURO Lari
TASTET Marc48-16STEENTOFT Benkt
ZEMELKA Jan24-40KORTENDIJK Albert
EKLUND Oskar30-34BERG Matthias
WU Katie12-52NICOLET Stephane
KASHIWABARA Takuji13-51LEADER Imre
PRASEPTYO Linda18-46BERGLUND Caroline
STEENTOFT Benkt24-40PRASEPTYO Linda
KORTENDIJK Albert38-26JOHANSSON Erik
LEADER Imre44-20PIHLAJAPURO Lari
BERGLUND Caroline21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
BERG Matthias31-33NICOLET Stephane
WETTERGREN Niklas40-24WU Katie
EKLUND Oskar23-41TASTET Marc
KASHIWABARA Takuji37-27KORTENDIJK Albert
PIHLAJAPURO Lari39-25BERG Matthias
NICOLET Stephane27-37LEADER Imre
WU Katie31-33EKLUND Oskar
TASTET Marc38-26WETTERGREN Niklas
PRASEPTYO Linda46-18ZEMELKA Jan
JOHANSSON Erik33-31BERGLUND Caroline
EKLUND Oskar27-37PRASEPTYO Linda
PIHLAJAPURO Lari41-23KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imre47-17JOHANSSON Erik
BERG Matthias45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
ZEMELKA Jan33-31WU Katie
WETTERGREN Niklas36-28KORTENDIJK Albert
NICOLET Stephane13-51TASTET Marc
KORTENDIJK Albert35-29BERGLUND Caroline
WETTERGREN Niklas37-27LEADER Imre
STEENTOFT Benkt59-05ZEMELKA Jan
TASTET Marc26-38PIHLAJAPURO Lari
JOHANSSON Erik15-49EKLUND Oskar
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31BERG Matthias
PRASEPTYO Linda27-37NICOLET Stephane
ZEMELKA Jan46-18JOHANSSON Erik
PIHLAJAPURO Lari30-34WETTERGREN Niklas
WU Katie26-38KORTENDIJK Albert
NICOLET Stephane21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
BERG Matthias48-16TASTET Marc
LEADER Imre34-30PRASEPTYO Linda
BERGLUND Caroline30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38NICOLET Stephane
LEADER Imre33-31BERG Matthias
KORTENDIJK Albert16-48TASTET Marc
KASHIWABARA Takuji41-23WETTERGREN Niklas
EKLUND Oskar28-36PIHLAJAPURO Lari
BERGLUND Caroline50-14ZEMELKA Jan
JOHANSSON Erik22-42WU Katie
WETTERGREN Niklas21-43BERGLUND Caroline
KORTENDIJK Albert26-38LEADER Imre
WU Katie16-48PRASEPTYO Linda
NICOLET Stephane20-44PIHLAJAPURO Lari
ZEMELKA Jan16-48EKLUND Oskar
STEENTOFT Benkt37-27JOHANSSON Erik
TASTET Marc28-36KASHIWABARA Takuji
TASTET Marc40-24ZEMELKA Jan
BERG Matthias34-30WETTERGREN Niklas
EKLUND Oskar46-18LEADER Imre
PIHLAJAPURO Lari28-36BERGLUND Caroline
JOHANSSON Erik10-54NICOLET Stephane
WU Katie38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
PRASEPTYO Linda20-44KASHIWABARA Takuji
PRASEPTYO Linda38-26JOHANSSON Erik
TASTET Marc38-26WU Katie
KASHIWABARA Takuji25-39EKLUND Oskar
PIHLAJAPURO Lari38-26KORTENDIJK Albert
ZEMELKA Jan19-45BERG Matthias
WETTERGREN Niklas27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
BERGLUND Caroline24-40LEADER Imre
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22BERG Matthias
PIHLAJAPURO Lari20-44LEADER Imre
LEADER Imre35-29PIHLAJAPURO Lari